Double Ogg

Age Group Results

October 15, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

2 Mile

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KATHLEEN RAUPP LENEXA KS

1601

56

2

23:48.5

11:54/M

2

TIFFANY WATSON SHAWNEE KS

1603

31

4

27:44.7

13:52/M

 

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JAY RAUPP LENEXA KS

1602

56

1

20:03.1

10:02/M

2

SCOTT OAKES Overland Park KS

1605

50

3

26:39.3

13:20/M

3

CLAYTON CROWTHER

1604

53

5

35:12.1

17:36/M

 

5 Mile

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JAMIE SHADA SHAWNEE KS

1715

29

4

46:49.7

9:22/M

2

BECKY SHAMBURG HIAWATHA KS

1708

43

6

47:23.2

9:29/M

3

TRICIA SAWTELLE Troy KS

1702

27

8

48:41.5

9:44/M

4

LYDIA BAUER

1706

47

14

53:56.1

10:47/M

5

JENNY BAILY

1714

26

15

58:35.0

11:43/M

6

KRISTEN BAILY

1721

39

16

59:51.2

11:58/M

7

MICHON QUICK Shawnee KS

1720

48

17

59:52.6

11:58/M

8

CHELSA BLYTHE Smithville MO

1711

26

21

1:03:58.2

12:48/M

9

LINDA SEEGER

1724

37

23

1:07:01.9

13:24/M

10

ALISON TRIMBLE Kansas City KS

1709

38

24

1:07:08.1

13:26/M

 

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAN FERGUSON PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

1701

29

1

38:42.8

7:44/M

2

JEREMIAH WRIGHT Roeland Park KS

1719

31

2

40:07.9

8:01/M

3

GABRIEL BAILY

1713

31

3

42:01.8

8:24/M

4

NATE SHADA SHAWNEE KS

1716

29

5

46:49.8

9:22/M

5

JIM MEGERSON Shawnee KS

1722

45

7

48:22.6

9:40/M

6

MIKE GRAHAM Weston MO

1705

33

9

48:46.0

9:45/M

7

JAMES ROSEWOLD

1723

46

10

50:35.9

10:07/M

8

BRYAN MADSEN

1717

32

11

51:51.8

10:22/M

9

FRANK PEPISH

1703

41

12

53:31.5

10:42/M

10

TONY PAPISH

1704

35

13

53:33.3

10:43/M

11

ROBERT PAREDES

1718

30

18

59:53.3

11:59/M

12

PAUL SMITH

1712

58

19

1:00:36.8

12:07/M

13

JEREMY KERKVLIETR

1710

31

20

1:03:57.1

12:47/M

14

JEFF FORD

1707

50

22

1:04:28.2

12:54/M