RaceDay Timing Solutions

LAKC Run

LAKC Run

May 01, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

Team - Spencer Fane

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:07:00

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

55

Loyd Gattis Kansas City, MO

M

9

9

21:42

21:42

2

59

Greg Hall Kansas City, MO

M

13

22

22:08

43:50

3

115

Nelson Munoz Kansas City, MO

M

22

44

23:09

1:07:00

4

154

Kevin Tuttle Kansas City, MO

M

30

74

23:42

1:30:42

5

122

Lindsay Todd Perkins Kansas City, MO

F

51

125

25:42

1:56:25

6

285

Grethen Fink Kansas City, MO

F

59

184

26:26

2:22:51

7

159

Julia Vander Weele Kansas City, MO

F

63

247

26:40

2:49:31

8

94

Stacey Lamer Lawrence, KS

F

70

317

27:06

3:16:37

9

90

Adam Laboda Kansas City, MO

M

74

391

27:39

3:44:17

10

121

Patrick Perkins Kansas City, MO

M

75

466

27:39

4:11:56

11

58

Donna Hall Kansas City, MO

F

129

595

30:49

4:42:46

12

93

Kennedy Lamer Lawrence, KS

F

130

725

30:55

5:13:41

13

95

Chad Lamer Lawrence, KS

M

131

856

30:56

5:44:38

14

5

William Andreu Kansas City, MO

M

141

997

31:40

6:16:19

15

74

Larry Jenab Overland Park, KS

M

162

1159

34:38

6:50:57

16

72

Lucy Jenab Overland Park, MO

F

172

1331

35:37

7:26:35

17

48

Sonya Ferrara Kansas City, MO

F

192

1523

38:39

8:05:14

18

49

Danika Fickler Kansas City, MO

F

210

1733

44:48

8:50:03

19

50

Donna Fickler Kansas City, MO

F

211

1944

44:48

9:34:51

20

87

Karen Kight Kansas City, MO

F

216

2160

46:46

10:21:38

21

85

Lauren Kight Kansas City, MO

F

217

2377

46:46

11:08:24

22

86

David Kight Kansas City, MO

M

218

2595

46:47

11:55:12

23

65

Laura Hederstedt Roeland Park, MO

F

220

2815

47:38

12:42:50

24

82

Charlie Kephart Roeland Park, MO

M

221

3036

47:38

13:30:29

25

19

Diana Burkhardt Kansas City, MO

F

222

3258

47:46

14:18:16

26

150

Kathie Tatman Kansas City, MO

F

232

3490

49:43

15:07:59

27

34

Janice Cune Kansas City, MO

F

233

3723

49:43

15:57:43

28

132

Melissa Scher Kansas City, MO

F

234

3957

49:43

16:47:27

29

126

Bailey Riggs Kansas City, MO

F

235

4192

49:44

17:37:11

30

136

Candee Shepard Kansas City, MO

F

236

4428

49:44

18:26:55

31

52

Stephen Flanery Kansas City, MO

M

242

4670

51:13

19:18:08

32

172

Courtney Young Kansas City, MO

F

243

4913

51:15

20:09:24

33

31

Micki Cross Kansas City, MO

F

250

5163

56:54

21:06:18

34

67

Barbara Hockett Kansas City, MO

F

251

5414

56:54

22:03:12

35

125

Daphne Rambo Kansas City, MO

F

252

5666

58:59

23:02:12

36

6

Delores Armstead Kansas City, MO

F

253

5919

59:02

24:01:14

37

2

Braden Allee Kansas City, MO

M

256

6175

59:28

25:00:43

38

3

Lori Allee Kansas City, MO

F

257

6432

59:28

26:00:11

 

Team - Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:10:27

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

166

Anthony Wingrove Leawood, KS

M

4

4

19:25

19:25

2

148

Ben Tabor Kansas City, MO

M

41

45

25:00

44:26

3

60

Anne Hannah Liberty, MO

F

53

98

26:01

1:10:27

4

1062

Nicki Crow ,

F

56

154

26:09

1:36:37

5

71

Alli Jacoby Raytown, MO

F

105

259

29:34

2:06:12

 

Team - Husch

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:11:08

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

120

Lynette Oyster Kansas City, MO

F

25

25

23:25

23:25

2

64

Kate Haynes Kansas City, MO

F

27

52

23:35

47:01

3

96

Richard Layne Kansas City, MO

M

34

86

24:06

1:11:08

4

112

Bruce Moothart Kansas City, MO

M

36

122

24:33

1:35:41

5

63

Brandon Haynes Kansas City, MO

M

40

162

24:54

2:00:36

6

116

Maggie Neustadt Leawood, KS

F

120

282

30:27

2:31:04

7

62

Mike Hargens ,

M

132

414

30:57

3:02:01

8

131

David Schatz Kansas City, MO

M

135

549

31:01

3:33:03

 

Team - Stinson Morrison Hecker LLP

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:11:20

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

153

Nick Timmons Kansas City, MO

M

7

7

21:15

21:15

2

149

Elizabeth Tassi Prairie Village, KS

F

38

45

24:49

46:04

3

152

Megan Timmons Kansas City, MO

F

46

91

25:15

1:11:20

4

8

Will Babbit Olathe, KS

M

65

156

26:42

1:38:02

5

138

David Shumate Kansas City, MO

M

73

229

27:31

2:05:34

6

61

Allison Hardy Kansas City, MO

F

77

306

27:45

2:33:19

7

108

Denise McNabb Kansas City, MO

F

87

393

28:28

3:01:47

8

97

Stephanie Lindsay Kansas City, MO

F

173

566

35:46

3:37:33

9

13

Jeff Befort Kansas City, MO

M

175

741

35:52

4:13:26

10

70

Jessica Jacobson Independence, MO

F

180

921

37:04

4:50:31

11

106

Patty Mart Independence, MO

F

198

1119

40:03

5:30:34

 

Team - Erickson Kernell

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:16:15

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

104

Randy Marquardt Kansas City, MO

M

18

18

22:44

22:44

2

38

Brad Derusseau Kansas City, MO

M

43

61

25:05

47:50

3

144

Ann Spivak Leawood, KS

F

85

146

28:24

1:16:15

4

46

Kent Erickson Kansas City, MO

M

99

245

29:20

1:45:35

 

Team - Shook Hardy & Bacon

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:18:28

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

164

Travis Wilson North Kansas City, MO

M

50

50

25:41

25:41

2

127

Erick Roeder Kansas City, MO

M

58

108

26:15

51:56

3

9

Christin Bagby Kansas City, MO

F

61

169

26:31

1:18:28

4

129

Dana Rule Kansas City, MO

F

71

240

27:10

1:45:39

5

11

Christopher Banks GRANDVIEW, MO

M

102

342

29:27

2:15:06

6

179

Chandra Kelly ,

F

104

446

29:34

2:44:41

7

134

Caroline Schurle Overland Park, KS

F

178

624

36:41

3:21:22

8

146

Ashleigh Stokes Kansas City, MO

F

237

861

50:07

4:11:30

 

Team - Spencer Fane Britt & Browne

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:19:25

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

204

Kevin Dodd Kansas City, MO

M

20

20

23:06

23:06

2

243

Kim McPhee Kansas City, MO

F

80

100

27:59

51:06

3

252

Jennifer Ryan Kansas City, MO

F

83

183

28:18

1:19:25

4

100

Stephanie Lovett-Bowman Lenexa, KS

F

106

289

29:35

1:49:00

5

1058

Kristin Vanbecelaere ,

F

169

458

35:27

2:24:27

6

53

Patty Frapasella Kansas City, MO

F

195

653

39:09

3:03:37

 

Team - Stinson Morrison Hecker

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:21:54

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

156

Michael Vacha Roeland Park, KS

M

49

49

25:30

25:30

2

109

Lee McNabb Shawnee, KS

M

76

125

27:41

53:12

3

99

Courtney Lorenz Fairway, KS

F

92

217

28:41

1:21:54

4

12

Kendra Bealmear Kansas City, MO

F

98

315

29:13

1:51:07

5

196

Kate Cosentino Overland Park, KS

F

201

516

40:55

2:32:03

6

30

Steven Cosentino ,

M

202

718

40:55

3:12:58

 

Team - Berkowitz Oliver

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:23:22

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

76

Kael Johnson Leawood, KS

M

52

52

26:00

26:00

2

89

Abbey Kurt Shawnee, KS

F

90

142

28:41

54:41

3

4

Dianna Andresen SHAWNEE, KS

F

91

233

28:41

1:23:22

4

77

Chloe Johnson Leawood, KS

F

126

359

30:48

1:54:10

5

78

Neil Johnson Leawood, KS

M

128

487

30:49

2:25:00

6

10

Missy Bailey ,

F

208

695

43:13

3:08:13

7

111

Jennie Mitchell Kansas City, MO

F

215

910

46:07

3:54:21

 

Team - The Binghamists

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:25:50

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

184

Anna Clovis Kansas City, MO

F

39

39

24:51

24:51

2

182

Christopher McHugh Kansas City, MO

M

68

107

26:56

51:48

3

1068

Shelly Ericsson ,

F

157

264

34:02

1:25:50

4

181

Monika Jenkins Kansas City, MO

F

189

453

38:21

2:04:12

5

180

Jeanette Schmeltz Kansas City, MO

F

190

643

38:33

2:42:45

 

Team - Bryan Cave LLP

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:29:30

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

56

Ashley Gillard Prairie Village, KS

F

67

67

26:46

26:46

2

16

Ruth Bhakta Kansas City, MO

F

133

200

30:58

57:44

3

80

Alfred Jordan Kansas City, MO

M

142

342

31:45

1:29:30

4

1063

Jennifer Crowder ,

F

151

493

32:56

2:02:26

5

14

Robert Berger Prairie Village, KS

M

160

653

34:29

2:36:56

6

39

Emma Dill Kansas City, MO

F

239

892

50:52

3:27:49

7

15

Jennifer Berhorst Kansas City, MO

F

240

1132

50:53

4:18:42

8

22

Troy Butler Kansas City, MO

M

254

1386

59:16

5:17:58

9

21

Sara Butler Kansas City, MO

F

255

1641

59:16

6:17:15

 

Team - Stueve Siegel

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:33:27

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

296

David Hickey ,

M

8

8

21:25

21:25

2

295

Lauren Wolt ,

F

174

182

35:51

57:16

3

1035

Adrian Weiner ,

M

176

358

36:10

1:33:27

 

Team - Lawmo

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:37:54

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

177

Mary Corwin ,

F

79

79

27:54

27:54

2

41

Dillon Dreher Kansas City, MO

M

164

243

35:00

1:02:54

3

1

Michelle Albano Kansas City, MO

F

165

408

35:00

1:37:54

 

Team - Polisinelli

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:42:15

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

101

Ryan Manies Kansas City, MO

M

14

14

22:09

22:09

2

118

Pat O'Bryan Prairie Village, KS

M

33

47

24:05

46:14

3

81

Mary Jane Judy Kansas City, MO

F

245

292

56:00

1:42:15

4

124

William Prugh Kansas City, MO

M

261

553

1:00:50

2:43:05

 

Team - Wagstaff

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:42:46

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1045

Marc Erickson ,

M

12

12

21:52

21:52

2

173

Tom Wagstaff Kansas City, MO

M

37

49

24:38

46:31

3

102

Toni Manzo Kansas City, MO

F

247

296

56:15

1:42:46

 

Team - Seigfreid Bingham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

79

Heather Jones Kansas City, MO

F

182

182

37:32

37:32

 

Team - Vived

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

137

Melissa Shields Harrisonville, MO

F

238

238

50:40

50:40

2

113

Jo Anne Mort Harrisonville, MO

F

241

479

51:04

1:41:45