RaceDay Timing Solutions

LAKC Run LawDay 5K

LAKC Run LawDay 5K

Age Group Results

May 01, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Gina Rochetti

250

21

21

23:09

2

Amber Trzinski

266

31

24

23:18

3

Lynette Oyster Husch

120

28

25

23:26

 
Top

Unknown Age

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Grace Ericsson

1069

157

34:03

 
Top

Female 2 to 14

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Sara Oluzar

1064

11

124

30:43

2

Chloe Johnson Berkowitz Oliver

77

14

127

30:49

3

Kennedy Lamer Spencer Fane

93

5

131

30:56

4

Lucy Jenab Spencer Fane

72

9

173

35:38

5

Hannah Fraga

214

9

178

36:39

6

Kate Cosentino Stinson Morrison Hecker

196

12

202

40:56

7

Danika Fickler Spencer Fane

49

7

211

44:49

8

Lauren Kight Spencer Fane

85

7

218

46:47

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Mary McClure

241

15

26

23:35

2

Samantha Charles

191

19

187

38:17

3

Diana Burkhardt Spencer Fane

19

15

223

47:47

4

Toni Manzo Wagstaff

102

16

248

56:16

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Ashley Elllis

1059

24

117

30:17

2

Adriann Sullivan

263

23

118

30:20

3

Brittany Lagemann

236

24

122

30:33

4

Leslie Holtzen

229

23

147

31:57

5

Jennifer Goodwin

219

23

154

33:28

6

Ellen Schwartze

300

24

169

35:19

7

Kristine Babington

1049

23

192

38:35

8

Kristin Bobbitt

1040

24

205

43:10

9

Whitney Davidson

1050

23

210

44:43

10

Courtney Vonsenden

270

21

220

46:57

11

Anne Cuddy

1073

23

264

1:01:17

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Anna Clovis The Binghamists

184

28

40

24:52

2

Sally Bowerman

288

28

46

25:11

3

Megan Timmons Stinson Morrison Hecker

152

25

47

25:16

4

Lindsay Todd Perkins Spencer Fane

122

29

52

25:43

5

Jesica Crutchfield

199

26

61

26:32

6

Tina Rush

130

28

67

26:46

7

Ashley Gillard Bryan Cave LLP

56

26

68

26:47

8

Allison Hardy Stinson Morrison Hecker

61

29

78

27:46

9

Jennifer Simpson

255

28

79

27:46

10

Robin Snider

258

28

83

28:18

11

Stephanie Lovett-Bowman Spencer Fane Britt & Browne

100

28

107

29:36

12

Jennifer Cavallaro

1034

29

116

30:11

13

Michelle Schmidt

253

28

128

30:49

14

Ruth Bhakta Bryan Cave LLP

16

28

134

30:59

15

Stephanie Cox

198

28

135

31:00

16

Deanna Disalvo

1053

29

137

31:03

17

Chandra Weekley

271

26

139

31:35

18

Nicole White

273

29

151

32:53

19

Gina Disalvo

1055

27

153

33:00

20

Jennifer Disalvo

1056

27

155

33:36

21

Brittany Stephan

259

25

156

33:47

22

Rachael Zimmerman

282

28

160

34:30

23

Sarah Ruane

128

29

168

35:13

24

Lauren Wolt Stueve Siegel

295

26

175

35:52

25

Robin Kloiber

233

29

182

37:12

26

Sonja Charles

192

26

188

38:18

27

Colette Sutton

1039

26

206

43:11

28

Caitlun Adams

287

25

207

43:12

29

Rachel Smith

256

25

214

46:03

30

Sarah Ellinger

207

29

227

48:06

31

Ashlie Dryden

205

29

231

49:42

32

Emma Dill Bryan Cave LLP

39

28

240

50:53

33

Jennifer Berhorst Bryan Cave LLP

15

26

241

50:54

34

Courtney Young Spencer Fane

172

29

244

51:16

35

Sara Butler Bryan Cave LLP

21

27

256

59:17

36

Catherine Cuddy

1076

25

263

1:01:15

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Kate Haynes Husch

64

31

27

23:36

2

Elizabeth Tassi Stinson Morrison Hecker

149

31

39

24:50

3

Denise McNabb Stinson Morrison Hecker

108

30

88

28:29

4

Courtney Lorenz Stinson Morrison Hecker

99

31

93

28:42

5

Rachel Capstack

26

34

96

29:01

6

Lundy Byars

189

33

101

29:24

7

Jennifer Underwood

267

33

111

29:53

8

Betsy Blake

17

30

112

29:55

9

Danielle Theiss

174

34

119

30:24

10

Sarah Parsons

246

31

123

30:42

11

Shana Wille

1046

33

146

31:55

12

Jennifer Crowder Bryan Cave LLP

1063

34

152

32:57

13

Nicole Murray

245

30

159

34:05

14

Michelle Albano Lawmo

1

33

166

35:01

15

Kristin Vanbecelaere Spencer Fane Britt & Browne

1058

30

170

35:28

16

Tandi Toone

265

33

171

35:28

17

Stephanie Lindsay Stinson Morrison Hecker

97

32

174

35:47

18

Caroline Schurle Shook Hardy & Bacon

134

34

179

36:42

19

Monika Jenkins The Binghamists

181

34

190

38:22

20

Jami Davenport

277

30

195

39:02

21

Shannon Cohorst

195

33

198

39:26

22

Li Yuhui

293

33

226

48:05

23

Bailey Riggs Spencer Fane

126

31

236

49:45

24

Ashleigh Stokes Shook Hardy & Bacon

146

30

238

50:08

25

Melissa Shields Vived

137

30

239

50:41

26

Mary Jane Judy Polisinelli

81

30

246

56:01

27

Jennifer Tubbesing

290

32

250

56:32

28

Lori Allee Spencer Fane

3

33

258

59:29

29

Angi Pruente

1075

33

277

1:07:26

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Shannon Spangler Spencer Fane

142

35

38

24:43

2

Abbey Kurt Berkowitz Oliver

89

35

91

28:42

3

Jill Krajicek

88

37

95

29:01

4

Kelly Hawkins

223

35

102

29:25

5

Chandra Kelly Shook Hardy & Bacon

179

35

105

29:35

6

Maggie Neustadt Husch

116

37

121

30:28

7

Christine George

217

37

126

30:48

8

Kim Polrier

1048

37

141

31:40

9

Tammy Jackson

231

35

145

31:49

10

Shannon Dean

201

39

150

32:32

11

Susan Munson

1066

38

172

35:34

12

Jessica Jacobson Stinson Morrison Hecker

70

35

181

37:05

13

Heather Jones Seigfreid Bingham

79

36

183

37:33

14

Missy Bailey Berkowitz Oliver

10

38

209

43:14

15

Jennie Mitchell Berkowitz Oliver

111

39

216

46:08

16

Micki Cross Spencer Fane

31

36

251

56:55

17

Daphne Rambo Spencer Fane

125

39

253

59:00

18

Rachel Chrisman

28

39

268

1:03:30

19

River Tempelin

264

36

275

1:07:23

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Grethen Fink Spencer Fane

285

40

60

26:27

2

Julia Vander Weele Spencer Fane

159

41

64

26:41

3

Stacey Lamer Spencer Fane

94

41

71

27:07

4

Jennifer Ryan Spencer Fane Britt & Browne

252

44

84

28:19

5

Lindsey Erickson

1038

42

90

28:34

6

Alli Jacoby Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

71

40

106

29:35

7

Stephanie Montgoman

1065

44

115

30:01

8

Shelly Ericsson The Binghamists

1068

41

158

34:03

9

Farrell Jenab

75

41

162

34:38

10

Molly Beale

187

40

164

34:56

11

Sonya Ferrara Spencer Fane

48

40

193

38:40

12

Tracey Kroll

235

40

200

40:45

13

Elizabeth Moran

244

41

204

43:04

14

Karen Kight Spencer Fane

87

41

217

46:47

15

Laura Hederstedt Spencer Fane

65

43

221

47:39

16

Natalie Fox

211

42

245

52:23

17

Anna Trower

291

40

249

56:31

18

Kathryn Sitz

140

41

266

1:03:20

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Anne Hannah Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

60

45

54

26:02

2

Nicki Crow Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

1062

45

57

26:10

3

Dana Rule Shook Hardy & Bacon

129

49

72

27:11

4

Lisa Stoothoff

147

46

73

27:28

5

Mary Corwin Lawmo

177

46

80

27:55

6

Kim McPhee Spencer Fane Britt & Browne

243

45

81

28:00

7

Ann Spivak Erickson Kernell

144

47

86

28:25

8

Dianna Andresen Berkowitz Oliver

4

45

92

28:42

9

Kristi Holsinger

1037

45

110

29:45

10

Gina Townley

280

49

167

35:11

11

Tina Ciarrocchi

29

48

180

36:50

12

Jeanette Schmeltz The Binghamists

180

49

191

38:34

13

Donna Fickler Spencer Fane

50

46

212

44:49

14

Debbie Dotson

299

47

215

46:04

15

Mary Rose Marquarty

1051

49

229

48:16

16

Tammi Watkins

162

47

259

59:46

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Christin Bagby Shook Hardy & Bacon

9

50

62

26:32

2

Kendra Bealmear Stinson Morrison Hecker

12

53

99

29:14

3

Donna Hall Spencer Fane

58

53

130

30:50

4

Patty Mart Stinson Morrison Hecker

106

51

199

40:04

5

Lyn Adams

289

53

208

43:13

6

Michelle Campbell

1054

50

230

48:16

7

Jo Anne Mort Vived

113

50

242

51:05

8

Barbara Hockett Spencer Fane

67

54

252

56:55

9

Delores Armstead Spencer Fane

6

51

254

59:03

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Kathleen Purduski

175

56

104

29:28

2

Kathie Tatman Spencer Fane

150

57

233

49:44

3

Janice Cune Spencer Fane

34

57

234

49:44

4

Melissa Scher Spencer Fane

132

57

235

49:44

5

Nancy Manzo

103

56

247

56:16

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Patty Frapasella Spencer Fane

53

62

196

39:10

2

Fanggui Xie

275

63

225

48:03

3

Candee Shepard Spencer Fane

136

61

237

49:45

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Bj Thornburg

151

66

189

38:18

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Aileen McComas

107

75

194

38:49

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Paul Barrett

281

27

1

18:51

2

Lasse Fuss

54

16

2

18:57

3

Kevin White

272

28

3

19:01

 
Top

Unknown Age

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Marc Erickson Wagstaff

1045

12

21:53

2

Adam Hiatt

1032

232

49:44

 
Top

Male 2 to 14

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Regan Dunn

42

7

10

21:48

2

Sam Hawkins

225

12

28

23:41

3

Kael Johnson Berkowitz Oliver

76

11

53

26:01

4

Luke Bledsoe

1042

10

55

26:09

5

Dane Erickson

1041

10

94

28:55

6

Charles Fraga

212

7

185

37:41

7

Charlie Kephart Spencer Fane

82

11

222

47:39

8

Braden Allee Spencer Fane

2

8

257

59:29

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Ross Stinemetz

145

19

35

24:21

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Cody Christie

194

21

19

23:01

2

Earnest McCoy

242

23

108

29:38

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Kenneth Durall

1060

27

5

20:46

2

Nick Timmons Stinson Morrison Hecker

153

25

7

21:16

3

David Hickey Stueve Siegel

296

27

8

21:26

4

Aaron Clark

1036

29

16

22:18

5

Brandon Haynes Husch

63

28

41

24:55

6

Dan Hirner

226

29

45

25:09

7

William Saxton

283

29

63

26:39

8

Sal Laporta

1057

27

70

27:00

9

Paul Snider

257

28

85

28:19

10

David Gantz

215

25

87

28:26

11

August Johnson

1052

25

98

29:12

12

Luke Greene

1033

29

114

30:01

13

John Mullen

114

25

138

31:19

14

Robert Berger Bryan Cave LLP

14

26

161

34:30

15

Stephen Flanery Spencer Fane

52

28

243

51:14

16

Troy Butler Bryan Cave LLP

22

28

255

59:17

17

Sam Harriman

1074

25

265

1:01:26

18

Christopher Magee

1070

25

276

1:07:23

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Mike Cutler Polisinelli

35

32

23

23:18

2

Pat O'Bryan Polisinelli

118

31

33

24:05

3

Rick Shearer

1047

30

48

25:28

4

Daniel Dryden

206

34

49

25:30

5

Michael Vacha Stinson Morrison Hecker

156

30

50

25:31

6

Travis Wilson Shook Hardy & Bacon

164

31

51

25:42

7

Will Stapler

284

33

58

26:14

8

Will Babbit Stinson Morrison Hecker

8

32

66

26:43

9

Adam Laboda Spencer Fane

90

32

75

27:40

10

Patrick Perkins Spencer Fane

121

31

76

27:40

11

Lee McNabb Stinson Morrison Hecker

109

33

77

27:42

12

Dustin Stiles

260

31

89

28:32

13

Ty Hudson

68

34

97

29:03

14

Xiao Geng

294

33

228

48:08

15

Gregory Fox

210

32

271

1:07:22

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Anthony Wingrove Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

166

35

4

19:26

2

Loyd Gattis Spencer Fane

55

35

9

21:43

3

Jason Dunn

43

38

11

21:49

4

Ryan Manies Polisinelli

101

37

14

22:10

5

Xin Chin

297

36

15

22:15

6

Kevin Tuttle Spencer Fane

154

36

30

23:43

7

Tom Wagstaff Wagstaff

173

37

37

24:39

8

Ben Tabor Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP

148

35

42

25:01

9

Dennis Wille

1044

38

56

26:10

10

Christopher McHugh The Binghamists

182

36

69

26:57

11

Robert Crowder

1061

37

109

29:45

12

Jason George

218

37

125

30:47

13

Mike Hargens Husch

62

35

133

30:58

14

David Schatz Husch

131

35

136

31:02

15

Alfred Jordan Bryan Cave LLP

80

35

143

31:46

16

Jeffrey Johnson

232

37

148

32:15

17

Dillon Dreher Lawmo

41

35

165

35:01

18

Steven Cosentino Stinson Morrison Hecker

30

39

203

40:56

19

Doug Greer

1071

36

270

1:07:22

20

James King

1072

37

274

1:07:23

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Todd Barfield

185

41

6

20:50

2

Erick Roeder Shook Hardy & Bacon

127

40

59

26:16

3

David Shumate Stinson Morrison Hecker

138

42

74

27:32

4

Robert Casper

278

42

82

28:17

5

Christopher Banks Shook Hardy & Bacon

11

40

103

29:28

6

Jolen Dotson

298

44

113

29:59

7

Michael Holloway

228

40

120

30:24

8

Steven Dean

202

43

149

32:32

9

Larry Jenab Spencer Fane

74

44

163

34:39

10

Garth Fraga

213

43

186

37:41

11

Brian Kroll

234

41

201

40:46

12

David Kight Spencer Fane

86

41

219

46:48

13

Paul Chrisman

27

44

267

1:03:25

14

Andrew Pellman

247

41

272

1:07:22

15

Todd Pellman

248

41

273

1:07:23

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Randy Marquardt Erickson Kernell

104

48

18

22:45

2

Kevin Dodd Spencer Fane Britt & Browne

204

46

20

23:07

3

Nelson Munoz Spencer Fane

115

47

22

23:10

4

Daryl Douglas

40

47

32

24:04

5

Bruce Moothart Husch

112

47

36

24:34

6

Brad Derusseau Erickson Kernell

38

45

44

25:06

7

Kent Erickson Erickson Kernell

46

46

100

29:21

8

Chad Lamer Spencer Fane

95

48

132

30:57

9

Jeff Befort Stinson Morrison Hecker

13

49

176

35:53

10

Adrian Weiner Stueve Siegel

1035

46

177

36:11

11

Darryll Watkins

161

47

260

59:49

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Drew Henson

1067

54

17

22:22

2

Jim Dittemore

279

54

29

23:42

3

Richard Layne Husch

96

51

34

24:07

4

Patrick Campbell

25

50

65

26:42

5

Neil Johnson Berkowitz Oliver

78

50

129

30:50

6

William Andreu Spencer Fane

5

51

142

31:41

7

Greg Robards

249

50

144

31:46

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Greg Hall Spencer Fane

59

56

13

22:09

2

Steve Horning

286

57

43

25:02

3

Michael Damico

178

56

213

45:25

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Dale Irwin

69

62

31

24:02

2

George Del Fratte

37

64

140

31:40

3

Curtis Fisher

51

62

269

1:03:39

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Jim Shaw

254

68

184

37:35

2

Lee Debault

36

65

197

39:14

3

Yonggui Zhong

292

65

224

48:00

4

William Prugh Polisinelli

124

66

262

1:00:51

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Ed Burnham

20

91

261

1:00:22