Jingle Bell Run Lenexa Kansas

Age Group Results

December 11, 2011


Questions About Results Email Runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KATIE MESSER OLATHE KS

506

33

11

18:48.3

6:03/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BROCK ALLEN

904

9

308

28:55.5

9:34/M

2

SYDNEY DAVIS SHAWNEE KS

171

9

365

30:01.2

9:47/M

3

MERON HAYDEN TONGANOXIE KS

311

9

378

30:11.5

9:46/M

4

AERYN MITCHELL RAYMORE MO

524

8

445

31:23.2

10:09/M

5

HAILEY BURGESS OVERLAND PARK KS

92

9

463

31:51.1

10:26/M

6

ELLA MACKIEWICZ SHAWNEE KS

461

7

521

33:24.8

10:57/M

7

MALEIGHA VIETTI OVERLAND PARK KS

747

7

556

34:05.9

11:08/M

8

ALYSSA LAVERY LENEXA KS

436

8

560

34:08.7

11:01/M

9

EMILY YOUKER OLATHE KS

808

9

566

34:16.2

11:11/M

10

ADELINE MARTIN SHAWNEE KS

476

9

579

34:30.1

11:09/M

11

MEGAN MUELLER LENEXA KS

534

9

649

37:26.0

12:09/M

12

OLIVIA VEDOCK Lenexa KS

832

9

692

38:29.4

12:33/M

13

ARDEN LARSEN OVERLAND PARK KS

421

9

736

41:31.3

13:21/M

14

HARPER LARSEN

851

6

737

41:33.8

13:22/M

15

ASHLEY ROWLEY FORT LEAVENWORTH KS

652

6

757

43:03.2

14:04/M

16

BAYLEE HAMBLIN HAMBLIN LEES SUMMIT MO

296

6

759

43:21.9

13:56/M

17

BRYANNA HAMBLIN LEES SUMMIT MO

297

9

760

43:22.5

13:57/M

18

AUDREY ANDERSON

897

9

774

45:33.6

14:58/M

19

AMELIA NIEZNAJKO GRAIN VALLEY MO

553

9

779

46:32.2

15:00/M

20

ELLA SICS Lenexa KS

901

9

797

48:40.6

15:53/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GLENNA VANCO

892

13

45

21:43.1

7:08/M

2

LAURANA MITCHELL RAYMORE MO

523

10

57

22:10.9

7:08/M

3

HALEY DIETSCH SHAWNEE KS

186

14

209

26:38.8

8:41/M

4

AUDREY GLENSKI EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO

261

13

216

26:50.5

8:49/M

5

KAREN BARKEMA

864

13

321

29:04.7

9:31/M

6

ERIN VLASAK LEE'S SUMMIT MO

749

12

344

29:38.5

9:38/M

7

NATALIE MILLER OLATHE KS

516

11

345

29:38.9

9:32/M

8

EMILY RESZ OLATHE KS

629

14

357

29:55.1

9:44/M

9

MEGAL WEIGEL

942

12

362

29:59.7

9:40/M

10

ELLIE STIGALL OVERLAND PARK KS

705

10

373

30:09.2

9:47/M

11

CATIE WILTANGER OLATHE KS

790

12

388

30:25.1

9:58/M

12

HANNAH PUGH OLATHE KS

605

13

395

30:29.0

9:59/M

13

ABBEY YOUKER OLATHE KS

806

13

401

30:38.0

10:02/M

14

RYLEE STREIT HOLDEN MO

714

13

403

30:40.6

9:54/M

15

SHERIDEN HOY OVERLAND PARK KS

353

10

416

30:51.7

9:55/M

16

PEYTON CLAUNCH OLATHE KS

128

11

420

30:53.3

10:02/M

17

LAUREN LAVERY LENEXA KS

435

12

457

31:45.8

10:25/M

18

MARISA DIETRICH LEES SUMMIT MO

185

13

477

32:19.5

10:31/M

19

SHELBY MULLEN SHAWNEE KS

536

10

483

32:28.7

10:35/M

20

SAVANNAH COURTAD SHAWNEE KS

153

10

491

32:45.4

10:36/M

21

EMILY MARTIN LENEXA KS

473

11

520

33:24.5

10:51/M

22

VICTORIA ADCOCK OLATHE KS

5

13

529

33:30.2

10:50/M

23

MARA PEEK PARKVILLE MO

582

12

535

33:35.8

11:06/M

24

LAUREN PUGH OLATHE KS

606

11

565

34:15.9

11:11/M

25

EMILY LESTER Olathe KS

882

13

575

34:28.1

11:09/M

26

EMILY LAVERY SHAWNEE KS

431

14

580

34:39.5

11:21/M

27

SOPHIA VEDOCK Lenexa KS

831

11

594

35:03.1

11:27/M

28

MAKENNA BAKER SAINT JOSEPH MO

39

11

659

37:43.3

12:18/M

29

RACHEL LAVERY SHAWNEE KS

432

12

671

37:52.4

12:23/M

30

ERIKA SICS

900

10

691

38:28.0

12:36/M

31

CASSIE SCHMIDT

883

11

732

41:10.2

13:27/M

32

ALLY CRORKIN

893

13

765

43:55.2

14:17/M

33

DESTINEE BUSH

891

14

766

43:58.0

14:17/M

34

MACKENZIE BEETON

898

11

770

44:27.9

14:29/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRENNA MCDANNOLD Overland Park KS

913

16

47

21:46.2

7:00/M

2

ERICA GUZMAN PARKVILLE MO

286

15

58

22:11.5

7:09/M

3

RAVEN JENNINGS PARKVILLE MO

374

15

67

22:35.4

7:17/M

4

AMANDA WHARTON RAYMORE MO

777

15

97

23:18.3

7:35/M

5

SHANNON FEURT GARDEN CITY MO

227

16

104

23:33.5

7:37/M

6

TASHA PRUTER LIBERTY MO

601

19

189

26:15.3

8:29/M

7

TAYLOR FOX LEAWOD KS

237

18

211

26:42.7

8:37/M

8

KELSEY PITTMAN PARKVILLE MO

593

16

215

26:48.1

8:42/M

9

LAUREN GESSNER OVERLAND PARK KS

250

17

220

26:51.9

8:40/M

10

KATE SNYDER LENEXA KS

692

17

251

27:35.5

8:55/M

11

HAYLEY REDMON LENEXA KS

620

17

329

29:18.6

9:28/M

12

HANNAH WINSON

921

15

359

29:55.8

9:47/M

13

TAYLOR GOOCH KANSAS CITY KS

268

16

364

30:00.7

9:39/M

14

BREANNA BAKER SAINT JOSEPH MO

38

15

524

33:25.5

10:56/M

15

NATALIE BUSH RAYVILLE MO

100

19

637

36:57.1

12:00/M

16

KATIE BAXTER PLATTE CITY MO

50

19

805

53:28.0

17:20/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

LINDSAY LOEVENSTEIN KANSAS CITY MO

446

24

75

22:47.4

7:28/M

2

ALLYSON MIZE RAYTOWN MO

525

23

135

24:49.2

7:59/M

3

WHITNEY SCHIEBER BLUE SPRINGS MO

825

21

191

26:15.6

8:32/M

4

LAURA PALERMO KANSAS CITY MO

575

23

195

26:21.4

8:34/M

5

MAGGIE HELM OVERLAND PARK KS

319

21

208

26:38.1

8:43/M

6

REBECCA HEFFRON KANSAS CITY MO

314

20

256

27:45.6

8:59/M

7

KIYA KRIER CLAFLIN KS

414

24

267

28:08.6

9:11/M

8

LESLEY MILLER OLATHE KS

512

22

305

28:53.4

9:22/M

9

JAMIE VOIGTS Ottawa KS

818

21

444

31:22.5

10:09/M

10

HEATHER ONNEN OVERLAND PARK KS

569

23

472

32:08.7

10:26/M

11

HILLARY STARK LEES SUMMIT MO

698

23

531

33:31.2

10:50/M

12

KELLY FISCHER OLATHE KS

230

24

595

35:04.1

11:22/M

13

MCKENZIE LONG SHAWNEE KS

448

21

652

37:29.5

12:19/M

14

HEATHER COOK EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO

141

23

660

37:43.7

12:19/M

15

TRICIA NIBARGER LENEXA KS

547

24

664

37:45.9

12:15/M

16

KATI SCHOLTEN BROOKINGS SD

666

22

667

37:49.0

12:17/M

17

MEGAN LITTLEJOHN BELTON MO

960

24

703

38:52.4

12:39/M

18

ERIN RITCHEY OVERLAND PARK KS

635

24

733

41:14.8

13:23/M

19

EMILT NITCHER

929

24

747

42:16.5

13:51/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MADISON ROMMEL GLADSTONE MO

646

25

91

23:10.1

7:30/M

2

JACKIE HISLE OVERLAND PARK KS

343

28

113

23:54.9

7:46/M

3

DANIELLE MOURNING LENEXA KS

530

25

124

24:23.4

7:51/M

4

ASHLEY SMARKER LAWRENCE KS

686

26

131

24:41.5

8:01/M

5

NATALIE BREHM SPRING HILL KS

78

26

149

25:08.9

8:12/M

6

LAURA HUMBLE LENEXA KS

357

26

163

25:33.4

8:13/M

7

KRISTEN VINT LAWRENCE KS

748

28

167

25:41.0

8:17/M

8

AUDREY CANADAY LENEXA KS

106

27

169

25:43.9

8:22/M

9

ROSEMARY CORBIN LAWRENCE KS

149

29

185

26:08.3

8:28/M

10

NICK MARTINSON OVERLAND PARK KS

477

28

186

26:11.4

8:34/M

11

LUIS PYFROM

924

26

234

27:09.8

8:46/M

12

DEBRA WRAY LEAWOOD KS

799

29

253

27:38.4

8:58/M

13

SARA SPANN OLATHE KS

694

26

259

27:52.3

9:05/M

14

MARTHA SAGER LEES SUMMIT MO

655

29

290

28:35.0

9:14/M

15

KAYLA RAGSDALE OLATHE KS

612

29

309

28:55.8

9:22/M

16

MACEY WATERMANN PECULIAR MO

767

27

319

29:04.1

9:24/M

17

TIFFANE LOXTERMAN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

452

27

327

29:15.4

9:28/M

18

KATY WELLS GARDNER KS

770

25

334

29:23.2

9:36/M

19

NENA PERDUE GRANDVIEW MO

586

28

343

29:35.6

9:35/M

20

KRISTINA LOBB TONGANOXIE KS

445

28

367

30:01.5

9:41/M

21

VITA-ROXANNE JOHNSTON GRAIN VALLEY MO

382

29

383

30:20.2

9:51/M

22

KELLY SKRETTA LENEXA KS

685

29

410

30:47.5

9:55/M

23

JULIA HENSCH KANSAS CITY MO

323

27

423

30:59.5

10:06/M

24

LAUREN ROBERTS SHAWNEE KS

637

27

431

31:08.7

10:10/M

25

MIKA EDEN OVERLAND PARK KS

204

28

436

31:12.4

10:19/M

26

JENNIFER DADY OLATHE KS

937

28

442

31:20.9

10:07/M

27

LINDSEY VLEISIDES LEE'S SUMMIT MO

751

29

470

32:03.4

10:20/M

28

KAYLA ENGLAND HARRISONVILLE MO

216

29

480

32:26.1

10:29/M

29

LISA FOWLER KANSAS CITY MO

236

27

509

33:10.4

10:45/M

30

BRANDI ABEL LENEXA KS

1

28

519

33:24.4

10:51/M

31

RAMYA VENUGOPALAN OVERLAND PARK KS

743

27

525

33:26.3

10:52/M

32

ANDREA FERRO OVERLAND PARK KS

226

27

538

33:40.7

10:52/M

33

AMY BAUER OVERLAND PARK KS

48

29

584

34:51.5

11:14/M

34

MEREDITH HALL OTTAWA KS

291

26

588

34:56.9

11:19/M

35

MELISSA MENDIOLA GRANDVIEW MO

502

28

590

34:57.7

11:15/M

36

COLLEEN CLYNE SHAWNEE KS

133

29

598

35:04.7

11:20/M

37

TYLER ROWAN

963

25

605

35:31.4

11:29/M

38

ADELE CORD BELTON MO

961

29

616

35:59.4

11:43/M

39

KELLY GOETZ LENEXA KS

263

25

639

37:02.3

12:02/M

40

DEBRA DOERING LIBERTY MO

194

26

642

37:11.1

12:02/M

41

KAREN ABRAMOWITZ LEAWOOD KS

3

27

655

37:34.3

12:17/M

42

SUNITA GUPTA OLATHE KS

285

27

666

37:48.9

12:17/M

43

MEGHAN LYONS ROELAND PARK KS

459

28

668

37:49.7

12:17/M

44

KAYLA ROEHLER Topeka KS

865

25

675

37:55.1

12:19/M

45

RUTH HUMES OLATHE KS

358

25

684

38:16.4

12:35/M

46

BROOKE WEST RAYTOWN MO

774

28

685

38:20.2

12:36/M

47

JESSICA JONES GARDNER KS

385

29

688

38:25.5

12:35/M

48

KATIE GILLESPIE KANSAS CITY MO

256

27

714

39:14.4

12:37/M

49

SAMANTHA GRIMM OVERLAND PARK KS

277

29

720

40:11.3

13:01/M

50

ALISON SMITH OLATHE KS

689

25

746

42:08.0

13:50/M

51

KRISTIN TIRABASSI LAWRENCE KS

729

26

749

42:17.7

13:44/M

52

HANNAH CASILLO RAYTOWN MO

113

28

767

43:58.3

14:19/M

53

CELENA WHEELER LOUISBURG KS

778

29

768

43:59.5

14:20/M

54

NOELIA NAVARRO POTTS RAYTOWN MO

539

26

775

46:14.2

15:10/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ANN PARTHEMORE FT. LEAVENWORTH KS

579

33

13

18:53.4

6:04/M

2

JENNIFER ROBERTSON KANSAS CITY MO

638

31

15

19:10.5

6:10/M

3

SABINE DESSIEUX LENEXA KS

179

32

46

21:44.2

7:17/M

4

MELISSA BLESER KANSAS CITY MO

66

31

62

22:22.6

7:16/M

5

ANGIE GREER OVERLAND PARK KS

816

34

69

22:38.3

7:17/M

6

DONNA WELCH

947

34

123

24:22.5

7:57/M

7

JAMIE HOLMQUIST OVERLAND PARK KS

350

31

141

25:01.0

8:13/M

8

REKEYSHA BELCHER KANSAS CITY MO

57

34

144

25:04.9

8:15/M

9

BRIANA DEHAEMERS KANSAS CITY MO

174

30

146

25:07.0

8:06/M

10

KELLY BARTH KANSAS CITY MO

44

30

156

25:21.2

8:12/M

11

SARAH LORD OVERLAND PARK KS

451

33

161

25:29.5

8:12/M

12

TRUDI ELLIOTT BALDWIN CITY KS

212

34

170

25:49.0

8:20/M

13

SHANNON SUNDAY PAOLA KS

718

31

175

25:55.5

8:21/M

14

KRISTAL GOOCH KANSAS CITY KS

267

34

177

25:57.5

8:21/M

15

TIFFANY ZILIANI KANSAS CITY MO

813

31

181

26:02.0

8:28/M

16

ERICA READING KANSAS CITY MO

619

33

183

26:06.2

8:36/M

17

AMY GRIMM OVERLAND PARK KS

278

32

200

26:31.4

8:37/M

18

VICTOR FONSECA OVERLAND PARK KS

235

32

231

27:05.5

8:43/M

19

AUDREY ALCANTER OVERLAND PARK KS

8

30

280

28:21.2

9:08/M

20

ERIN KENDRICK KANSAS CITY MO

397

31

282

28:24.8

9:13/M

21

DANIELLE NGUYEN O KS

546

32

284

28:31.1

9:20/M

22

LINDSEY HALSA TONGANOXIE KS

292

34

296

28:45.1

9:19/M

23

REBECCA BURGESS LAWRENCE KS

90

32

307

28:55.5

9:30/M

24

JAMIE PRECHT OVERLAND PARK KS

600

30

312

28:59.2

9:24/M

25

LORI NELSON KANSAS CITY MO

541

30

322

29:05.8

9:26/M

26

JILL BRUTY ROELAND PARK KS

86

34

342

29:34.7

9:39/M

27

APRIL WEBER OVERLAND PARK KS

768

34

349

29:46.6

9:47/M

28

AMANDA BAKER Kansas City KS

822

31

361

29:57.3

9:43/M

29

STEPHANIE KINGDON LIBERTY MO

404

30

368

30:03.3

9:46/M

30

AMANDA DOYLE LEES SUMMIT MO

869

32

369

30:04.7

9:41/M

31

MEGAN LYNBERG OVERLAND PARK KS

458

32

380

30:16.5

9:54/M

32

ALICE YATES KANSAS CITY KS

802

34

384

30:23.8

9:55/M

33

NICOLE WALL OLATHE KS

763

30

400

30:36.7

9:52/M

34

AMY VANMETER HOLDEN MO

740

30

402

30:39.5

9:53/M

35

ANNIE GIBSON GALLATIN MO

253

32

413

30:48.9

10:10/M

36

KATE GOLUBSKI LENEXA KS

265

33

417

30:52.1

9:58/M

37

JESSICA CATLIN OLATHE KS

116

33

421

30:54.2

10:02/M

38

JENNIFER FULTON RAYMORE MO

244

33

437

31:12.8

10:04/M

39

LAUREN ROSENFIELD KANSAS CITY MO

647

31

452

31:33.3

10:25/M

40

KELLY EDWARDS OVERLAND PARK KS

210

33

456

31:41.6

10:22/M

41

MONICA STOWERS SHAWNEE KS

711

33

467

32:01.7

10:25/M

42

AMBER SIMMON GREENWOOD MO

681

32

492

32:48.7

11:11/M

43

KATIE PETERSEN MISSION KS

589

31

493

32:52.6

10:41/M

44

MOLLY CHEWNING OLATHE KS

121

32

495

32:52.8

10:49/M

45

KERRY ARMKNECHT MISSION KS

27

33

500

32:56.4

10:40/M

46

LINDA STERLING MARYVILLE MO

703

33

501

32:57.3

10:43/M

47

KRISTINE HOLLADAY LENEXA KS

349

33

505

33:04.1

10:48/M

48

DONNA MANDELBAUM OVERLAND PARK KS

466

34

514

33:15.8

10:51/M

49

JENNIFER ABRAHAM GREENWOOD MO

2

31

515

33:16.3

10:48/M

50

TRINA ANDERSON LEES SUMMIT MO

16

33

528

33:29.6

10:54/M

51

LISA EDWARDS OLATHE KS

203

33

537

33:38.2

10:59/M

52

KRISTINA BRAND KANSAS CITY MO

75

30

553

34:02.0

11:09/M

53

REBECCA MITCHELL RAYMORE MO

522

34

554

34:03.7

11:00/M

54

ANGELA VIETTI OVERLAND PARK KS

746

33

559

34:08.6

11:09/M

55

EMILY CARON OLATHE KS

109

34

563

34:14.2

11:17/M

56

LISA DIVEN KANSAS CITY MO

190

31

567

34:16.2

11:09/M

57

MARIA FOGLIASSO SHAWNEE KS

234

31

574

34:27.5

11:11/M

58

RUTH YORKE FAIRWAY KS

804

31

576

34:28.4

11:11/M

59

MINDY BURTON OLATHE KS

98

34

609

35:40.5

11:32/M

60

THERESA SECK BELTON MO

670

33

612

35:44.2

11:37/M

61

JULIA BLACKFORD

911

30

618

36:03.6

11:36/M

62

TRACI HASKINS OVERLAND PARK KS

308

33

629

36:35.8

11:50/M

63

TAYLOR STUCKY OVERLAND PARK KS

716

33

630

36:40.9

12:02/M

64

ANGELA KIVETT OLATHE KS

406

31

633

36:45.8

11:52/M

65

MISSY EVARD LEE'S SUMMIT MO

218

32

645

37:13.3

12:06/M

66

AMY TUSO LIBERTY MO

735

33

647

37:20.8

12:06/M

67

SAMI PAPACEK OVERLAND PARK KS

576

34

656

37:34.4

12:17/M

68

CHRISTA SIFRIT OVERLAND PARK KS

680

34

657

37:37.1

12:15/M

69

MARY NEWMAN SHAWNEE KS

545

34

661

37:43.8

12:13/M

70

SHELLY HALL BOONE IA

290

34

672

37:53.7

12:21/M

71

MOLLY HEINLEIN KANSAS CITY MO

315

30

676

37:55.3

12:26/M

72

LINDSAY SUTHERLAND PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

720

30

681

38:04.9

12:29/M

73

KATE EDWARDS OLATHE KS

208

30

682

38:08.5

12:30/M

74

CATI WINKEL OLATHE KS

793

32

698

38:47.1

12:45/M

75

KARLA HARRIS HARRISONVILLE MO

306

34

699

38:48.8

12:36/M

76

JULIANNE GONATAS

889

34

708

39:06.9

12:37/M

77

HEATHER COWING OVERLAND PARK KS

154

32

710

39:08.6

12:41/M

78

STACEY LILLICH SHAWNEE KS

441

34

717

39:27.6

12:58/M

79

STEPHANIE HUBERS OVERLAND PARK KS

355

31

721

40:12.0

13:08/M

80

KARI BURNS LEES SUMMIT MO

96

33

725

40:32.5

13:07/M

81

KRISTINA BANISTER OLATHE KS

42

30

739

41:38.2

13:23/M

82

CINDY TODD OLATHE KS

730

32

740

41:42.1

13:39/M

83

CHRISTI ERICKSON KANSAS CITY MO

217

34

776

46:25.2

15:04/M

84

AMY HAYNES KANSAS CITY MO

312

31

777

46:25.6

15:04/M

85

ERIN HENSLEY RAYMORE MO

324

32

787

47:23.3

15:29/M

86

KELLY LINDELL Raymore MO

871

33

788

47:23.3

15:29/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE ANDREW TOPEKA KS

21

39

12

18:51.9

6:04/M

2

DENISE ROYER LENEXA KS

653

37

50

21:58.1

7:04/M

3

LYNN WILSON KANSAS CITY MO

785

37

51

21:58.2

7:04/M

4

KARA KOWALIK DE SOTO KS

412

35

65

22:26.2

7:13/M

5

TRACI MCPARTLAND KANSAS CITY MO

499

37

76

22:47.8

7:36/M

6

LISA LARGE TONGANOXIE KS

419

36

110

23:50.8

7:41/M

7

TIFFANY NEER Raytown MO

827

38

138

24:52.5

8:05/M

8

VALERIE MEADE GARDNER KS

500

36

153

25:17.6

8:13/M

9

SUZY VLEISIDES LEE'S SUMMIT MO

753

35

172

25:51.6

8:20/M

10

STACIE GROBOLSHEK INDEPENDENCE MO

279

36

193

26:16.8

8:34/M

11

CARI DUFFIN OVERLAND PARK KS

197

37

221

26:52.6

8:44/M

12

KATHY MEYER LAWRENCE KS

508

39

223

26:56.3

8:43/M

13

STACEY ARMENTA Independence MO

873

38

228

27:03.2

8:48/M

14

AMY MCGAHA OMAHA NE

491

37

232

27:06.3

8:44/M

15

BAMBI COURTAD SHAWNEE KS

151

36

239

27:18.8

8:51/M

16

LISA JOHNSON OTTAWA KS

376

36

248

27:29.6

8:55/M

17

MICHELLE PERRIN LANSING KS

588

36

271

28:11.9

9:05/M

18

RACHEL HAMBY PLATTE CITY MO

298

37

279

28:20.5

9:13/M

19

MICHELE HEYEN SHAWNEE KS

333

39

283

28:25.1

9:15/M

20

SARA RIEDESEL LENEXA KS

633

35

286

28:33.0

9:13/M

21

GINA KABERLINE OLATHE KS

388

37

294

28:40.6

9:19/M

22

ANGIE BIEGLER OLATHE KS

59

39

295

28:40.8

9:19/M

23

GRETCHER DUNCAN

957

39

299

28:49.1

9:21/M

24

COURTNAY BRADLEY LENEXA KS

74

36

313

28:59.2

9:31/M

25

ALICIA WENDLER MERRIAM KS

771

37

339

29:29.5

9:39/M

26

KELLY NORRIS LIBERTY MO

554

35

352

29:51.1

9:41/M

27

ANGELA SCHAFFER

823

37

360

29:57.1

9:43/M

28

HEATHER OGLE BERRYTON KS

560

36

372

30:08.6

9:42/M

29

KATY HAYDEN TONGANOXIE KS

309

39

376

30:11.3

9:46/M

30

JOY KINDEL OLATHE KS

402

37

377

30:11.3

9:45/M

31

MANDIE NELSON ROELAND PARK KS

542

35

382

30:18.5

9:54/M

32

MARY BUESSING OVERLAND PARK KS

88

37

385

30:23.9

9:54/M

33

JENNIFER ZINCHAK BELTON MO

814

39

389

30:25.3

9:58/M

34

STEPHANIE MINA LENEXA KS

518

38

394

30:28.7

10:01/M

35

JESSICA DAVIS SHAWNEE KS

168

36

397

30:32.1

9:57/M

36

HEATHER JONES OTTAWA KS

384

36

404

30:42.1

9:56/M

37

NICKI FRY OLATHE KS

242

35

408

30:47.3

10:05/M

38

ELIZABETH BUI STILWELL KS

89

35

427

31:02.9

10:13/M

39

HEIDI POLLMAN

876

35

432

31:09.0

10:12/M

40

LAURA BETZ OLATHE KS

58

38

460

31:49.1

10:27/M

41

MIKE POLLMAN

877

37

465

31:58.4

10:29/M

42

KARI BURGESS OVERLAND PARK KS

93

39

471

32:07.9

10:31/M

43

CRYSTAL JALLOUL PLATTE CITY MO

371

36

475

32:19.1

10:25/M

44

JULIE DIETRICH LEES SUMMIT MO

184

38

476

32:19.5

10:31/M

45

MARCIA VALERA OLATHE KS

737

37

510

33:10.4

10:44/M

46

KELLI OBERRIEDER LAWRENCE KS

557

38

517

33:20.7

10:56/M

47

SHARLENE MANSFIELD KEARNEY MO

467

39

518

33:24.2

10:51/M

48

CHRISTINA MACKIEWICZ SHAWNEE KS

460

37

522

33:24.9

10:57/M

49

AMY CLEVENGER KC MO

129

39

527

33:28.8

10:52/M

50

LISA BAKER SAINT JOSEPH MO

36

38

532

33:31.3

10:57/M

51

ANNA PURCELL OLATHE KS

608

35

536

33:36.1

11:05/M

52

TAMMY DUGAN GREENWOOD MO

199

36

539

33:40.7

10:56/M

53

CHAYA SUMPTER SHAWNEE KS

717

35

544

33:53.4

11:06/M

54

ANNEKA LUETH KANSAS CITY MO

456

35

551

34:01.9

11:08/M

55

BRANDY ELLIS SHAWNEE KS

213

36

568

34:16.4

11:01/M

56

CARLA LAVERY LENEXA KS

428

38

571

34:21.0

11:05/M

57

DEANNA BEAN OLATHE KS

53

36

572

34:22.9

11:10/M

58

MELISSA MARTIN SHAWNEE KS

474

38

578

34:29.9

11:09/M

59

RAYNA BUSH

890

37

599

35:10.8

11:28/M

60

LINDA BURTIS KANSAS CITY MO

97

39

603

35:31.0

11:37/M

61

KATIE LINDEN LENEXA KS

442

35

613

35:47.4

11:43/M

62

LORI MARIS PARKVILLE MO

468

37

614

35:47.9

11:43/M

63

STACY ROBERTS SHAWNEE KS

636

39

619

36:06.7

11:47/M

64

JACQUELINE SEXTON KANSAS CITY KS

672

37

636

36:56.8

11:59/M

65

ROSANNA PAAT OLATHE KS

573

38

641

37:06.1

12:09/M

66

JENNIFER LATTEMAN SHAWNEE KS

424

38

665

37:47.6

12:20/M

67

APRIL HILL SHAWNEE KS

338

38

674

37:54.1

12:24/M

68

SHANNON MAY HARRISONVILLE MO

959

35

687

38:23.4

12:35/M

69

ERICKA BROOKS LENEXA KS

83

38

689

38:27.6

12:34/M

70

SHELLEY SIMPSON OLATHE KS

682

39

716

39:22.7

12:50/M

71

KYNDRA HAMBLIN LEE'S SUMMIT MO

294

37

761

43:22.5

13:57/M

72

HEIDI HESSLER OVERLAND PARK KS

332

39

772

45:17.6

14:45/M

73

RENE COOPER KANSAS CITY MO

144

36

781

46:51.0

15:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SHEILA LAVERY LENEXA KS

433

43

53

22:05.7

7:07/M

2

CAROL WATTS

965

42

54

22:05.7

7:22/M

3

WENDY GANN INDEPENDENCE MO

247

42

142

25:01.3

8:08/M

4

ALEXANDRA CLARK GARNDER KS

125

41

162

25:33.1

8:15/M

5

ANN MARIE YOUNGER OVERLAND PARK KS

809

44

164

25:33.5

8:14/M

6

KRISTI VEITCH OVERLAND PARK KS

742

42

182

26:04.1

8:28/M

7

BRENDA MESSER FORT SCOTT KS

505

43

260

27:56.0

9:05/M

8

TIFFANY BUTLER KANSAS CITY KS

102

40

261

28:00.0

9:07/M

9

SUZANNE MCCANLES OVERLAND PARK KS

486

40

264

28:04.8

9:07/M

10

PAULA MOSS

902

43

266

28:08.6

9:07/M

11

JAN HAIN OLATHE KS

288

42

281

28:21.7

9:17/M

12

KIRSTEN LARSEN OVERLAND PARK KS

420

42

287

28:33.4

9:11/M

13

ANNE HEYING OLATHE KS

335

41

303

28:52.8

9:21/M

14

KIRSTIE HILTY SHAWNEE KS

339

40

314

29:01.8

9:22/M

15

MELINDA DEVRIES STILWELL KS

180

42

320

29:04.4

9:36/M

16

KRISTA STIGALL OVERLAND PARK KS

704

42

374

30:10.5

9:47/M

17

LISA WILSON OLATHE KS

787

43

379

30:12.8

9:53/M

18

BARB LITTRELL PARKVILLE MO

444

40

429

31:05.0

10:15/M

19

MIA STINE SHAWNEE KS

706

41

459

31:48.5

10:25/M

20

MARCIA YOUKER OLATHE KS

805

43

461

31:49.2

10:25/M

21

JANE SPARKS KANSAS CITY MO

695

42

468

32:01.9

10:24/M

22

SHANNON MULLEN SHAWNEE KS

535

44

485

32:31.6

10:36/M

23

DONI KENAGY

931

44

486

32:34.3

10:36/M

24

BECKEY BLANKEN LANSING KS

64

42

487

32:34.5

10:29/M

25

SANDRA STREIT HOLDEN MO

713

42

494

32:52.6

10:36/M

26

LAURA WILTANGER OLATHE KS

789

40

504

33:01.4

10:48/M

27

KRISTI WALTON OVERLAND PARK KS

765

42

507

33:09.1

11:00/M

28

CLAIRE NONEMAKER Leawood KS

955

43

513

33:15.1

10:48/M

29

KELLY BRENDE LEAWOOD KS

80

43

534

33:33.6

10:51/M

30

PAULA ANDONIAN OLATHE KS

19

44

541

33:46.9

11:03/M

31

JENNIFER PEEK PARKVILLE MO

581

42

547

33:58.5

11:13/M

32

RHONDA GREEN LENEXA KS

273

43

548

33:59.0

11:02/M

33

SHERI LAUTT OLATHE KS

427

43

550

33:59.2

11:02/M

34

FRANCES PUGH OLATHE KS

607

43

564

34:15.0

11:11/M

35

NANCY YAMAMOTO LENEXA KS

800

42

601

35:22.1

11:40/M

36

KATHY RAMSEIER LEAVENWORTH KS

614

41

610

35:40.9

11:42/M

37

REBECCA SPRANG MERRIAM KS

696

43

646

37:15.6

12:14/M

38

WENDY MUELLER LENEXA KS

533

41

648

37:25.3

12:09/M

39

DEBRA VICKERS STILWELL KS

744

43

653

37:30.7

12:13/M

40

LISA VEDOCK Lenexa KS

829

43

693

38:30.1

12:33/M

41

L B WACKER LENEXA KS

757

43

694

38:35.7

12:38/M

42

ERIKA COLACICCO TONGANOXIE KS

137

40

696

38:44.1

12:40/M

43

JUDY BRAX KANSAS CITY MO

77

44

697

38:44.2

12:29/M

44

CINDI GINAVEN LENEXA KS

258

41

709

39:07.8

12:41/M

45

TRACI MARTIN LEES SUMMIT MO

472

44

712

39:11.3

12:36/M

46

AMY SCHMIDT OVERLAND PARK KS

663

40

731

41:08.5

13:27/M

47

ANH WOODS

894

43

741

41:42.4

13:39/M

48

KRISSEE PITTS OVERLAND PARK KS

594

41

755

42:50.7

13:55/M

49

MICHELLE BEETON OLATHE KS

56

40

771

44:41.3

14:33/M

50

JILL ANDERSON OVERLAND PARK KS

15

44

773

45:33.1

14:58/M

51

KRISTI SICS LENEXA KS

678

41

795

48:40.2

15:53/M

52

MELINDA SAMPSON

834

44

798

49:24.0

16:06/M

53

DAWN FOSTER

833

41

799

49:26.0

16:07/M

54

SUSAN TRAIGER MICEK OVERLAND PARK KS

734

41

802

50:32.9

16:16/M

55

LISA INGELSE SHAWNEE KS

363

42

804

52:37.8

17:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

REBECCA WHARTON RAYMORE MO

776

45

20

19:52.8

6:29/M

2

JULIE LOEVENSTEIN SHAWNEE KS

447

49

119

24:10.4

7:55/M

3

KAREN KORDONOWY LENEXA KS

411

45

137

24:51.6

8:01/M

4

NOELLA ROSHER SHAWNEE MISSION KS

648

46

212

26:43.2

8:40/M

5

CLAIRE RANIERI OVERLAND PARK KS

615

49

213

26:46.0

8:40/M

6

JACQUI GRIMES LEES SUMMIT MO

276

48

229

27:04.3

8:51/M

7

KIMBERLY MILLS SHAWNEE KS

517

49

236

27:16.2

8:48/M

8

KIMBRA HALTER WARRENSBURG MO

293

46

288

28:33.5

9:22/M

9

JULIE PARKS KANSAS CITY MO

578

45

297

28:45.8

9:20/M

10

LORI MAHER LENEXA KS

462

45

353

29:51.6

9:42/M

11

KATHY DOUGLAS BELTON MO

828

47

358

29:55.6

9:40/M

12

SUSAN GOULD OLATHE KS

271

47

363

30:00.5

9:43/M

13

HELEN STOLL LENEXA KS

707

49

399

30:34.0

9:59/M

14

SOPHIE FRAYSIER KANSAS CITY MO

238

45

407

30:46.9

9:59/M

15

KELLY RASOR LENEXA KS

616

47

411

30:47.6

9:56/M

16

BARBARA JOHNSON WARRENSBURG MO

379

48

419

30:52.8

10:06/M

17

AMY POWELL HOLT MO

598

49

424

31:00.2

10:10/M

18

VALERIE BLEVINS SHAWNEE KS

68

47

439

31:15.1

10:15/M

19

MARJI STARK LEES SUMMIT MO

697

48

443

31:21.3

10:08/M

20

DONNA MORRIS LACYGNE KS

529

45

484

32:29.6

10:31/M

21

KIM WERNEL OVERLAND PARK KS

773

48

490

32:40.1

10:42/M

22

CHRISTINE DARE OLATHE KS

167

46

508

33:10.0

10:48/M

23

DIANE HALL KANSAS CITY KS

962

47

542

33:47.5

11:08/M

24

MARILYN UNDERWOOD

862

46

546

33:57.8

11:08/M

25

MONA RHODUS LENEXA KS

631

49

555

34:04.2

11:06/M

26

MARIE PETRICH LENEXA KS

591

45

573

34:25.4

11:07/M

27

CHIRS AKIN

915

46

577

34:28.7

11:11/M

28

CAROL HALE

958

46

582

34:40.1

11:25/M

29

SUSAN WILCOX

932

48

611

35:40.9

11:36/M

30

ANNETTE KARST KANSAS CITY MO

392

46

621

36:11.4

11:48/M

31

MICHELLE DERUSSEAU LAWRENCE KS

178

47

623

36:19.7

11:44/M

32

SUSAN KAECKELL LENEXA KS

390

48

624

36:19.8

11:42/M

33

DONI STOWELL LOUISBURG KS

710

48

626

36:25.0

11:50/M

34

KIM BUSH RAYVILLE MO

99

46

638

36:57.5

12:00/M

35

LINDA OLSON OVERLAND PARK KS

567

49

654

37:32.4

12:14/M

36

JOANN LAVERY SHAWNEE KS

430

45

670

37:52.1

12:23/M

37

BOBBIE CISSELL GARDNER KS

123

45

677

37:57.1

12:15/M

38

SALLY ORTH CENTERVILLE KS

570

46

686

38:22.9

12:28/M

39

ANGIE JAEGLE LENEXA KS

369

49

690

38:27.7

12:34/M

40

TAMARA WOODRUM LEES SUMMIT MO

796

45

695

38:40.3

12:37/M

41

TERRI CARROLL OLATHE KS

111

46

722

40:25.6

13:09/M

42

SHANNON POWERS-WRIGHT OLATHE KS

599

46

723

40:25.9

13:09/M

43

STEPHENIE JAHNER OLATHE KS

370

46

724

40:30.9

13:11/M

44

KIM RESZ OLATHE KS

628

45

728

40:56.1

13:21/M

45

MARTHA MCCARTER OVERLAND PARK KS

488

48

742

41:48.0

13:29/M

46

TAMMY LUPTON LAWRENCE KS

457

45

748

42:17.6

13:44/M

47

KRIS ANGLEMYER SHAWNEE KS

22

45

786

47:16.8

15:17/M

48

TRACY BAXTER PLATTE CITY MO

49

47

806

53:33.6

17:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

EJ RICHARDS OVERLAND PARK KS

632

52

80

22:54.3

7:35/M

2

ROBIN CLARK BLUE SPRINGS MO

841

50

86

23:02.0

7:43/M

3

CINDY BURNETT LENEXA KS

95

52

114

23:55.0

7:41/M

4

SUNDAY CAVALLARO OVERLAND PARK KS

117

54

159

25:29.1

8:13/M

5

LAURIE SMITH KANSAS CITY MO

687

54

203

26:32.3

8:36/M

6

LINDA DUDERSTADT LENEXA KS

196

52

301

28:50.9

9:18/M

7

PATTY OGLE BALDWIN KS

559

52

335

29:23.2

9:29/M

8

LAURA LAURIDSEN BALDWIN CITY KS

426

50

336

29:24.5

9:30/M

9

LISA CUMMINGS LENEXA KS

159

50

348

29:42.9

9:35/M

10

KATHY IMGRUND SHAWNEE KS

361

51

350

29:47.2

9:37/M

11

LEEANNE GOURLEY OLATHE KS

272

51

386

30:24.7

9:58/M

12

LEAH KRAMER BELTON MO

413

50

387

30:24.8

9:58/M

13

ALISON REECE OLATHE KS

621

52

396

30:31.3

9:53/M

14

SHARON NIBBELINK OLATHE KS

548

52

406

30:46.8

9:57/M

15

SUSAN GLASPIE KANSAS CITY KS

259

50

428

31:04.0

10:15/M

16

DEBRA WHITNEY SHAWNEE KS

780

51

451

31:30.4

10:14/M

17

MICHELLE RADCLIFFE PARKVILLE MO

611

50

458

31:46.3

10:29/M

18

NANCY BAKER LAWRENCE KS

35

50

570

34:18.7

11:04/M

19

FRANCE PRUTER LIBERTY MO

604

50

583

34:41.9

11:13/M

20

JOLENE HODGE LANSING KS

346

51

592

35:00.6

11:22/M

21

JOYCE CASPER LENEXA KS

114

54

606

35:34.0

11:40/M

22

KIM GOETZ LENEXA KS

262

54

678

38:00.2

12:20/M

23

BARB HELM OVERLAND PARK KS

317

54

711

39:10.9

12:44/M

24

ELLEN WILSON INDEPENDENCE MO

786

53

715

39:20.8

12:58/M

25

DENISE PORTICE Lansing KS

935

54

730

41:03.2

13:21/M

26

PEGGY BRADFIELD KANSAS CITY KS

73

53

738

41:35.1

13:31/M

27

CINDY MENSE LENEXA KS

503

53

764

43:48.6

14:21/M

28

ELIZABETH HARVEY SHAWNEE KS

307

53

769

44:23.4

14:24/M

29

CHARLOTTE CHAUVIN BLUE SPRINGS MO

843

51

794

48:33.8

15:42/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JEWEL ALLERS KANSAS CITY MO

9

55

74

22:47.4

7:36/M

2

PAT RICHARDS

905

55

81

22:54.9

7:35/M

3

GLENDA GOARD Leavenworth KS

950

58

129

24:39.6

8:12/M

4

VICKI HENSLEY ARKANSAS CITY KS

327

57

254

27:44.5

9:00/M

5

JANET DYE KANSAS CITY KS

201

57

269

28:10.9

9:05/M

6

PAMELA MILLER OLATHE KS

511

59

289

28:34.4

9:23/M

7

KATHLEEN PURDUSKI KANSAS CITY KS

610

57

346

29:41.3

9:33/M

8

PAULA DAOUST KANSAS CITY KS

166

57

473

32:12.0

10:29/M

9

JUNE CARBONE Kansas City MO

948

58

540

33:44.0

11:03/M

10

ROBIN OLSON LENEXA KS

564

56

600

35:17.0

11:33/M

11

ROSEMARIE LOZANO LEE'S SUMMIT MO

453

56

615

35:57.3

11:39/M

12

JAN JACKSON ODESSA MO

365

57

622

36:12.0

11:48/M

13

MELANIE MOURNING LENEXA KS

531

56

643

37:12.2

11:59/M

14

PAM IPPEL OVERLAND PARK KS

364

57

673

37:54.0

12:21/M

15

BARB FERRARE

934

55

683

38:12.8

12:26/M

16

MARYL BULMAN-GRIGGS

853

59

734

41:15.1

13:29/M

17

JOYCE NEVES OLATHE KS

544

58

744

42:03.7

13:36/M

18

MARGARET DIXON RAYMORE MO

880

57

789

47:23.7

15:28/M

19

MAYME BRINKLEY KANSAS CITY KS

82

58

790

47:30.4

15:22/M

20

BECKY SCOTT

842

56

796

48:40.4

15:58/M

21

PATTY MITCHELL

881

56

800

50:07.5

16:20/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DONNA ROMANS KANSAS CITY MO

644

64

250

27:35.2

8:54/M

2

MICKEY DEMAREA KANSAS CITY MO

177

63

591

35:00.5

11:32/M

3

SHARON WAGNER LEES SUMMIT MO

758

61

793

48:33.6

15:42/M

4

CHERYL CARLEY LENEXA KS

879

64

801

50:07.6

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TERRY BONANNO

914

65

145

25:05.7

8:14/M

2

BJ THORNBURG Overland Park KS

840

67

743

41:48.5

13:29/M

3

SANDRA COOPER KANSAS CITY MO

147

66

758

43:16.1

13:55/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MARTHA DELON KANSAS CITY MO

176

82

791

47:48.5

15:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DALE DETTER

927

30

1

15:59.6

5:08/M

 
Top

Missing Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 918

918

593

35:02.1

11:19/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MASON HENSLEY RAYMORE MO

326

9

52

22:04.5

7:20/M

2

ANDREW MCMULLEN

910

8

79

22:53.8

7:44/M

3

SHANE MULLEN SHAWNEE KS

537

9

105

23:35.1

7:43/M

4

COLE HAMBY PLATTE CITY MO

299

6

277

28:20.4

9:13/M

5

AIDAN LAVERY LENEXA KS

429

9

422

30:58.5

10:00/M

6

JOSHUA VICKERS STILWELL KS

745

9

512

33:13.6

10:50/M

7

NOAH BRENDE LEAWOOD KS

81

8

533

33:31.6

10:51/M

8

CAINEROW COUPER

938

5

780

46:50.1

15:18/M

9

OWEN DIGHTMAN

188

8

782

47:03.1

15:08/M

10

AIDAN SEARS

668

8

783

47:03.2

15:08/M

11

GIDEON GONZALEZ

836

4

785

47:14.7

15:11/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GRIFFIN LARSEN

850

11

10

18:45.5

6:02/M

2

KYLE ROCK Lee's Summit MO

856

10

44

21:42.2

7:03/M

3

ISAIAH COURTAD SHAWNEE KS

152

13

55

22:07.6

7:07/M

4

NATHAN LAFRANCE PAOLA KS

416

13

56

22:08.6

7:08/M

5

BRYCE LOEWENSTEIW

951

13

61

22:19.8

7:11/M

6

CORY NIEZNAJKO GRAIN VALLEY MO

552

14

98

23:19.2

7:30/M

7

TALEN GOOCH KANSAS CITY KS

269

11

125

24:23.6

7:50/M

8

ALDEN VOGEL OVERLAND PARK KS

756

14

155

25:20.8

8:11/M

9

DALTON LATESSA LENEXA KS

423

12

165

25:36.1

8:15/M

10

BLAKE VLASAK LEE'S SUMMIT MO

750

11

174

25:52.6

8:25/M

11

DANIEL MCMULLEN

909

10

198

26:29.0

8:54/M

12

MIKEY WEIGEL OP KS

943

10

226

26:59.0

8:43/M

13

MAXWELL DIGHTMAN

187

11

257

27:47.9

8:56/M

14

REID SEARS

669

11

258

27:48.3

8:56/M

15

SEAN BIEGLER OLATHE KS

60

10

292

28:38.8

9:18/M

16

SETH MARTIN SHAWNEE KS

475

12

298

28:47.3

9:17/M

17

SAM RESZ OLATHE KS

630

12

300

28:49.9

9:17/M

18

NATHAN NAUMANN

887

13

347

29:42.4

9:34/M

19

CODY MCKINNEY KANSAS CITY MO

496

14

418

30:52.3

10:05/M

20

GRIFFEN LATESSA LENEXA KS

422

14

466

31:58.5

10:19/M

21

DAVID MCMULLEN Overland Park KS

908

12

481

32:27.6

10:49/M

22

ANDREW NAUMANN

886

11

503

33:00.3

10:38/M

23

RYAN OLSON OVERLAND PARK KS

568

13

511

33:12.6

10:50/M

24

BRIAN BALQUIST OVERLAND PARK KS

40

10

530

33:30.4

11:00/M

25

TREVOR SAHLIN LIBERTY MO

656

10

628

36:27.7

11:43/M

26

TYLER O'ROARK

925

14

705

38:58.1

12:33/M

27

BLANE O'ROARK

923

12

706

38:58.8

12:33/M

28

OWEN UNDERWOOD

859

14

713

39:11.5

12:48/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RUSSELL BROWN LENEXA KS

84

17

5

17:36.7

5:40/M

2

ERIC WEERS BELLEVUE NE

769

18

6

18:17.5

5:53/M

3

QUINT UNDERWOOD

860

16

17

19:26.0

6:21/M

4

AUSTIN HINCHEY LAWRENCE KS

341

19

21

19:56.3

6:25/M

5

CODY APPLEGARTH OSAWATOMIE KS

26

17

22

20:26.2

6:35/M

6

FREDDY GIESLER

920

15

23

20:27.3

6:35/M

7

STEPHEN MCENERY SHAWNEE KS

490

17

26

20:33.3

6:38/M

8

JOSEPH REECE OLATHE KS

623

19

30

20:54.1

6:47/M

9

NICK MILLER GARDEN CITY MO

514

16

41

21:37.6

6:59/M

10

BRYAN BAILEY PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

33

15

42

21:38.0

6:58/M

11

JAKE LONG SHAWNEE KS

450

17

59

22:15.2

7:12/M

12

JACK SNYDER LENEXA KS

693

15

184

26:06.6

8:27/M

13

HANS PRUTER LIBERTY MO

602

15

187

26:14.4

8:29/M

14

JACOB WINSON

922

18

192

26:16.7

8:37/M

15

BLAKE HOY OVERLAND PARK KS

354

15

199

26:29.1

8:34/M

16

JOE WERLE SHAWNEE KS

772

16

249

27:31.4

8:53/M

17

MATT CALL KANSAS CITY KS

104

17

291

28:35.8

9:12/M

18

DEVON PENROD OVERLAND PARK KS

585

15

391

30:26.3

9:50/M

19

SAM MALLORY OVERLAND PARK KS

463

15

803

50:54.9

16:22/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BRET IMGRUND

919

24

4

17:35.7

5:39/M

2

ALEXANDER FREDERICKSEN OVERLAND PARK KS

239

24

25

20:33.0

6:38/M

3

ZACH FEURT GARDEN CITY MO

228

20

28

20:39.2

6:41/M

4

REID MUELLER OLATHE KS

532

23

43

21:39.4

7:02/M

5

ERIC HUXTABLE MERRIAM KS

360

23

115

23:55.3

7:44/M

6

KYLE MOORE BLUE SPRINGS MO

527

20

132

24:46.8

8:03/M

7

PETER MATULKA LENEXA KS

482

24

265

28:08.5

9:06/M

8

DAVID PEKRUL OVERLAND PARK KS

583

22

318

29:03.7

9:26/M

9

NICHOLAS HELZER KANSAS CITY MO

321

23

328

29:16.8

9:40/M

10

PETER GOGER

930

23

332

29:20.3

9:28/M

11

MATT CASPER SHAWNEE KS

115

24

455

31:36.8

10:23/M

12

ADAM SKINNER

944

22

498

32:54.0

10:37/M

13

JOSHUA HEFFRON KANSAS CITY MO

313

23

745

42:07.9

13:47/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KEVIN WHITE KANSAS CITY MO

779

29

7

18:29.9

5:57/M

2

TIM HODGES Olathe KS

875

29

18

19:30.4

6:17/M

3

CHAD SCHMIDT OVERLAND PARK KS

664

28

38

21:23.2

6:54/M

4

MATT HENSCH KANSAS CITY MO

322

26

48

21:48.1

7:03/M

5

LUKE HELMSTETTER LEE'S SUMMIT MO

320

29

84

22:57.4

7:24/M

6

DREW FLUAITT SHAWNEE KS

233

25

89

23:05.7

7:25/M

7

JASON CARNEY LEES SUMMIT MO

870

27

93

23:10.7

7:30/M

8

BRIAN EYE ROELAND PARK KS

221

26

94

23:15.8

7:33/M

9

BROCK ROEHLER TOPEKA KS

641

27

95

23:16.0

7:30/M

10

PETER LAWRENCE LENEXA KS

438

25

108

23:41.7

7:41/M

11

BEN GULICK LAWERNCE KS

283

27

118

24:08.9

7:51/M

12

CALEB DADY OLATHE KS

163

28

130

24:40.2

7:59/M

13

JOEL CRAWFORD OVERLAND PARK KS

155

27

150

25:10.1

8:08/M

14

LOGAN CORBIN LAWRENCE KS

148

29

151

25:12.4

8:10/M

15

ANDREW REECE OLATHE KS

622

26

158

25:28.4

8:15/M

16

CLINT PERDUE GRANDVIEW MO

587

29

178

26:00.6

8:26/M

17

BRIAN CANADAY LENEXA KS

107

26

202

26:31.7

8:37/M

18

JASON HODGE TONGANOXIE KS

347

28

217

26:51.0

8:44/M

19

RICK RAGSDALE OLATHE KS

613

28

310

28:56.1

9:22/M

20

JORDAN DEFLON

173

25

323

29:08.1

9:28/M

21

JOSHUA HERMRECK PAOLA KS

331

27

337

29:25.7

9:40/M

22

MATT BREHM SPRING HILL KS

79

27

338

29:26.6

9:35/M

23

CHRIS AVILA ROWLAND PARK KS

30

28

356

29:53.7

9:47/M

24

SHIVEN SHAH MISSION KS

674

26

371

30:07.3

9:47/M

25

BENJAMIN HENTHORN LIBERTY MO

329

26

479

32:21.7

10:27/M

26

PAUL SANDERS MISSION KS

659

27

499

32:56.0

10:40/M

27

DUANE ZINKE LENEXA KS

815

27

516

33:17.2

10:56/M

28

BRIAN GRUSSING KANSAS CITY MO

282

27

552

34:02.0

11:09/M

29

ZACH MCINTOSH OLATHE KS

494

27

557

34:05.9

11:05/M

30

CAMERON CLYNE SHAWNEE KS

132

29

597

35:04.5

11:20/M

31

JASON RITCHEY OVERLAND PARK KS

634

27

620

36:07.2

11:45/M

32

AARON JONES GARDNER KS

386

28

640

37:02.6

12:09/M

33

GREGORY MATHEWS LEES SUMMIT MO

478

28

700

38:50.3

12:36/M

34

COLIN CHAMBERS KANSAS CITY MO

119

27

792

48:14.9

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

STEVE KERR PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

400

31

8

18:31.2

5:57/M

2

WALTER BLESER KANSAS CITY MO

67

32

9

18:38.0

5:59/M

3

GREG LINHART GRANDVIEW MO

443

33

14

19:06.3

6:08/M

4

CHARLIE BARTEL OVERLAND PARK KS

43

31

16

19:11.9

6:10/M

5

PHILLIP KASER KANSAS CITY MO

395

32

19

19:49.3

6:22/M

6

GRANT SUNDAY PAOLA KS

719

33

27

20:34.5

6:37/M

7

RYAN FALKENRATH OLATHE KS

223

34

35

21:17.8

6:51/M

8

ERIC SCHLEF FONTANA KS

662

33

37

21:20.6

6:54/M

9

MARK SIEBERT OLATHE KS

679

34

49

21:55.4

7:03/M

10

RYAN BAKER RIVERSIDE MO

821

32

63

22:23.9

7:16/M

11

ANDY VAUGHN SHAWNEE KS

741

32

70

22:39.3

7:18/M

12

PETER HORNUNG OTTAWA KS

352

33

96

23:16.2

7:33/M

13

ADAM GILSTRAP

896

32

99

23:24.1

7:37/M

14

BRIAN GILLESPIE KANSAS CITY MO

257

32

100

23:26.2

7:32/M

15

GAVIN JETER PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

375

30

101

23:26.5

7:39/M

16

MAAHI YARLAGADDA OLATHE KS

801

32

112

23:54.6

7:46/M

17

CHRIS HITTNER KANSAS CITY MO

344

34

116

23:59.4

7:43/M

18

DREW HONAKER OLATHE KS

351

34

120

24:11.5

7:49/M

19

NEAL NURNBERG OVERLAND PARK KS

555

32

126

24:31.2

7:55/M

20

TODD CESELSKI GARDNER KS

118

34

133

24:46.8

8:05/M

21

RICHARD MITCHELL RAYMORE MO

521

32

152

25:17.4

8:11/M

22

BRETT SCHROEDER ROELAND PARK KS

667

33

190

26:15.4

8:32/M

23

THOMAS CLARK KANSAS CITY MO

127

32

201

26:31.5

8:56/M

24

MIKE HICKS OLATHE KS

336

32

204

26:32.6

8:32/M

25

ERIC EICKHORST OVERLAND PARK KS

211

31

205

26:34.8

8:41/M

26

DAVID VOGEL OVERLAND PARK KS

755

34

214

26:46.9

8:42/M

27

JOE RUSSEL OLATHE KS

654

32

218

26:51.5

8:48/M

28

TODD KLUCKHOHN OLATHE KS

407

32

219

26:51.6

8:48/M

29

JERRED JOHNSON OVERLAND PARK KS

378

30

238

27:17.0

8:54/M

30

STEVE DOBISCH OLATHE KS

192

32

240

27:19.6

9:00/M

31

CHAD RAY KANSAS CITY MO

618

34

244

27:26.7

8:51/M

32

CHAD KERNS KANSAS CITY MO

399

32

263

28:03.5

9:10/M

33

LELAND LUJAN

868

33

274

28:16.9

9:26/M

34

JAMES KUPFERSCHMIDT KANSAS CITY MO

415

31

276

28:19.7

9:18/M

35

JUSTIN BAILEY OVERLAND PARK KS

31

32

311

28:58.7

9:24/M

36

JASON WATERMANN PECULIAR MO

766

34

316

29:03.2

9:24/M

37

JOHN WINKEL OLATHE KS

794

33

370

30:06.7

9:50/M

38

JEFF BURGESS LAWRENCE KS

91

34

375

30:10.9

9:54/M

39

ROB ATALLA GLADSTONE MO

28

31

393

30:27.3

10:26/M

40

GABE HODILL LEES SUMMIT MO

348

32

398

30:33.8

9:58/M

41

JASON PATTERSON

580

32

409

30:47.3

10:08/M

42

CARLO DIX LENEXA KS

191

34

412

30:48.5

10:07/M

43

RYAN HEINLEIN KANSAS CITY MO

316

31

426

31:01.7

10:13/M

44

MUTHU KADAVASAL OVERLAND PARK KS

389

30

464

31:55.9

10:23/M

45

AARON EDWARDS OLATHE KS

209

31

482

32:28.0

10:40/M

46

DAVID MCCLEAN

967

32

506

33:09.0

10:48/M

47

RAY MARTIN LENEXA KS

471

34

523

33:25.4

10:51/M

48

JUSTIN EALC

933

30

526

33:28.0

10:53/M

49

KOURTNEY CZUCZEJKO LEE'S SUMMIT MO

162

34

543

33:47.7

11:08/M

50

KYLE FLANDER SHAWNEE KS

231

31

581

34:40.0

11:19/M

51

BEN CALDWELL KANSAS CITY MO

103

32

587

34:56.2

11:20/M

52

JACOB GOLDEN OVERLAND PARK KS

264

34

608

35:39.0

11:29/M

53

JUSTIN LILLICH SHAWNEE KS

440

32

627

36:25.2

12:00/M

54

DANIEL DOERING LIBERTY MO

193

33

644

37:12.4

12:02/M

55

CHRIS TODD OLATHE KS

731

34

650

37:27.7

12:18/M

56

ERIC LAU PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

425

33

680

38:04.8

12:29/M

57

JAKE HENSLEY RAYMORE MO

325

32

735

41:16.4

13:31/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MARK COURTAD SHAWNEE KS

150

37

2

16:41.5

5:22/M

2

JAY GOLONKA OLATHE KS

912

37

3

16:55.3

5:26/M

3

CHARLIE COOPER KANSAS CITY MO

143

37

33

21:09.3

6:49/M

4

ERIC KIDWELL LEES SUMMIT MO

401

36

68

22:35.7

7:17/M

5

BAKER HAASIS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

287

35

77

22:48.1

7:28/M

6

JEFF OWSLEY KANSAS CITY MO

572

39

78

22:49.2

7:22/M

7

BRIAN BORJAS OLATHE KS

70

36

85

22:57.8

7:23/M

8

JAMES CLUTTER BELTON MO

131

39

103

23:31.5

7:36/M

9

TONY PAPISH OLATHE KS

577

35

111

23:53.4

7:41/M

10

DASHAUN CARTER LEES SUMMIT MO

112

37

117

24:03.5

7:45/M

11

BRYAN DRAKE OVERLAND PARK KS

195

35

134

24:48.4

8:06/M

12

CHRISTOPHER LUBBE OVERLAND PARK KS

454

37

136

24:50.4

8:00/M

13

GEORGE GABAUER ST. JOSEPH MO

246

38

139

24:58.4

8:05/M

14

JESSE REMIGIO LENEXA KS

627

35

147

25:07.2

8:05/M

15

MICHAEL OLIVER KANSASCITY MO

562

39

166

25:36.5

8:17/M

16

ROB HILL SHAWNEE KS

337

37

180

26:01.9

8:22/M

17

WES THOMPSON OLATHE KS

728

39

194

26:18.7

8:32/M

18

JEFFRY CURRY OTTAWA KS

160

39

196

26:21.7

8:33/M

19

KRISTOPHER OSBORN KANSAS CITY MO

571

37

207

26:37.6

8:35/M

20

ANDY DAVIS SHAWNEE KS

170

38

222

26:53.7

8:46/M

21

JASON LEIB LENEXA KS

439

37

230

27:05.3

8:51/M

22

TIM BURGERS

954

36

233

27:06.6

8:43/M

23

JARED FURMAN OLATHE KS

245

37

272

28:12.6

9:12/M

24

TYLER KELLEY OLATHE KS

396

37

285

28:32.0

9:15/M

25

JAY ALLEN Olathe KS

903

35

306

28:55.4

9:34/M

26

DAVID HANKS EDGERTON KS

301

37

325

29:11.7

9:31/M

27

BHUSHASN MADAN

966

36

330

29:19.0

9:42/M

28

JON GLAZERMAN OLATHE KS

260

35

351

29:50.5

9:43/M

29

JAMES ANTHONY PLATTE CITY MO

25

38

390

30:26.3

10:02/M

30

JEFF OGLE BERRYTON KS

561

37

405

30:45.8

9:55/M

31

CHAD MEADOWS OLATHE KS

501

38

441

31:18.7

10:19/M

32

TED YEHLE SHAWNEE KS

803

37

449

31:27.0

10:17/M

33

MARCOS VALDES KANSAS CITY MO

736

38

450

31:29.7

10:11/M

34

MATT BURGESS OVERLAND PARK KS

94

38

469

32:02.9

10:30/M

35

JOHN KINDEL OLATHE KS

403

38

478

32:21.4

10:36/M

36

JEREMY SCHAFER OLATHE KS

661

37

488

32:36.7

10:35/M

37

QUENTIN OLSON GARDNER KS

565

37

502

32:59.3

10:49/M

38

RYAN KOCH OLATHE KS

408

35

561

34:09.7

11:06/M

39

BRAD DIVEN KANSAS CITY MO

189

37

569

34:17.5

11:09/M

40

CURTIS HALL OTTAWA KS

289

35

586

34:54.4

11:18/M

41

JEREMY ROWAN BLUE SPRINGS MO

650

35

604

35:31.1

11:29/M

42

CHARLEY SEXTON KANSAS CITY KS

671

39

635

36:56.5

11:59/M

43

SENTHILKUMAR JAYAPALAN OVERLAND PARK KS

372

35

663

37:45.4

12:16/M

44

JAMES JOHNSON KANSAS CITY KS

381

39

702

38:51.0

12:46/M

45

SHANE O'ROARK

926

39

704

38:56.9

12:33/M

46

BRIAN COINER OLATHE KS

136

36

718

39:31.8

13:00/M

47

MANDY SHARP

852

36

726

40:46.2

13:14/M

48

GARY ROWLEY FORT LEAVENWORTH KS

651

39

756

43:02.1

14:03/M

49

CHRIS HAMBLIN LEES SUMMIT MO

295

39

762

43:22.6

13:57/M

50

PAUL NIEZNAJKO GRAIN VALLEY MO

551

38

778

46:31.7

14:59/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

KEVIN ROGERS OVERLAND PARK KS

642

41

31

21:08.6

6:51/M

2

JEFF GIRE Kansas City MO

826

44

36

21:19.6

6:51/M

3

MARK GETTY KANSAS MO

251

42

40

21:33.3

6:57/M

4

JIM MCMULLEN Olathe KS

907

41

66

22:34.4

7:38/M

5

BOB RENTON

939

41

72

22:42.7

7:22/M

6

TERRY SALMON CREIGHTON MO

658

42

107

23:36.4

7:38/M

7

OSCAR CANTU KANSAS CITY MO

108

42

109

23:50.2

7:40/M

8

KYLE HAYDEN TONGANOXIE KS

310

40

122

24:21.0

7:53/M

9

LARRY CRIDDLE PAOLA KS

157

44

148

25:08.7

8:06/M

10

PAT MOORE LENEXA KS

526

44

154

25:17.8

8:15/M

11

GEOFF HANSON OTTAWA KS

302

44

157

25:21.9

8:23/M

12

DOUG LAVERY LENEXA KS

434

43

171

25:49.8

8:21/M

13

SHAWN BEETON OLATHE KS

55

40

176

25:57.2

8:27/M

14

SCOTT MCGAHA OMAHA NE

492

40

224

26:56.4

9:00/M

15

BEN HUNTER OLATHE KS

359

40

235

27:12.6

9:02/M

16

VON STEINER OLATHE KS

702

41

252

27:37.2

8:56/M

17

SHANNON DEWEY OVERLAND PARK KS

181

41

302

28:52.4

9:26/M

18

RODNEY HEYING OLATHE KS

334

41

304

28:53.2

9:21/M

19

DOUGLAS BOUDREAU LENEXA KS

71

42

340

29:31.2

9:47/M

20

LESLY LAMOUR KANSAS CITY MO

417

41

341

29:33.2

9:34/M

21

DAN PENROD OVERLAND PARK KS

584

43

392

30:26.6

9:50/M

22

LYNN BAKER OVERLAND PARK KS

34

40

415

30:50.8

10:03/M

23

MASON FULTON RAYMORE MO

243

41

425

31:01.2

10:00/M

24

DARREN MCGAHA STILWELL KS

493

43

433

31:09.3

10:14/M

25

BRAD SMITH OVERLAND PARK KS

688

42

435

31:11.1

10:14/M

26

GREG HENTSCHEL OLATHE KS

330

40

438

31:12.8

10:15/M

27

ERIC PACHECO INDEPENDENCE MO

574

44

440

31:15.2

10:09/M

28

RAMESHWAR NARINE OVERLAND PARK KS

538

44

453

31:35.9

10:17/M

29

DAVE YOUKER OLATHE KS

807

44

462

31:50.3

10:25/M

30

KEVIN NIEKAMP OVERLAND PARK KS

550

40

489

32:37.6

10:31/M

31

LANCE LOEWENSTEIW

952

43

496

32:52.9

10:35/M

32

MATT WILTANGER OLATHE KS

788

41

558

34:07.8

11:10/M

33

TREY VEDOCK Lenexa KS

830

43

596

35:04.4

11:27/M

34

BRUCE ANDONIAN OLATHE KS

20

44

602

35:30.6

11:37/M

35

ERIC PHILLIPS LEE'S SUMMIT MO

846

44

625

36:20.4

11:42/M

36

BRAD BAKER SAINT JOSEPH MO

37

42

662

37:43.8

12:18/M

37

BRETT JACKSON LENEXA KS

367

40

701

38:50.7

12:29/M

38

JEFF MCKINNEY KANSAS CITY MO

495

41

753

42:42.2

13:57/M

39

JOHN EDMONDS OVERLAND PARK KS

205

44

754

42:50.7

13:55/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ARNOLD HARNESS OVERLAND PARK KS

305

47

82

22:56.6

7:25/M

2

CHUCK CLARK GARDNER KS

126

45

83

22:57.1

7:24/M

3

BRUCE SCHOENHOFER SPRING HILL KS

665

45

88

23:04.9

7:27/M

4

SCOTT GROTH SHAWNEE KS

280

47

90

23:09.9

7:30/M

5

MARK KOHLES KANSAS CITY MO

409

47

106

23:35.5

7:39/M

6

GALEN BROWN EUDORA KS

85

46

128

24:38.6

7:58/M

7

SCOTT WILEY

781

46

168

25:41.4

8:17/M

8

CRAIG GRIMES KANSAS CITY MO

275

49

179

26:01.6

8:30/M

9

DOMINIC PETRICH LENEXA KS

590

46

197

26:26.9

8:34/M

10

RICK LOEWENSTEIW

946

49

206

26:36.4

8:42/M

11

JAMES ROSHER SHAWNEE MISSION KS

649

47

225

26:57.4

8:45/M

12

KELLIE WESTGATE OTTAWA KS

775

48

227

27:01.4

8:43/M

13

DARIN DUFFIN OVERLAND PARK KS

198

48

243

27:26.4

8:56/M

14

NICK CUTRERA LEES SUMMIT MO

161

45

245

27:26.7

8:52/M

15

MICHAEL PHILLIPS GARDNER KS

592

49

273

28:14.0

9:07/M

16

BRENT JONES LEES SUMMIT MO

387

47

278

28:20.4

9:19/M

17

GREG CISSELL GARDNER KS

124

45

326

29:15.2

9:27/M

18

SHAWN HOY

848

45

414

30:50.0

9:55/M

19

DAVID ANDERSON OVERLAND PARK KS

13

48

430

31:06.9

10:20/M

20

MIKE OBERRIEDER LAWRENCE KS

556

47

434

31:10.0

10:14/M

21

JOHN UNDERWOOD

861

46

447

31:23.4

10:18/M

22

JIM MILLER BONNER SPRINGS KS

509

49

474

32:13.0

10:26/M

23

PAUL SCHMIDT

885

45

589

34:57.0

11:24/M

24

DANIEL SHOW

936

48

607

35:38.8

11:32/M

25

KEVIN PRUTER LIBERTY MO

603

47

634

36:54.2

11:55/M

26

JEFF LONG SHAWNEE KS

449

47

679

38:01.8

12:29/M

27

SCOTT WINKLER olathe KS

888

46

707

39:06.8

12:37/M

28

BRIAN DIGHTMAN

844

45

784

47:03.9

15:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MIKE FELDKAMP LENEXA KS

224

52

24

20:32.6

6:36/M

2

DAN MORRIS LACYGNE KS

528

52

34

21:11.0

6:49/M

3

KEITH TODD PECULIAR MO

732

54

60

22:17.1

7:12/M

4

DOUG WALTMAN SHAWNEE KS

764

50

92

23:10.6

7:30/M

5

BEN BILLER KANSAS CITY KS

61

53

121

24:16.8

7:55/M

6

STEVE MITCHELL OVERLAND PARK KS

520

51

140

25:00.0

8:10/M

7

SCOTT BUESCHER OLATHE KS

87

54

143

25:04.1

8:22/M

8

BRAD SMITH OLATHE KS

690

54

160

25:29.3

8:14/M

9

DOUG SCHIEBER BLUE SPRINGS MO

824

50

188

26:15.1

8:32/M

10

ROBERT POTTER BASEHOR KS

597

52

237

27:16.6

8:55/M

11

STEVE FLINN OVERLAND PARK KS

232

51

241

27:21.3

8:48/M

12

BRENT AKRIGHT OVERLAND PARK KS

7

54

242

27:22.4

8:48/M

13

RON HELM OVERLAND PARK KS

318

52

246

27:27.7

8:58/M

14

MIKE FRIZZELL SHAWNEE KS

241

54

247

27:28.4

8:56/M

15

TIM BANGERT LENEXA KS

41

51

255

27:45.0

9:11/M

16

BRIAN BUSH RAYVILLE MO

101

50

262

28:03.0

9:07/M

17

RICK GOULD OLATHE KS

270

50

366

30:01.3

9:43/M

18

ED CHRISTOFFERSEN LOUISBURG KS

122

50

562

34:13.1

11:09/M

19

DAVID DEWSNAP

182

50

631

36:42.7

11:50/M

20

JIM KIPPER

405

51

632

36:44.4

12:03/M

21

LEONARD RODRIGUEZ LEES SUMMIT MO

639

54

658

37:41.3

12:12/M

22

PAUL ANSALDO STILWELL KS

23

50

669

37:50.7

12:10/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TIM CLUTTER CLEVELAND MO

130

57

29

20:40.3

6:41/M

2

YAEL ABOUHALKAH KANSAS CITY MO

817

56

32

21:09.0

6:48/M

3

DREW HANSAN

964

55

39

21:32.9

6:56/M

4

HECTOR SANCHEZ Olathe KS

872

55

71

22:39.6

7:19/M

5

BOB LAREAU LENEXA KS

418

57

87

23:02.7

7:30/M

6

ROGER LAWRENCE LENEXA KS

855

55

127

24:31.6

7:57/M

7

MIKE VLEISIDES LEES SUMMIT MO

752

55

173

25:51.6

8:20/M

8

BRAD GILGES POMONA KS

255

57

268

28:10.2

9:08/M

9

BRIAN BASEL OVERLAND PARK KS

45

58

270

28:11.2

9:07/M

10

DANNY HENTHORN LIBERTY MO

328

56

317

29:03.3

9:23/M

11

WALLY MELTE Overland Park KS

874

59

331

29:19.3

9:28/M

12

DAN ROEHLER KANSAS CITY KS

640

58

355

29:53.1

9:37/M

13

JOHN ADAMS BLUE SPRINGS MO

4

56

381

30:17.1

9:48/M

14

BILL SEYMOUR LENEXA KS

673

55

448

31:24.1

10:24/M

15

GREG PATTERSON

906

58

497

32:53.1

10:41/M

16

PETE CREDIT LENEXA KS

156

58

549

33:59.1

11:03/M

17

MIKE THOMAS GRAIN VALLEY MO

949

56

617

36:03.0

11:36/M

18

JOHN NITCHER

940

58

750

42:22.9

13:52/M

19

ROBERT STREEPY SHAWNEE KS

712

58

751

42:23.2

13:53/M

20

RICK CHAMBERS

953

55

752

42:35.2

13:57/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MIKE FISHER

941

64

64

22:24.2

7:13/M

2

LARRY EVERLY INDEPENDENCE MO

220

61

73

22:46.5

7:19/M

3

STEVE GRIFFITH LEE'S SUMMIT MO

274

60

293

28:40.5

9:23/M

4

JOSEPH WITKOWSKI LIBERTY MO

795

62

315

29:02.4

9:23/M

5

ALAN BARKEMA

863

60

324

29:08.7

9:32/M

6

MARK NEVES OLATHE KS

543

60

333

29:22.2

9:31/M

7

JIM LOURENTZOS

858

60

354

29:52.8

9:43/M

8

MIKE STUART INDEPENDENCE MO

715

62

446

31:23.4

10:09/M

9

BEN ALLERS KANSAS CITY MO

10

62

454

31:36.6

10:22/M

10

DAVID REECE

867

60

545

33:54.4

10:58/M

11

FRED SRTANETT

928

64

651

37:28.0

12:17/M

12

NEIL KOPORC SHAWNEE KS

410

60

727

40:48.8

13:10/M

13

MIKE MENSE LENEXA KS

504

60

763

43:48.3

14:20/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GARY COOPER KANSAS CITY MO

146

68

102

23:31.3

7:34/M

2

JOE GRIGGS KANSAS CITY MO

854

68

210

26:42.1

8:40/M

3

LYMAN RATE LEAVENWORTH KS

617

69

275

28:17.6

9:16/M

4

JOHN VOGEL OVERLAND PARK KS

754

67

719

39:46.3

12:53/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALAN POISNER OVERLAND PARK KS

596

76

585

34:52.6

11:16/M

2

MITCHELL KRANITZ Overland Park KS

839

80

729

41:01.1

13:15/M