Dalton Burner Run

Age Group Results

September 11, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

5K

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BECKY ISERMAN LEES SUMMIT MO

34

27

7

24:28.2

7:54/M

2

AMY GRAGG

27

35

9

24:46.6

7:59/M

3

ANDREA MARCUM

43

33

11

25:12.9

8:08/M

 
Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RACHAEL CANDILLO Raytown MO

18

41

14

26:29.8

8:33/M

2

SHANNON SNYDER Independence MO

73

32

15

26:55.7

8:41/M

3

BOBBI SCHOMBURG

65

43

16

26:57.3

8:42/M

4

TONYA OSBORN OVERLAND PARK KS

55

41

17

27:49.2

8:58/M

5

SHANNON SILVER LEES SUMMIT MO

67

31

18

28:23.6

9:09/M

6

MAGGIE PETERSON PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

57

36

19

28:31.5

9:12/M

7

STEPHANIE ROYAL

64

26

20

28:54.9

9:19/M

8

MELISSA HUNTER LEES SUMMIT MO

33

40

21

28:56.1

9:20/M

9

DONNA STROUD GRAIN VALLEY MO

76

37

22

29:04.3

9:23/M

10

JENNIFER BALDWIN Overland Park KS

7

30

23

29:10.1

9:25/M

11

JANE MANIS

39

34

25

29:39.0

9:34/M

12

MISSY STUMP SHAWNEE KS

77

32

26

30:36.7

9:52/M

13

CHRISTINA FATOOL BLUE SPRINGS MO

25

33

27

31:27.6

10:09/M

14

KATIE MCMULLEN BLUE SPRINGS MO

48

31

28

31:52.6

10:17/M

15

JOLEEN WILLIAMS

82

44

31

33:51.8

10:55/M

16

KRISTEN DALTON

132

23

35

34:16.0

11:03/M

17

PATTY MONTGOMERY

52

0

36

34:21.7

11:05/M

18

CARRIE ARNOLDY

2

0

37

35:04.5

11:19/M

19

JULIANNE JONES

35

23

38

37:15.4

12:01/M

20

JANET MCMULLEN

50

57

39

38:13.1

12:20/M

21

ANGELA LUELLEN

38

29

40

39:01.5

12:35/M

22

KELLIE LOWTHER KANSAS CITY MO

37

33

41

39:08.5

12:37/M

23

LYNN CHRISTIAN

110

10

42

39:52.9

12:52/M

24

REBECCA MAYNARD KANSAS CITY MO

44

0

43

40:07.1

12:56/M

25

JENNIFER SUMMERS Shawnee KS

78

31

44

40:09.9

12:57/M

26

SHERRIE PARKER

56

64

45

45:07.2

14:33/M

27

ALISSA SANCHEZ

116

20

46

48:46.6

15:44/M

28

ROWLAND FARGUHAR

115

9

47

48:46.7

15:44/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MASON SMITH BLUE SPRINGS MO

72

12

1

19:17.9

6:13/M

2

NICHOLAS TURNER

79

25

2

20:19.4

6:33/M

3

MATT WILDY

121

36

3

21:34.0

6:57/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOSEPH PRATT

58

45

4

23:10.1

7:28/M

2

JEFF MAYNARD KANSAS CITY MO

45

0

5

24:01.1

7:45/M

3

KYLE MOORE

83

20

6

24:27.7

7:53/M

4

JUSTIN GRAGG

26

36

8

24:43.6

7:58/M

5

TREVOR HAHN

31

12

10

25:11.9

8:07/M

6

DAVE STANGOHR LEES SUMMIT MO

74

45

12

26:10.4

8:26/M

7

ALEX STANGOHR

75

12

13

26:28.5

8:32/M

8

JEREMY ROWAN

84

34

24

29:16.0

9:26/M

9

JOHN ADAMS Columia MO

1

55

29

31:52.9

10:17/M

10

MARK WENZEL Liberty MO

97

53

30

33:12.9

10:43/M

11

GEORGE WILLIAMS

81

52

32

33:52.3

10:55/M

12

BRIAN ARNOLDY

3

33

33

34:08.8

11:01/M

13

CODY EVANS

138

24

34

34:14.0

11:03/M