Thanksgiving Day Run Lawrence Kansas 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Questions About Results Email Runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AUTUMN RAY TUCSON AZ

820

31

16

18:11.1

18:11.6

5:52/M

2

LACEY ERICKSON SHAWNEE KS

827

18

26

18:36.8

18:39.2

6:01/M

3

MICHELLE ANDREW TOPEKA KS

13

39

32

19:03.1

19:03.6

6:09/M

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONETTE KILLMAR OVERLAND PARK KS

367

45

92

21:57.0

22:18.0

7:12/M

 

Unkown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WHITNEY DEARDORFF TOPEKA KS

135

**

869

43:28.3

43:57.8

14:11/M

 

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRACE NORTH FONTANA KS

501

9

399

27:57.4

28:14.3

9:06/M

2

ISABELLA NADEAU Olathe KS

998

5

433

28:31.6

28:39.5

9:15/M

3

LUCY HARDY Lawrence KS

979

6

578

31:26.1

31:46.7

10:15/M

4

KATARINA ANDERSSON Lawrence KS

974

9

650

32:58.8

33:20.9

10:45/M

5

CAMPBELL LEID Aurora CO

969

8

738

35:28.3

35:40.0

11:30/M

6

AVERY QUALSETH LAWRENCE KS

544

7

792

37:39.1

38:05.0

12:17/M

7

MALLORY QUALSETH LAWRENCE KS

546

6

813

38:29.1

38:55.6

12:33/M

8

RILEY UNEKIS LAWRENCE KS

678

8

829

39:46.0

40:38.1

13:06/M

9

RUTH GATHUNGURI LAWRENCE KS

227

10

882

44:30.4

44:48.1

14:27/M

10

MYA MCCLUNG LAWRENCE KS

438

8

892

46:02.7

47:11.6

15:13/M

11

CATHERINE TIMKAR LAWRENCE KS

669

9

901

47:42.5

48:50.2

15:45/M

12

DAISY ELDREDGE MEDIA PA

174

9

924

49:30.9

50:30.4

16:17/M

13

LINDSEY HORNBERGER LAWRENCE KS

306

10

956

58:41.0

59:20.2

19:08/M

14

SYDNEE MILLER LAWRENCE KS

474

9

957

58:43.4

59:22.8

19:09/M

 

Female 11-14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADELINE GRAHAM LAWRENCE KS

748

13

223

24:50.0

24:55.5

8:02/M

2

RACHEL BARNES Fort Collins CO

936

14

240

25:04.8

25:14.6

8:08/M

3

MOLLY DAVIS OMAHA NE

128

11

372

27:24.9

28:16.3

9:07/M

4

ELEANOR MATHEIS LAWRENCE KS

431

14

534

30:26.4

31:15.5

10:05/M

5

SADIE KELLER LAWRENCE KS

351

14

548

30:44.8

31:12.2

10:04/M

6

KIMBERLY MYERS LAWRENCE KS

495

13

550

30:49.9

31:29.9

10:09/M

7

ANNA CARDER Lawrence KS

945

14

562

30:57.8

31:44.9

10:14/M

8

HAYLEY LOONEY DAVIS CA

417

14

569

31:04.3

31:04.5

10:01/M

9

LIZZY MCENTIRE LAWRENCE KS

450

14

579

31:28.2

31:55.4

10:18/M

10

NICOLE OWENS LAWRENCE KS

515

13

679

33:47.2

34:40.4

11:11/M

11

MIA SPANO ST LOUIS PARK MN

772

12

691

34:02.5

35:08.2

11:20/M

12

ANDREA CURNES LENEXA KS

109

11

763

36:31.1

36:31.1

11:47/M

13

CARLYN HARTSOCK LAWRENCE KS

282

13

776

36:53.8

37:33.2

12:07/M

14

BYLEE QUALSETH LAWRENCE KS

545

11

791

37:38.6

38:04.8

12:17/M

15

REBEKAH ANDERSSON Lawrence KS

977

14

809

38:20.6

38:41.7

12:29/M

16

REBECCA BURMINGHAM BALDWIN CITY KS

808

12

825

39:30.1

39:30.8

12:45/M

 

Female 15-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARRIE FINSON TOPEKA KS

838

17

59

20:32.0

20:34.3

6:38/M

2

GRACE MORGAN LAWRENCE KS

481

16

89

21:45.9

21:48.1

7:02/M

3

LOGAN HASSIG LAWRENCE KS

284

17

137

23:10.3

23:22.5

7:32/M

4

REGAN KEASLING Lawrence KS

953

17

144

23:18.5

23:22.2

7:32/M

5

KATE ALBRECHT LAWRENCE KS

2

15

145

23:19.6

23:25.5

7:33/M

6

EMILY MCENTIRE LAWRENCE KS

449

16

164

23:43.7

23:46.5

7:40/M

7

LAURA NEILSEN LAWRENCE KS

887

15

177

23:59.1

24:02.0

7:45/M

8

ELIZABETH SIMONS LAWRENCE KS

616

19

194

24:20.6

24:24.3

7:52/M

9

KAITLYN BARNES Ottawa KS

937

16

243

25:08.2

25:17.9

8:09/M

10

REGAN KELLER LAWRENCE KS

350

19

256

25:23.4

25:35.2

8:15/M

11

ELISABETH GAY Evanston IL

1011

19

262

25:30.7

25:55.1

8:22/M

12

CALI BRASSEUR LAWRENCE KS

797

18

277

25:41.9

25:47.5

8:19/M

13

SHELBY MILLER DEKALB IL

473

19

327

26:40.3

26:50.7

8:39/M

14

HANNAH SCHRAM EUDORA KS

602

15

356

27:10.2

27:45.4

8:57/M

15

LANDRI JAMES LAWRENCE KS

326

19

379

27:32.8

27:48.1

8:58/M

16

MORGAN SCHNEIDER LAWRENCE KS

599

17

381

27:34.8

27:42.1

8:56/M

17

WHITNEY SIMONS LAWRENCE KS

617

15

400

27:58.9

28:02.7

9:03/M

18

ASHLEY RASMUSSEN LAWRENCE KS

794

18

439

28:36.2

29:06.0

9:23/M

19

NATALIE WILKINS LAWRENCE KS

866

18

445

28:38.8

28:59.0

9:21/M

20

HANNAH MORAN LAWRENCE KS

895

16

452

28:49.4

29:05.3

9:23/M

21

KAITLYN WOLKEN LAWRENCE KS

923

18

453

28:49.7

30:01.9

9:41/M

22

LAUREL GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

216

19

479

29:12.1

29:39.1

9:34/M

23

JOSEPHINE MYERS LAWRENCE KS

494

15

521

30:12.9

30:52.4

9:57/M

24

HAYLEY REDMON SHAWNEE KS

552

17

527

30:18.0

30:23.5

9:48/M

25

KELLY PHIPPS LAWRENCE KS

529

18

556

30:54.2

31:29.9

10:09/M

26

ALEXIS CZAPINSKI LAWRENCE KS

112

15

557

30:54.6

31:30.2

10:10/M

27

MACKENZIE OWENS LAWRENCE KS

514

16

602

31:55.9

32:49.3

10:35/M

28

RACHEL SCHMIDT PAOLA KS

596

19

678

33:45.8

34:41.4

11:11/M

29

KRISTEN FINGER Lawrence KS

947

16

754

36:09.0

37:17.5

12:02/M

30

CASSIE DAVITO ZEELAND MI

129

16

772

36:48.2

37:20.5

12:03/M

31

JAMIE MORGISON EUDORA KS

485

19

773

36:48.5

37:17.7

12:02/M

32

SADIE ANDERSSON Lawrence KS

976

16

810

38:21.1

38:42.4

12:29/M

33

JOY BROOKS LAWRENCE KS

68

17

811

38:21.6

39:30.2

12:45/M

34

CAMILA BARBOSA LAWRENCE KS

795

17

826

39:33.4

40:03.8

12:55/M

35

MADDIE EASLEY LAWRENCE KS

929

17

831

39:56.9

40:49.4

13:10/M

36

GABRIELLE MATHY MANHATTAN KS

433

19

852

41:13.1

41:47.5

13:29/M

37

KRISTIAN GUENTHER TOPEKA KS

768

16

866

43:27.3

43:57.8

14:11/M

38

HANNAH DEARDORFF TOPEKA KS

133

17

867

43:27.6

43:57.7

14:11/M

39

HALEY MYERS LAWRENCE KS

800

15

918

48:42.8

49:28.8

15:57/M

40

RYANN FAHRENHOLZ KANSAS CITY MO

192

16

919

48:43.1

49:28.9

15:57/M

 

Female 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARLY SAKUMURA KANSAS CITY MO

579

23

49

19:47.8

19:49.1

6:24/M

2

LUCY DALDORPH LAWRENCE KS

116

20

50

19:51.7

19:53.0

6:25/M

3

SARAH MOYER KANSAS CITY MO

490

23

168

23:48.4

24:04.0

7:46/M

4

BECCA GLASS LAWRENCE KS

235

24

208

24:31.1

25:27.6

8:13/M

5

NICHOLE GRAHAM LAWRENCE KS

244

24

242

25:05.5

25:20.1

8:10/M

6

MARTI MCDONALD LAWRENCE KS

448

23

250

25:14.5

25:30.6

8:14/M

7

ADRIENNE STRUBLE LAWRENCE KS

640

22

258

25:25.8

25:45.1

8:18/M

8

ROSA HENSLEY SEATTLE WA

294

24

268

25:34.0

25:54.3

8:21/M

9

MARLEE ROGERS STILWELL KS

565

20

281

25:48.7

26:19.8

8:29/M

10

KATI WHEATLEY LAWRENCE KS

720

21

293

26:04.5

26:21.0

8:30/M

11

CAROLYN DINSDALE LAWRENCE KS

784

21

305

26:12.4

26:24.5

8:31/M

12

EMILY GLOVER LINCOLN NE

238

21

310

26:14.3

26:29.3

8:33/M

13

KELSEY ROCKEY LENEZA KS

562

24

344

27:00.3

27:28.1

8:52/M

14

HALEY EPPERSON EUDORA KS

186

20

345

27:00.5

27:28.3

8:52/M

15

SARAH BLECHA MERRIAM KS

49

24

353

27:08.1

27:13.7

8:47/M

16

EMMA GROENE LAWRENCE KS

252

20

367

27:22.7

27:54.3

9:00/M

17

EMILY LEIKER LAWRENCE KS

403

23

376

27:32.4

27:41.8

8:56/M

18

CECILIA STUMPFF OVERLAND PARK KS

644

24

378

27:32.8

27:46.6

8:57/M

19

KELLY RENFRO LAWRENCE KS

918

21

385

27:38.2

27:54.1

9:00/M

20

SACHI SAKUMURA LAWRENCE KS

582

24

386

27:38.9

27:43.0

8:56/M

21

VERONICA BARTLEY TOPEKA KS

35

23

388

27:39.9

27:59.1

9:02/M

22

ASHLEY SAKUMURA LAWRENCE KS

578

22

389

27:39.9

27:44.4

8:57/M

23

MEGAN CHINANDER LAWRENCE KS

94

24

393

27:45.8

28:21.7

9:09/M

24

RACHEL PORTELA

1032

24

395

27:48.2

28:01.9

9:02/M

25

RACHEL KELLER LAWRENCE KS

349

21

402

28:00.1

28:26.5

9:10/M

26

MARGARET GATHUNGURI LAWRENCE KS

226

21

420

28:18.1

28:36.7

9:14/M

27

CATHERINE KLOTZ EUDORA KS

894

22

441

28:36.8

28:58.8

9:21/M

28

KARI FORNELLI LAWRENCE KS

199

23

457

28:53.6

29:18.7

9:27/M

29

AMANDA LOOK CHICAGO IL

416

24

464

28:58.5

29:05.9

9:23/M

30

KIRIN ARNOLD Lawrence KS

962

22

465

28:59.5

29:05.5

9:23/M

31

CARA MCDONALD OVERLAND PARK KS

444

24

472

29:03.6

29:35.7

9:33/M

32

KELSIE LANGE LAWRENCE KS

398

22

488

29:24.7

30:09.4

9:44/M

33

JESSICA VINOVERSKI LAWRENCE KS

700

24

501

29:47.6

30:19.1

9:47/M

34

CHELSEA CROUCHER WICHITA KS

108

22

507

29:56.4

30:06.8

9:43/M

35

ELLIE HAGEBOLLING LAWRENCE KS

260

24

513

30:04.6

30:39.3

9:53/M

36

MAGGIE KUHLMAN LECOMPTON KS

394

20

517

30:09.4

30:25.9

9:49/M

37

CARA SEATS LAWRENCE KS

609

23

520

30:11.7

30:34.1

9:52/M

38

MARY KAISER LAWRENCE KS

340

23

537

30:31.7

31:12.4

10:04/M

39

JAYMIE HARDTARFER LAWRENCE KS

272

22

558

30:55.0

31:16.7

10:05/M

40

BROOKE SUTHERLAND LAWRENCE KS

742

22

561

30:56.8

31:38.9

10:12/M

41

JULLEA DECKER BRONSON KS

138

21

590

31:38.2

31:45.1

10:15/M

42

HANNA GUENTHER TOPEKA KS

767

21

603

31:56.5

32:31.7

10:29/M

43

EMILY KENNEDY TOPEKA KS

814

24

617

32:19.1

33:02.1

10:39/M

44

ELIZABETH KENNEDY TOPEKA KS

813

24

618

32:19.1

33:02.1

10:39/M

45

LEIGH LUINA LAWRENCE KS

427

22

653

33:01.5

33:47.7

10:54/M

46

ALAIDE VILCHIS IBARRA LAWRENCE KS

698

24

675

33:40.8

34:19.0

11:04/M

47

AARYNNE STRUBLE LAWRENCE KS

639

24

682

33:50.3

34:37.2

11:10/M

48

LIZ STRUBLE LAWRENCE KS

642

20

683

33:50.8

34:37.4

11:10/M

49

CHAMISA EDMO LAWRENCE KS

169

20

690

34:00.8

34:38.4

11:10/M

50

AMANDA THOMPSON KANSAS CITY MO

665

23

715

34:32.8

34:37.4

11:10/M

51

ALLISON BERTELS TOPEKA KS

44

20

732

35:07.9

35:26.4

11:26/M

52

MICHELLE SENNE LAWRENCE KS

788

23

751

36:00.1

36:32.7

11:47/M

53

MCKENZIE LONG SHAWNEE KS

414

21

799

37:59.5

38:45.8

12:30/M

54

TAYLOR MANNING LAWRENCE KS

889

21

818

38:36.8

39:39.5

12:47/M

55

ALLIE SCHMIDT PAOLA KS

593

23

837

40:13.7

41:08.7

13:16/M

56

AUTUMN RUNYAN LAWRENCE KS

574

20

843

40:50.6

41:30.1

13:23/M

57

EMILY NITCHER Mission KS

995

24

864

42:56.9

43:54.7

14:10/M

58

EDEN OWEN LAWRENCE KS

755

24

871

43:37.5

43:55.8

14:10/M

59

JOSEPHINE MICHENER LAWRENCE KS

757

24

872

43:38.2

43:56.4

14:10/M

60

ALAINA GRAY LAWRENCE KS

246

24

887

44:50.6

44:50.6

14:28/M

61

KIM MCDONALD LAWRENCE KS

446

21

928

50:47.6

51:43.0

16:41/M

62

EMILY EDWARDS LAWRENCE KS

172

22

946

56:27.2

57:35.6

18:35/M

 

Female 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LIZ REYES Boulder CO

1006

26

34

19:05.2

19:06.5

6:10/M

2

JENNIFER PRESSGROVE CRAIG CO

538

27

44

19:40.2

19:41.8

6:21/M

3

MEGAN BETSWORTH GARDNER KS

824

26

73

21:08.2

21:09.6

6:49/M

4

JODIE COCHRANE LAWRENCE KS

99

26

77

21:12.0

21:16.1

6:52/M

5

KRISTEN ANDERSON Lawrence KS

997

27

98

22:10.3

22:14.3

7:10/M

6

EMILY POWNALL HOUSTON TX

534

25

116

22:39.3

22:52.6

7:23/M

7

JENA KOECK LAWRENCE KS

378

25

118

22:43.3

23:06.8

7:27/M

8

ANN WRIGHT LAWRENCE KS

736

28

171

23:52.1

24:01.1

7:45/M

9

LEAH SMOTHERS HARDIN KY

834

27

193

24:20.4

24:25.0

7:53/M

10

SARAH UNDERWOOD LAWRENCE KS

677

29

215

24:41.6

24:53.9

8:02/M

11

LINDSEY WIEGELE TONGANOXIE KS

724

25

225

24:52.1

25:04.2

8:05/M

12

NICOLE HECK LAWRENCE KS

288

29

230

24:57.1

25:53.3

8:21/M

13

KARLY SCHULTZ LAWRENCE KS

603

26

231

24:57.2

26:07.1

8:25/M

14

ELISA BROOKS LAWRENCE KS

65

28

239

25:04.6

25:31.7

8:14/M

15

WALLIS ROMZEK LAWRENCE KS

811

25

249

25:14.1

25:33.4

8:15/M

16

LAUREN DAVIS LAWRENCE KS

125

26

260

25:29.1

26:02.8

8:24/M

17

LESLIE SCHMILLE LAWRENCE KS

597

26

261

25:30.4

25:38.7

8:16/M

18

JAMIE NOLL Lawrence KS

970

27

271

25:35.1

25:52.0

8:21/M

19

RUTH GARDNER PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

220

28

276

25:41.4

26:08.6

8:26/M

20

NICOLE GARBER LAWRENCE KS

213

29

288

25:57.9

26:32.7

8:34/M

21

KRISTEN VINT LAWRENCE KS

701

28

290

26:02.9

26:16.0

8:28/M

22

RANDI HARMS WICHITA KS

278

29

320

26:31.5

26:49.6

8:39/M

23

MEGAN DAVIS LAWRENCE KS

126

26

324

26:38.0

27:16.0

8:48/M

24

JENNY DONHAM LAWRENCE KS

154

29

326

26:39.7

27:30.6

8:52/M

25

CATIE JOHNSON LAWRENCE KS

801

29

328

26:41.6

27:03.1

8:44/M

26

JESSICA BROOKS LAWRENCE KS

67

28

333

26:45.7

27:16.7

8:48/M

27

JULIE KRISCHE LAWRENCE KS

386

29

449

28:43.8

28:49.1

9:18/M

28

MEAGAN ERVIN

1039

28

454

28:49.8

29:22.2

9:28/M

29

KAYLEY FLEMING LAWRENCE KS

774

28

461

28:54.9

29:26.9

9:30/M

30

ERIN SOMMER OVERLAND PARK KS

623

25

477

29:11.7

29:35.8

9:33/M

31

ARLEY ARKENBERG LAWRENCE KS

845

29

490

29:26.0

29:35.5

9:33/M

32

KATHERINE ARCHAMBAULT TOPEKA KS

16

27

494

29:39.0

30:22.5

9:48/M

33

ALICIA ROSALES LAWRENCE KS

568

27

498

29:45.8

30:10.8

9:44/M

34

JULIE SHRACK LAWRENCE KS

750

28

502

29:50.2

31:46.6

10:15/M

35

JENNA WILCOX LAWRENCE KS

725

27

528

30:18.5

30:53.3

9:58/M

36

LIZ GWINN CHAMPAIGN IL

257

28

530

30:19.5

31:10.6

10:03/M

37

PATRICIA FORELLA KANSAS CITY MO

198

28

540

30:34.1

30:56.1

9:59/M

38

KRISTINA CLEMENT LAWRENCE KS

97

26

541

30:36.3

31:17.7

10:05/M

39

ABBEY ROSSOW OLATHE KS

880

27

545

30:41.5

31:19.2

10:06/M

40

DIANE BOKAY WATHENA KS

52

28

551

30:50.4

31:04.8

10:01/M

41

ELAINE JARDON LAWRENCE KS

328

26

563

31:00.2

31:35.8

10:11/M

42

MICHELLE ROGERS BALDWIN CITY KS

566

25

582

31:31.2

31:49.7

10:16/M

43

JAMIE INZER BALDWIN CITY KS

325

25

583

31:31.8

31:50.2

10:16/M

44

LACEY LUINA LAWRENCE KS

426

27

596

31:47.8

32:34.5

10:30/M

45

CARSON O'CONNOR LAWRENCE KS

506

26

600

31:51.1

32:21.1

10:26/M

46

ASHLEY ROUSSON ANN ARBOR MI

570

26

606

32:00.5

32:21.0

10:26/M

47

MARGARET HAIR LAWRENCE KS

262

26

610

32:09.7

32:18.7

10:25/M

48

ANNIE WEYHRAUCH LINCOLN NE

717

28

621

32:20.9

32:50.1

10:35/M

49

BETH TAYLOR LAWRENCE KS

655

26

630

32:41.8

33:05.4

10:40/M

50

STARRLA PENICK OLATHE KS

519

29

636

32:53.4

33:02.0

10:39/M

51

AMANDA HILLMAN HOUSTON TX

302

26

647

32:57.0

34:00.7

10:58/M

52

ALI WILSON TOPEKA KS

728

29

654

33:01.8

33:41.4

10:52/M

53

KRISTIN BABCOCK LENEXA KS

23

27

676

33:42.4

34:18.5

11:04/M

54

MICHELLE ARCHAMBAULT TOPEKA KS

17

25

688

33:59.3

34:40.9

11:11/M

55

JAIMIE SAKUMURA LAWRENCE IN

828

25

711

34:29.2

34:36.2

11:10/M

56

ERIN BROWN LAWRENCE KS

70

29

712

34:29.5

35:27.3

11:26/M

57

KAELA SAKUMURA LAWRENCE KS

829

25

716

34:33.0

34:40.6

11:11/M

58

NATALIE PUENTES LAWRENCE KS

846

25

722

34:39.7

35:13.2

11:22/M

59

ERIN BECKERMAN LAWRENCE KS

39

26

742

35:38.9

36:28.8

11:46/M

60

TILA ROWAN BLUE SPRINGS MO

572

25

744

35:40.4

36:22.5

11:44/M

61

LINDSEY TAYLOR LAWRENCE KS

659

28

769

36:41.1

36:54.3

11:54/M

62

ARIEL VICK LAWRENCE KS

763

25

780

37:05.2

37:23.6

12:04/M

63

MELINDA GRAHAM TOPEKA KS

243

26

784

37:23.7

38:04.0

12:17/M

64

LINDSEY SIEGELE LAWRENCE KS

612

26

804

38:11.2

39:13.7

12:39/M

65

AMY BUTTERFIELD OLATHE KS

82

26

814

38:31.7

39:12.4

12:39/M

66

AMBER TUCKER LAWRENCE KS

673

29

842

40:45.5

41:35.2

13:25/M

67

EMILY MOFFITT LAWRENCE KS

477

25

844

41:00.8

42:10.2

13:36/M

68

WHITNEY LAFFERTY LAWRENCE KS

397

25

845

41:01.5

42:10.6

13:36/M

69

BECKY LISKA TOPEKA KS

408

27

847

41:03.9

41:43.4

13:27/M

70

STEPHANIE MATHY MANHATTAN KS

434

29

851

41:12.4

41:47.4

13:29/M

71

KELLI KUHLMAN LECOMPTON KS

392

26

854

41:33.9

42:30.7

13:43/M

72

MARGARET FRIAR LAWRENCE KS

205

28

859

42:37.4

43:47.8

14:07/M

73

KATIE SPARKS LAWRENCE KS

627

26

894

46:22.3

47:24.5

15:17/M

74

ALLISON EDWARDS LAWRENCE KS

171

25

947

56:27.3

57:34.8

18:34/M

75

JENNIFER HUTCHINS LAWRENCE KS

319

27

961

59:08.1

1:00:11.5

19:25/M

76

HOLLY HANGAUER LAWRENCE KS

267

27

962

59:20.9

1:00:26.3

19:30/M

 

Female 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRE WASHBURN COLORADO SPRINGS CO

707

30

43

19:36.5

19:37.3

6:20/M

2

AMANDA LENEGHAN OLATHE KS

876

30

52

20:02.9

20:10.5

6:30/M

3

KELLY BALLARD LAWRENCE KS

29

31

55

20:15.6

20:17.7

6:33/M

4

ERIKA GRAY LAWRENCE KS

249

34

114

22:36.2

22:39.4

7:18/M

5

JODI WEBSTER LAWRENCE KS

861

34

117

22:42.5

22:47.4

7:21/M

6

REBECCA PRUITT TONGANOXIE KS

539

33

141

23:14.4

23:21.8

7:32/M

7

JENNIFER CLARK LENEXA KS

1015

31

149

23:23.3

23:28.2

7:34/M

8

MOLLY IMBER LAWRENCE KS

323

33

161

23:41.8

24:03.5

7:45/M

9

ALAINA HARKNESS BOISE ID

273

31

179

24:01.9

24:10.9

7:48/M

10

SARAH ECKSTEIN WAMEGO KS

761

34

190

24:15.9

24:18.7

7:50/M

11

JASMIN RICE Littleton CO

984

33

192

24:17.2

24:19.9

7:51/M

12

HEIDI MATSAKIS LAWRENCE KS

435

34

200

24:23.9

24:30.9

7:54/M

13

JACKIE FRENCH LAWRENCE KS

202

34

209

24:36.2

24:56.8

8:03/M

14

NELL FRENCH PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

204

33

210

24:36.5

24:56.7

8:03/M

15

LIBBY KEOGH LAWRENCE KS

361

31

212

24:39.4

25:15.8

8:09/M

16

KELLY HARVEY LAWRENCE KS

914

32

217

24:43.2

25:18.9

8:10/M

17

CARRIE MUGRIDGE LAWRENCE KS

491

33

229

24:56.6

25:53.1

8:21/M

18

AUDREY VIEUX LEAVENWORTH KS

691

34

246

25:11.9

25:14.6

8:08/M

19

JEN WILLIAMS LAWRENCE KS

746

31

259

25:26.5

25:34.3

8:15/M

20

SOFIA LIU LAWRENCE KS

411

33

263

25:31.5

25:36.6

8:15/M

21

JAMI JONES Lawrence KS

958

32

266

25:33.6

25:43.7

8:18/M

22

JULIE GASPER LAWRENCE KS

224

32

272

25:37.2

25:43.1

8:18/M

23

REBECCA BRIDSON LAWRENCE KS

61

34

275

25:40.4

25:53.2

8:21/M

24

ANNA CHENG ST. LOUIS KS

93

31

291

26:03.0

26:15.9

8:28/M

25

TRUDY ELLIOTT BALDWIN CITY KS

179

34

296

26:06.2

26:08.6

8:26/M

26

KATHLEEN HILL SHILOH IL

301

34

297

26:06.7

26:18.8

8:29/M

27

MORGAN SCOTT LAWRENCE KS

608

30

304

26:12.3

26:50.6

8:39/M

28

DEMETRIA WHITE EUDORA KS

759

34

335

26:46.5

27:17.3

8:48/M

29

MEGAN LAWRENCE LAWRENCE KS

787

32

342

26:57.3

27:29.4

8:52/M

30

MOLLY MCVEY LAWRENCE KS

460

31

347

27:03.0

27:11.9

8:46/M

31

MEREDITH TUNICK Arlington VA

935

31

360

27:13.9

27:20.7

8:49/M

32

LINDY RUSSELL TOPEKA KS

575

30

370

27:23.2

27:27.8

8:51/M

33

LORI DEMPSEY SHAWNEE KS

142

34

374

27:28.7

27:59.7

9:02/M

34

MAUREEN LOLE

1022

33

404

28:02.0

28:34.7

9:13/M

35

SHOLDI BANKER LEAVENWORTH KS

856

33

408

28:08.7

28:56.2

9:20/M

36

ELI BROOKS LAWRENCE KS

64

30

423

28:18.6

28:45.2

9:16/M

37

MANDY CZERNIAK LAWRENCE KS

114

33

462

28:55.0

29:26.8

9:30/M

38

BROOKE SCHRAM EUDORA KS

601

34

473

29:06.0

29:41.7

9:35/M

39

ANGELA SCHMIDT LAWRENCE KS

594

34

493

29:38.2

29:49.4

9:37/M

40

ASHLEY AYALA LAWRENCE KS

882

33

539

30:33.2

31:16.9

10:05/M

41

BRANDY RUSSELL LAWRENCE KS

837

31

567

31:02.6

31:35.7

10:11/M

42

MARGARET DIZEREGA BROOKLYN NY

150

30

584

31:32.4

32:03.0

10:20/M

43

CHIEMI SUZUKI BROOKLYN NY

649

33

585

31:33.2

32:03.7

10:20/M

44

SARAH BROWNING LAWRENCE KS

73

32

588

31:36.3

31:51.1

10:16/M

45

MELISSA GARNER BELLEVUE NE

222

31

591

31:39.2

32:36.3

10:31/M

46

JORDAN URICH LAWRENCE KS

681

32

599

31:50.5

32:20.7

10:26/M

47

NANCY MCKENZIE TOPEKA KS

457

31

614

32:12.9

32:56.0

10:37/M

48

JULIE VIEUX CHICAGO IL

693

33

626

32:30.7

33:23.6

10:46/M

49

CHRISTINA MORRISSEY LAWRENCE KS

489

33

631

32:46.3

32:46.3

10:34/M

50

JENNIFER MABE Olathe KS

990

33

637

32:53.5

33:01.7

10:39/M

51

ALLISON BUDIMLIJA SHAWNEE KS

75

32

638

32:53.5

33:02.1

10:39/M

52

ANDREA ANDERSON LAWRENCE KS

4

34

652

32:59.5

33:48.3

10:54/M

53

BRANDY HORNER EUDORA KS

308

34

659

33:11.4

33:55.7

10:56/M

54

JESSICA WILLEMS LAWRENCE KS

727

30

662

33:18.8

34:24.5

11:06/M

55

KRISSY DYE TONGANOXIE KS

167

33

689

33:59.6

34:42.9

11:12/M

56

SALLY DIEBALL MANHATTAN KS

146

30

692

34:07.7

34:23.3

11:05/M

57

DIANNA MORRISSEY LAWRENCE KS

847

30

695

34:10.7

34:44.2

11:12/M

58

ALLISON ARENAS LAWRENCE KS

18

30

718

34:33.8

35:22.2

11:25/M

59

LORA ENFIELD LAWRENCE KS

183

34

726

34:46.2

35:49.0

11:33/M

60

SARAH PFANNENSTIEL LAWRENCE KS

526

30

733

35:13.5

35:36.9

11:29/M

61

CAREY ZIEGLER Overbrook KS

1035

34

736

35:17.7

35:50.7

11:34/M

62

MELANIE KRAMER LAWRENCE KS

382

32

739

35:34.6

36:09.0

11:40/M

63

AMEE PACHECO SPRING HILL KS

744

34

741

35:38.7

36:28.8

11:46/M

64

ALLISON PUDERBAUGH LAWRENCE KS

541

32

747

35:44.5

36:21.5

11:44/M

65

AMBER COOK EUDORA KS

103

32

767

36:35.4

37:23.3

12:04/M

66

ALLISON ROBSHAW EDEN PRAIRIE MN

561

34

798

37:50.8

38:48.3

12:31/M

67

LAURA LIU WICHITA KS

410

32

801

38:09.2

39:06.1

12:37/M

68

SUSAN WERNER LAWRENCE KS

714

31

803

38:10.2

39:06.8

12:37/M

69

RAINA SOMMER LAWRENCE KS

625

32

820

39:03.0

40:13.4

12:58/M

70

ANGIE MCKEARIN MONUMENT CO

454

34

860

42:37.6

43:47.9

14:07/M

71

COURTNEY NOWAK LAWRENCE KS

502

30

875

44:02.3

44:50.3

14:28/M

72

EMILY JOHNSON LAWRENCE KS

336

30

879

44:23.5

45:15.3

14:36/M

73

ANJALI KANSAL-RILL LAWRENCE KS

341

31

883

44:31.0

45:34.6

14:42/M

74

MELISSA INGALLS LAWRENCE KS

324

32

893

46:02.7

47:11.8

15:13/M

75

KATIE YUNGHANS KANSAS CITY KS

740

30

896

46:34.2

47:41.0

15:23/M

76

ERIN NELSON GARDNER KS

931

34

903

47:45.4

48:38.1

15:41/M

77

AMBER FISHER LINWOOD KS

197

32

921

48:49.1

49:14.5

15:53/M

78

CHRISTY ANDERSON SEABROOK TX

752

32

933

51:40.6

52:35.9

16:58/M

79

KATHRYN HARTH MANHATTAN KS

279

32

953

58:13.0

59:11.3

19:05/M

 

Female 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MANDY DEL VALLE LAWRENCE KS

139

35

65

20:49.1

20:59.5

6:46/M

2

ANDREA BROOKFIELD LAWRENCE KS

62

35

139

23:12.8

23:18.8

7:31/M

3

JENNIFER SCHWARTZ LAWRENCE KS

605

36

143

23:17.7

23:22.6

7:32/M

4

ANN ANDERSSON Lawrence KS

978

37

159

23:40.5

23:44.3

7:39/M

5

HEATHER KRASE-MINNICK LAWRENCE KS

383

39

173

23:56.9

24:11.8

7:48/M

6

AMANDA JONES LAWRENCE KS

339

38

257

25:25.1

25:27.8

8:13/M

7

AMANDA STORM LAWRENCE KS

635

38

284

25:51.8

26:13.7

8:27/M

8

SYBIL GIBBS LAWRENCE KS

230

35

287

25:55.5

26:27.5

8:32/M

9

HEATHER DURIS LAWRENCE KS

166

38

298

26:09.9

26:23.5

8:31/M

10

KELLY SPENCER CABOT AR

629

37

313

26:16.8

26:40.4

8:36/M

11

CHRISTI DOUGLAS LAWRENCE KS

159

35

351

27:04.7

28:11.0

9:05/M

12

JULIE LOATS LAWRENCE KS

872

38

373

27:25.6

27:34.1

8:54/M

13

MARIBETH ORR LINWOOD KS

511

37

375

27:31.8

28:08.2

9:05/M

14

SHERYL STEMMONS MCLOUTH KS

631

35

380

27:33.6

27:53.1

9:00/M

15

CHERISE ANDERSON LAWRENCE KS

5

37

383

27:38.0

27:55.4

9:00/M

16

ELIZA HALE LAWRENCE KS

263

35

428

28:27.0

29:11.6

9:25/M

17

REBECCA SUDJA Baldwin City KS

957

36

434

28:32.3

28:42.1

9:15/M

18

KJRSTEN ABEL RUCH LAWRENCE KS

1

35

437

28:33.7

29:20.1

9:28/M

19

KENDRA DAVITO ZEELAND MI

130

39

442

28:36.8

29:08.7

9:24/M

20

JODY GREGORY EUDORA KS

251

38

443

28:38.1

29:11.5

9:25/M

21

GRETCHEN HERRON EUDORA KS

298

37

482

29:19.1

29:54.0

9:39/M

22

TANYA REMPEL LAWRENCE KS

780

38

486

29:24.0

29:35.1

9:33/M

23

MIA CAVIEZEL TOPEKA KS

920

37

491

29:28.5

29:49.3

9:37/M

24

ALICIA KERR MCLOUTH KS

363

35

499

29:46.1

30:08.1

9:43/M

25

BETHANY LASHER MCLOUTH KS

399

39

508

29:57.0

30:19.2

9:47/M

26

DARRAH BUREN LAWRENCE KS

79

36

512

30:04.3

30:44.9

9:55/M

27

EDMEE RODRIGUEZ LAWRENCE KS

840

38

515

30:06.7

30:16.1

9:46/M

28

CINDY BRACKER LAWRENCE KS

775

35

523

30:14.9

30:54.9

9:58/M

29

MAKYLA KING Lawrence KS

988

35

525

30:16.8

30:27.9

9:49/M

30

BRANDI MCCORMICK

987

35

572

31:06.4

31:43.1

10:14/M

31

AMY FINKELDEI LAWRENCE KS

195

39

574

31:19.1

31:44.1

10:14/M

32

SASHA WEBER IOLA KS

712

36

607

32:04.6

32:38.3

10:32/M

33

CAROL BIRNBAUM CREVE COEUR MO

825

35

624

32:26.0

33:10.5

10:42/M

34

THERESA ROACH LAWRENCE KS

823

38

628

32:37.7

33:18.7

10:45/M

35

KERRI CALLAWAY CLAY CENTER KS

84

38

635

32:51.6

33:17.9

10:44/M

36

STEPHANIE KREHBIEL LAWRENCE KS

384

35

641

32:55.3

33:57.6

10:57/M

37

TARA NELSON LAWRENCE KS

498

37

642

32:55.7

33:19.7

10:45/M

38

SHANNON STENGER GODDARD KS

632

36

643

32:55.8

33:16.7

10:44/M

39

JOLENE PETERSON LAWRENCE KS

522

38

663

33:19.0

33:41.6

10:52/M

40

ANDREA STARKS Agency MO

980

39

670

33:37.0

33:51.2

10:55/M

41

CALLEA BREINER ALMA KS

60

35

677

33:45.7

34:22.9

11:05/M

42

GWEN HORSCH WICHITA KS

309

38

702

34:21.0

35:02.4

11:18/M

43

RACHEL HARMON LAWRENCE KS

277

37

714

34:31.1

35:05.2

11:19/M

44

SHAWNA GILMORE LEAVENWORTH KS

233

38

720

34:36.3

34:52.7

11:15/M

45

LORRIE CAMPBELL JEFFERSON CITY MO

87

39

750

35:59.1

36:54.3

11:54/M

46

CHRISTI KRUSE MINNETONKA MN

388

38

768

36:38.8

37:35.4

12:07/M

47

MOLLIE QUALSETH LAWRENCE KS

547

39

795

37:46.0

38:11.6

12:19/M

48

HEATHER RAZAK LAWRENCE KS

549

35

797

37:50.4

38:28.5

12:25/M

49

CHAYA SUMPTER LAWRENCE KS

647

35

828

39:37.9

39:54.8

12:52/M

50

MELISSA ROBBINS TONGANOXIE KS

916

35

841

40:33.7

40:57.7

13:13/M

51

KATE SPARNICHT LAWRENCE KS

802

36

874

44:01.5

44:49.3

14:27/M

52

TAMARA EDMONDS TONGANOXIE KS

170

38

886

44:48.2

45:33.2

14:42/M

53

CHRISTIE APPELHANZ TOPEKA KS

15

36

888

45:31.1

45:50.6

14:47/M

54

JENNIFER DIEHL SHAWNEE KS

148

37

889

45:33.1

45:51.6

14:47/M

55

AMY TIMKAR LAWRENCE KS

668

39

902

47:42.8

48:50.4

15:45/M

56

CHRISTINA SCHLOSSER LAWRENCE KS

591

35

908

48:05.9

48:34.6

15:40/M

57

ASHLEY RONAN LAWRENCE KS

870

35

916

48:36.7

49:07.3

15:51/M

58

ANDREA COGGINS LAWRENCE KS

871

38

917

48:38.1

49:06.2

15:50/M

59

CARRIE BARANET EUDORA KS

32

35

942

55:23.1

56:13.5

18:08/M

60

JANANN ELDREDGE LAWRENCE KS

897

39

950

58:07.5

59:17.8

19:07/M

 

Female 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HEIDI HILL Tonganoxie KS

975

43

166

23:45.0

23:49.1

7:41/M

2

LISA GIULLIAN Lawrence KS

955

40

180

24:02.6

24:07.1

7:47/M

3

STACY NUSS LAWRENCE KS

504

40

214

24:40.6

24:46.8

7:59/M

4

ANGELA VALADEZ LAWRENCE KS

683

42

247

25:12.1

25:22.0

8:11/M

5

JENNIFER WALTERS LAWRENCE KS

705

40

267

25:34.0

25:51.1

8:20/M

6

MARSHA ODGERS LAWRENCE KS

507

42

269

25:34.8

25:49.6

8:20/M

7

RONDA HUTTON TOPEKA KS

320

41

340

26:57.2

27:01.8

8:43/M

8

TRACEY TURNER TONGANOXIE KS

674

41

357

27:12.5

27:31.8

8:53/M

9

PAM OWENS LAWRENCE KS

516

44

366

27:19.6

28:08.5

9:05/M

10

MELODIE ASH LAWRENCE KS

20

43

463

28:55.4

29:23.9

9:29/M

11

SARAH PLUMMER WAMEGO KS

532

43

480

29:13.2

29:50.8

9:37/M

12

TRICIA THOMPSON LAWRENCE KS

779

42

485

29:23.7

29:34.6

9:32/M

13

JODI KIDNEY SHAWNEE KS

366

40

503

29:50.2

30:16.3

9:46/M

14

BARBARA SZEFC LAWRENCE KS

653

41

506

29:56.1

30:21.2

9:47/M

15

CONSTANCE TIEGHI LAWRENCE KS

667

41

522

30:13.4

30:37.3

9:53/M

16

BRENDA SEATON

991

40

526

30:17.1

30:28.3

9:50/M

17

MICHELLE GUNDY LAWRENCE KS

256

40

531

30:23.5

30:49.7

9:56/M

18

ANTONIETA GARCIA-STRAIN CHICAGO IL

214

44

554

30:53.0

31:28.3

10:09/M

19

LISA PICKEL LAWRENCE KS

531

42

565

31:00.9

31:55.5

10:18/M

20

TERESA KEMPF DE SOTO KS

355

42

575

31:19.3

31:44.0

10:14/M

21

ANDREA MASON LAWRENCE KS

430

40

594

31:45.7

32:26.8

10:28/M

22

BECCA DIEDERICH LAWRENCE KS

812

43

611

32:10.7

32:48.0

10:35/M

23

KELSY SCHIMMEL LAWRENCE KS

590

40

612

32:11.3

32:31.5

10:29/M

24

HEIDI SIMON LAWRENCE KS

858

41

629

32:40.7

33:04.5

10:40/M

25

KRISTA MORGAN LAWRENCE KS

483

40

634

32:51.4

33:54.4

10:56/M

26

JESSICA ELDREDGE MEDIA PA

178

41

646

32:56.3

33:55.6

10:56/M

27

PATTY WINSLOW Lawrence KS

943

43

651

32:59.3

33:54.6

10:56/M

28

SHANDA SYLWESTER HERRIN IL

652

41

656

33:03.4

33:11.6

10:42/M

29

JULIE DEROSIA LAWRENCE KS

144

40

657

33:03.5

33:46.9

10:54/M

30

KRISTI EVILSIZOR BALDWIN CITY KS

189

40

664

33:31.4

33:41.8

10:52/M

31

SARA STILLEY LAWRENCE KS

633

43

665

33:32.6

34:27.2

11:07/M

32

HEATHER COATES LAWRENCE KS

98

40

669

33:35.5

34:10.7

11:01/M

33

SALLI BALL MIDDLETON WI

28

41

685

33:53.6

34:21.9

11:05/M

34

HOLLY SWEENEY LAWRENCE KS

908

44

694

34:08.4

34:28.9

11:07/M

35

LESLIE MILLER LAWRENCE KS

471

41

699

34:16.8

34:57.1

11:16/M

36

JULIE CURNES LENEXA KS

111

40

708

34:27.2

35:11.1

11:21/M

37

DORIE PORTELA

1031

43

724

34:44.4

35:00.5

11:17/M

38

LEAMARIE HERRON LAWRENCE KS

299

42

730

35:04.3

35:27.0

11:26/M

39

KAREN HAMMOND LAWRENCE KS

266

40

749

35:58.5

36:46.3

11:52/M

40

JULIE DUNNANY

1040

43

765

36:32.8

37:02.9

11:57/M

41

KIM INGALLS OLATHE KS

822

43

771

36:46.3

37:26.5

12:05/M

42

SARAH MCKINLEY LAWRENCE KS

863

41

777

36:59.6

38:09.1

12:18/M

43

JENNIFER WOLKEN LAWRENCE KS

922

43

778

37:00.0

38:09.1

12:18/M

44

CATE MCDONALD ST LOUIS PARK MN

769

42

788

37:30.3

38:35.5

12:27/M

45

CARLA BRYANT LECOMPTON KS

74

42

789

37:32.1

37:40.7

12:09/M

46

DARCI DAVIS OMAHA NE

120

42

805

38:13.0

39:05.6

12:36/M

47

DORIS DECKER BRONSON KS

136

41

817

38:36.6

38:43.2

12:29/M

48

JANICE HARTSOCK LAWRENCE KS

283

42

819

38:44.6

39:23.6

12:42/M

49

CAMILLE ANDERSON VARGHESE MEMPHIS TN

10

42

827

39:36.4

40:18.8

13:00/M

50

EMILY VIEUX MASON OH

692

40

832

40:03.3

40:57.0

13:13/M

51

DEA BURMINGHAM BALDWIN CITY KS

810

40

840

40:26.6

40:53.7

13:11/M

52

HEATHER LOFFLIN MORTON LAWRENCE KS

817

40

846

41:03.4

41:54.7

13:31/M

53

JANET DOLSKY BARTLESVILLE OK

851

43

849

41:07.2

41:57.8

13:32/M

54

JENNY HUMBURG Eudora KS

939

40

853

41:18.4

41:32.2

13:24/M

55

KAREN CAMARDA LAWRENCE KS

86

43

858

42:23.2

43:25.6

14:00/M

56

CINDY CROCKER EUDORA KS

107

40

870

43:32.1

44:15.5

14:16/M

57

DEB NORTH FONTANA KS

500

40

876

44:14.6

45:19.3

14:37/M

58

KATHLEEN BAHAN-DANIELS O'FALLON MO

911

40

940

53:30.0

53:45.3

17:20/M

 

Female 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURIE KRAMBEER LAWRENCE KS

915

48

189

24:15.6

24:17.3

7:50/M

2

KRISTIN DILLARD OLATHE KS

875

48

286

25:54.1

26:00.1

8:23/M

3

KELLIE WESTGATE OTTAWA KS

716

48

295

26:06.2

26:08.8

8:26/M

4

SUSAN YOUNG LAWRENCE KS

739

47

312

26:15.9

26:37.0

8:35/M

5

JENNIFER MARTELLO LAWRENCE KS

883

47

364

27:18.2

27:56.5

9:01/M

6

JENNIFER GROENE LAWRENCE KS

253

48

369

27:22.8

27:53.9

9:00/M

7

SUSIE MERCER LAWRENCE KS

463

49

401

28:00.0

28:13.5

9:06/M

8

LEWNIE HAY Lawrence KS

967

45

405

28:03.4

28:15.0

9:07/M

9

SUSIE EASTMAN ORONO MN

790

48

413

28:14.0

28:51.4

9:18/M

10

COLEEN DAVISON LAWRENCE KS

841

49

414

28:14.6

28:20.2

9:08/M

11

JULIE CAMPBELL EUDORA KS

890

47

447

28:40.6

28:48.1

9:17/M

12

TERESA RASMUSSEN LAWRENCE KS

793

49

451

28:46.6

29:17.0

9:27/M

13

PATTI TAYLOR LAWRENCE KS

660

49

466

29:00.5

29:14.1

9:26/M

14

LAURIE MILLER OTTAWA KS

470

48

471

29:03.4

29:25.7

9:29/M

15

TRENA TRIPLETT RAUSCH LAWRENCE KS

917

46

481

29:17.5

29:46.8

9:36/M

16

LINDA WHEATLEY LAWRENCE KS

721

46

533

30:25.6

30:43.0

9:55/M

17

JULIE VINEYARD Lawrence KS

1009

45

544

30:40.4

31:16.8

10:05/M

18

LISA LEROUX-SMITH LAWRENCE KS

405

45

576

31:20.1

31:46.1

10:15/M

19

DEBORAH VANVOORHIS CARROLLTON TX

685

47

632

32:49.4

32:58.0

10:38/M

20

ANDREA MCGRANAHAN LAWRENCE KS

453

46

667

33:34.0

33:42.3

10:52/M

21

JILL MORGISON EUDORA KS

486

46

764

36:32.7

37:01.6

11:56/M

22

ARUNA SUBRAMANIAN LAWRENCE KS

645

49

807

38:15.6

39:04.7

12:36/M

23

JULIE KELEMEN LAWRENCE KS

346

45

816

38:32.8

38:50.9

12:32/M

24

JULIE MANNING LAWRENCE KS

429

47

838

40:16.7

41:19.7

13:20/M

25

STACY LOONEY DAVIS CA

420

45

839

40:26.0

40:52.9

13:11/M

26

DONNA MYERS LAWRENCE KS

493

46

862

42:44.2

43:25.6

14:00/M

27

LINDA MCCORKILL LAWRENCE KS

439

49

910

48:12.9

49:00.6

15:48/M

28

SANDRA LINES Basehor KS

1020

49

914

48:30.5

49:07.0

15:51/M

29

EDWINA GLASS LAWRENCE KS

236

49

927

49:50.1

50:46.6

16:23/M

30

ANN ROGERS STILWELL KS

564

49

931

50:54.7

51:53.6

16:44/M

 

Female 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAREN HYDE LAWRENCE KS

321

50

100

22:14.3

22:15.5

7:11/M

2

TERRI HUSEMAN TONGANOXIE KS

317

50

158

23:39.7

23:51.5

7:42/M

3

STACY RIGGINS LAWRENCE KS

558

53

206

24:26.4

24:27.8

7:53/M

4

STACEY HASSIG LAWRENCE KS

286

50

211

24:38.0

24:50.3

8:01/M

5

JOANNE RENFRO LAWRENCE KS

919

52

234

25:00.8

25:10.9

8:07/M

6

KATHERINE DINSDALE LAWRENCE KS

783

52

244

25:08.8

25:21.3

8:11/M

7

LEAH KUHLMAN LECOMPTON KS

393

53

308

26:14.0

26:30.1

8:33/M

8

JEANNE MILLER LAWRENCE KS

467

54

338

26:51.5

27:10.8

8:46/M

9

NORA SAKUMURA LAWRENCE KS

581

50

390

27:40.0

27:43.7

8:56/M

10

KELLY CALOHAN LAWRENCE KS

85

51

411

28:13.7

28:26.7

9:10/M

11

LAURA KLOTZ EUDORA KS

373

50

440

28:36.4

28:58.2

9:21/M

12

EVAN WILLIAMS LAWRENCE KS

926

50

446

28:39.2

28:50.2

9:18/M

13

PATTY OGLE BALDWIN KS

508

52

460

28:54.7

29:00.6

9:21/M

14

LAURA LAURIDSEN BALDWIN CITY KS

400

51

476

29:11.7

29:17.8

9:27/M

15

ANITA LARSON LAWRENCE KS

749

50

484

29:23.5

29:47.7

9:36/M

16

SHELLEY GRAHAM LAWRENCE KS

245

51

489

29:26.0

29:41.2

9:35/M

17

ANNE UNDERWOOD LAWRENCE KS

675

50

519

30:11.6

30:23.3

9:48/M

18

JOANNE MCCOY LINCOLN NE

441

52

532

30:23.8

30:39.3

9:53/M

19

BRENDA SAMPSON LAWRENCE KS

583

54

535

30:30.5

30:30.5

9:50/M

20

BARB PAPE OLATHE KS

878

54

559

30:55.6

31:31.5

10:10/M

21

LORRAINE JESSEPE TOPEKA KS

848

50

560

30:56.1

31:04.8

10:01/M

22

SUSAN HADL LAWRENCE KS

259

53

573

31:07.5

31:50.9

10:16/M

23

NANCY PHIPPS LAWRENCE KS

530

52

577

31:20.3

31:56.2

10:18/M

24

KATHLEEN MORGAN LAWRENCE KS

482

50

580

31:30.3

31:59.4

10:19/M

25

CHRISTINE KENNEY LAWRENCE KS

360

50

581

31:30.5

32:13.9

10:24/M

26

LISA BOYD LAWRENCE KS

56

50

586

31:33.2

31:53.0

10:17/M

27

ROSY ELMORE LAWRENCE KS

181

53

627

32:33.5

33:15.5

10:44/M

28

BETH ENNIS LAWRENCE KS

184

53

633

32:49.5

33:23.2

10:46/M

29

JUDY KELLER LAWRENCE KS

348

52

668

33:34.3

34:04.3

10:59/M

30

NANCY BAKER LAWRENCE KS

27

50

674

33:40.6

33:47.0

10:54/M

31

CAMMIE BRADEN LAWRENCE KS

832

51

696

34:11.9

34:41.5

11:11/M

32

IRMA BRASSEUR LAWRENCE KS

796

50

710

34:29.0

34:35.5

11:09/M

33

DENISE BERKLEY LAWRENCE KS

42

53

717

34:33.1

34:56.9

11:16/M

34

ANN MARIE GLODICH

1025

50

755

36:09.1

36:11.2

11:40/M

35

CHRISTY KENNEDY LAWRENCE KS

357

52

757

36:13.6

36:40.0

11:50/M

36

BETSY MCCAFFERTY LAWRENCE KS

436

54

761

36:28.9

36:54.0

11:54/M

37

ELLEN CURNES DALLAS TX

110

50

790

37:33.3

38:17.1

12:21/M

38

MALEY WILKINS LAWRENCE KS

867

51

793

37:40.4

38:15.6

12:20/M

39

LUANN WILCOX LAWRENCE KS

726

54

855

41:54.8

42:41.7

13:46/M

40

CHRIS GRAY KANSAS CITY MO

247

54

856

42:02.7

42:41.4

13:46/M

41

TERESA DEARDORFF TOPEKA KS

134

53

884

44:41.7

45:18.2

14:37/M

42

KATHY GUENTHER TOPEKA KS

766

51

885

44:42.0

45:18.5

14:37/M

43

LISA BARNES LAWRENCE KS

34

51

895

46:23.1

47:09.6

15:13/M

44

DONNA HRENCHIR LAWRENCE KS

311

52

911

48:13.7

48:59.9

15:48/M

45

JULIE MCDONALD LAWRENCE KS

445

54

929

50:47.8

51:43.5

16:41/M

46

SARA KYRIAKOS LAWRENCE KS

396

52

944

55:37.2

56:21.6

18:11/M

47

MARY BETH SAKUMURA KANSAS CITY MO

580

52

945

55:47.4

56:54.3

18:21/M

48

ANNE BAILEY LAWRENCE KS

25

53

949

56:28.9

57:35.0

18:35/M

 

Female 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LIZ DOBBINS LAWRENCE KS

152

58

132

23:04.9

23:06.6

7:27/M

2

SANDY HULL INDEPENDENCE MO

964

56

248

25:12.2

25:17.0

8:09/M

3

MIMI GARDNER BERRYTON KS

218

58

282

25:49.7

25:53.7

8:21/M

4

MELODY GATTI Lawrence KS

942

56

302

26:11.5

26:21.7

8:30/M

5

CHERI THOMPSON LAWRENCE KS

666

56

410

28:13.3

28:30.4

9:12/M

6

JEAN HIEBERT OVERLAND PARK KS

842

57

415

28:15.8

28:20.9

9:08/M

7

SUE JOHNSON BETTENDORF IA

338

59

416

28:15.8

28:20.9

9:08/M

8

DIANE WALTHO LAWRENCE KS

706

55

425

28:20.7

28:57.2

9:20/M

9

TWYLA DUBOIS LAWRENCE KS

163

58

459

28:54.2

29:14.7

9:26/M

10

SANDY BROWN LAWRENCE KS

72

55

487

29:24.0

29:37.0

9:33/M

11

JOYCE BAMBERGER SEATTLE WA

31

58

605

32:00.5

32:20.9

10:26/M

12

GAIL THOMAS OSKALOOSA KS

874

57

640

32:54.1

33:36.7

10:50/M

13

BRENDA HARDTARFER LAWRENCE KS

271

55

644

32:56.0

33:19.2

10:45/M

14

LAURA PHILLIPS LAWERENCE KS

528

55

760

36:28.8

37:24.8

12:04/M

15

KAYLA DIEBALL MANHATTAN KS

145

58

774

36:50.2

37:26.3

12:05/M

16

SARAH GARNER-GAXIOLA LUBBOCK TX

223

59

808

38:18.5

39:18.2

12:41/M

17

WENDY VERTACNIK LAWRENCE KS

905

58

821

39:16.7

39:35.5

12:46/M

18

JULIE LONSINGER LAWRENCE KS

415

57

857

42:13.4

43:18.6

13:58/M

19

PAULA SIEGELE OKEMOS MI

614

55

863

42:46.7

43:49.2

14:08/M

20

HEATHER SOMMER OVERLAND PARK KS

624

59

891

45:58.9

47:08.9

15:12/M

21

ELLEN BARTZ LAWRENCE KS

36

56

930

50:53.5

51:53.4

16:44/M

22

MARGARET TOWNSEND LAWRENCE KS

672

57

943

55:37.2

56:22.0

18:11/M

23

CAROLYN MCDONALD Tulsa OK

1028

57

954

58:20.4

59:37.3

19:14/M

24

WANDA BREEDEN LAWRENCE KS

59

58

955

58:21.8

59:37.6

19:14/M

 

Female 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUSAN WASHBURN LAWRENCE KS

709

60

322

26:36.1

26:36.1

8:35/M

2

PATRICIA MCALISTER LAWRENCE KS

758

60

672

33:39.3

34:24.1

11:06/M

3

NANCY KELLEY LAWRENCE KS

886

61

713

34:30.0

35:26.0

11:26/M

4

BARBARA HUPPEE LAWRENCE KS

313

64

833

40:04.9

40:40.1

13:07/M

5

ALICE RODRIGUEZ TOPEKA KS

563

60

868

43:27.8

43:27.8

14:01/M

6

LINDA POWNALL HOUSTON TX

536

62

880

44:25.6

44:45.0

14:26/M

7

LUANN CRIST Perry KS

949

60

907

47:58.4

48:52.9

15:46/M

8

PATTY SCHLOSSER LAWRENCE KS

592

64

909

48:06.9

48:35.4

15:40/M

9

LYNN SANDERS Lawrence KS

948

63

913

48:27.9

49:22.9

15:55/M

10

CHERYL WONNELL LAWRENCE KS

927

64

920

48:48.0

49:04.5

15:50/M

11

ALYSON PICKENS Lawrence KS

950

60

926

49:40.1

50:34.7

16:19/M

12

EVELYN DAVIS LAWRENCE KS

122

63

941

54:15.7

55:00.5

17:45/M

13

MARY WOLFINGTON LAWRENCE KS

735

63

952

58:13.0

59:11.8

19:05/M

14

ANDREA CONLEE WICHITA KS

102

64

959

59:07.3

59:47.4

19:17/M

 

Female 65-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DIANA BAHR LEAVENWORTH KS

24

65

740

35:35.0

35:46.4

11:32/M

2

MARY BOUCHER LAWRENCE KS

54

65

783

37:09.4

37:27.0

12:05/M

3

JACKIE ROSALES DANVILLE IN

569

66

936

52:24.3

53:11.5

17:09/M

4

JANE ELDREDGE LAWRENCE KS

177

66

951

58:08.0

59:17.5

19:07/M

5

SUSAN HANGAUER OVERLAND PARK KS

269

66

963

59:22.9

1:00:25.9

19:29/M

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BENSON CHESANG LAWRENCE KS

754

28

1

15:13.4

15:13.4

4:55/M

2

ROBERTO REYES

1007

27

2

15:43.4

15:43.4

5:04/M

3

JEFF PURDOM NEW LENOX IL

543

28

3

16:19.9

16:19.9

5:16/M

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PETER ZIEGLER TUCSON AZ

821

43

21

18:21.8

18:22.9

5:55/M

 

Unkown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 1016

1016

63

20:45.8

20:46.7

6:42/M

2

SETH THOMPSON-GLODICH

1024

0

157

23:39.3

23:41.2

7:38/M

3

Unknown Partic. 951

951

639

32:53.8

33:02.4

10:39/M

 

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRANDON THIMMESCH Lawrence KS

1002

10

119

22:43.8

22:44.1

7:20/M

2

JOHN LOOS LAWRENCE KS

421

10

300

26:10.4

26:26.8

8:32/M

3

COOPER SIMON LAWRENCE KS

859

10

303

26:12.3

26:19.3

8:29/M

4

JOSH NUSS LAWRENCE KS

503

10

387

27:39.0

27:45.2

8:57/M

5

ZACHARY PETERSON LAWRENCE KS

523

10

505

29:55.1

30:02.5

9:41/M

6

MASON ANDERSON LAWRENCE KS

8

9

538

30:32.9

31:22.1

10:07/M

7

MARK CRAIG LAWRENCE KS

104

10

592

31:41.1

31:42.6

10:14/M

8

BROOKS HARTSOCK LAWRENCE KS

281

10

598

31:50.5

32:29.6

10:29/M

9

JACKSON SIMON LAWRENCE KS

860

7

623

32:25.8

32:33.7

10:30/M

10

ETHAN DELAIR MIDDLETON WI

141

9

684

33:52.9

34:21.5

11:05/M

11

CHAS GILMORE LEAVENWORTH KS

232

8

719

34:36.1

34:52.4

11:15/M

12

DORIEN RILLOS LAWRENCE KS

560

9

727

34:46.4

35:12.4

11:21/M

13

CARTER HERRON LAWRENCE KS

296

6

729

35:04.0

35:26.8

11:26/M

14

COLTER MABE Olathe KS

992

6

734

35:14.3

35:22.5

11:25/M

15

LUKE HORNBERGER LAWRENCE KS

307

9

756

36:13.5

36:52.8

11:54/M

16

FLYNN SPANO ST LOUIS PARK MN

771

9

770

36:44.7

37:50.2

12:12/M

17

ZACHARY RAZAK LAWRENCE KS

550

8

794

37:43.5

38:21.9

12:22/M

18

BRYCE SMITH LAWRENCE KS

619

9

796

37:46.3

37:48.1

12:12/M

19

SAM KELEMEN LAWRENCE KS

347

8

815

38:31.9

38:49.6

12:31/M

20

SPENCER TIMKAR LAWRENCE KS

671

5

906

47:58.4

49:05.3

15:50/M

21

WINTON ANDERSON LAWRENCE KS

9

5

922

49:20.7

50:01.1

16:08/M

22

CHRISTOPHER ORAL

1012

6

937

52:25.0

53:03.5

17:07/M

 

Male 11 -14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMRY DAVIS OMAHA NE

121

14

35

19:12.4

19:15.6

6:13/M

2

KEEGAN MATHEIS LAWRENCE KS

432

14

45

19:41.1

19:41.4

6:21/M

3

ASHER HUSEMAN TONGANOXIE KS

314

14

81

21:21.8

21:32.8

6:57/M

4

GAD HUSEMAN TONGANOXIE KS

316

11

124

22:50.6

23:01.9

7:25/M

5

TANNER HOCKENBERRY LAWRENCE KS

844

12

196

24:20.7

24:22.3

7:52/M

6

ZEB HUSEMAN TONGANOXIE KS

318

11

204

24:25.7

24:36.2

7:56/M

7

JACKSON LOONEY DAVIS CA

418

12

228

24:55.4

24:55.6

8:02/M

8

CY HOCKEY Baldwin City KS

956

11

292

26:03.5

26:12.7

8:27/M

9

BAILEY PFANNENSTIEL LAWRENCE KS

524

13

497

29:45.7

30:09.4

9:44/M

10

NOAH MERCER LAWRENCE KS

462

13

518

30:11.3

30:24.7

9:48/M

11

NATHAN DUKART OMAHA NE

164

12

673

33:39.9

34:17.8

11:04/M

12

CHINO DAVIS IOLA KS

119

13

705

34:25.9

34:44.2

11:12/M

13

BRANDON GETTER LAWRENCE KS

229

12

723

34:41.7

35:32.0

11:28/M

14

ZACH WEBER MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO

713

14

737

35:20.2

35:38.9

11:30/M

15

AIDAN EASLEY LAWRENCE KS

930

12

830

39:47.4

40:40.1

13:07/M

16

MATTHEW BAHAN O'FALLON MO

912

12

850

41:10.4

41:24.4

13:21/M

17

BRIAN MYERS LAWRENCE KS

492

12

861

42:43.0

43:24.5

14:00/M

18

HARRY EASLEY LAWRENCE KS

287

11

900

47:22.0

48:15.2

15:34/M

 

Male 15-19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HARRISON SCHEIB LAWRENCE KS

587

19

4

17:17.0

17:17.9

5:35/M

2

CHRISTIAN OSBORN AUBURN KS

745

19

6

17:25.6

17:25.7

5:37/M

3

NICOLAS SHUMP LAWRENCE KS

835

19

9

17:38.3

17:38.3

5:41/M

4

CHASE VANVOORHIS CARROLLTON TX

684

16

11

17:47.7

17:47.7

5:44/M

5

ZAC VANVOORHIS CARROLLTON TX

686

16

12

17:58.8

17:58.8

5:48/M

6

ELI SCHNEIDER Topeka KS

983

19

20

18:21.1

18:21.1

5:55/M

7

REID HILDENBRAND

932

17

29

18:46.4

18:46.4

6:03/M

8

CONNOR BALLENGER LAWRENCE KS

30

15

30

18:51.9

18:51.9

6:05/M

9

RILEY FAHRENHOLZ KANSAS CITY MO

191

16

31

19:01.9

19:03.1

6:09/M

10

THOMAS WHEATLEY LAWRENCE KS

722

19

60

20:36.9

20:52.9

6:44/M

11

ZACHARY ANDREGG LAWRENCE KS

12

17

80

21:16.8

21:35.3

6:58/M

12

CALVIN MORGAN LAWRENCE KS

480

19

87

21:32.5

21:48.1

7:02/M

13

VICTOR RAMIREZ LAWRENCE KS

548

19

97

22:06.5

22:08.9

7:08/M

14

MITCHELL ROGERS STILWELL KS

567

15

101

22:20.6

22:52.0

7:23/M

15

CHANDLER THOMANN LAWRENCE KS

662

18

133

23:05.2

23:23.7

7:33/M

16

ACEA MCFARLANE LAWRENCE KS

451

17

134

23:05.5

23:39.0

7:38/M

17

PARKER MILLER BONNER SPRINGS KS

472

17

202

24:24.9

24:34.4

7:55/M

18

SETH BROOKS LAWRENCE KS

69

19

220

24:46.4

25:14.1

8:08/M

19

NICK HAY Lawrence KS

968

16

252

25:18.0

25:30.1

8:14/M

20

JAKE LONG SHAWNEE KS

412

17

254

25:21.0

25:25.4

8:12/M

21

NOLAN YOUNG LAWRENCE KS

738

18

289

26:01.9

26:22.8

8:30/M

22

NICHOLAS MOCKUS LAWRENCE KS

476

18

330

26:44.4

27:00.5

8:43/M

23

KIT RICE LAWRENCE KS

557

15

341

26:57.3

27:04.3

8:44/M

24

CHASE TAYLOR LAWRENCE KS

656

16

438

28:34.5

28:48.7

9:17/M

25

JAKE VINOVERSKI LAWRENCE KS

699

17

470

29:02.8

29:14.6

9:26/M

26

JERRY SAKUMMRA

963

19

474

29:06.6

29:12.1

9:25/M

27

JAKE SAKUMURA LAWRENCE KS

831

18

547

30:43.7

30:48.6

9:56/M

28

JEREMY WAGNER STILEWELL KS

966

16

655

33:02.8

33:15.2

10:44/M

 

Male 20-24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GEORGE BROWNE

1004

22

10

17:43.3

17:44.1

5:43/M

2

KYLE MORGISON EUDORA KS

488

23

17

18:16.4

18:16.4

5:54/M

3

TOM WILLGER Lawrence KS

1008

22

71

21:03.8

21:09.9

6:49/M

4

KYLER THOMANN LAWRENCE KS

663

20

79

21:16.6

21:35.2

6:58/M

5

BRAD WILTFONG LAWRENCE KS

833

21

88

21:44.2

21:55.6

7:04/M

6

COLTEN COFFIN LAWRENCE KS

100

23

91

21:49.7

21:55.3

7:04/M

7

ANDERSON WOODS Baldwin City KS

941

20

110

22:34.5

22:37.5

7:18/M

8

NICK HASSIG LAWRENCE KS

285

20

111

22:34.5

22:46.2

7:21/M

9

JESSE SMITH LEE'S SUMMIT MO

1023

24

123

22:49.6

22:59.7

7:25/M

10

AUSTIN WINN LAWRENCE KS

730

23

126

22:57.0

23:03.1

7:26/M

11

JACOB DUPIN LAWRENCE KS

165

23

127

22:57.7

23:00.7

7:25/M

12

JOEY SAKUMURA LAWRENCE KS

830

20

148

23:23.2

23:24.5

7:33/M

13

TIM KUHLMAN LAWRENCE KS

395

24

151

23:25.9

23:41.8

7:38/M

14

BRYAN STRECKER LAWRENCE KS

756

23

172

23:54.3

24:11.7

7:48/M

15

TAI MITCHELL Santa Clara CA

961

24

176

23:59.0

24:11.8

7:48/M

16

TRAVIS ANDREGG LAWRENCE KS

11

22

183

24:07.1

24:26.6

7:53/M

17

JORDAN MILLER WICHITA KS

469

22

226

24:53.1

25:02.6

8:05/M

18

HUNTER SCHEIB ROLLA MO

588

22

236

25:03.4

25:19.4

8:10/M

19

ALAN VICKERS LAWRENCE KS

852

22

253

25:20.8

25:34.8

8:15/M

20

MICHAEL SIEGELE KANSAS CITY MO

613

24

255

25:22.4

26:20.3

8:30/M

21

CHAD O'BRYHIM LAWRENCE KS

505

24

278

25:43.1

26:16.5

8:28/M

22

DAN GLOVER LINCOLN NE

237

22

306

26:13.1

26:28.4

8:32/M

23

JAMISON BLOOMER TONGANOXIE KS

50

20

359

27:13.7

27:14.3

8:47/M

24

ANTHONY PORTELA

1033

24

363

27:17.7

27:32.5

8:53/M

25

COREY JOHNSON LAWRENCE KS

333

24

396

27:51.8

28:05.4

9:04/M

26

EVAN TAYLOR LAWRENCE KS

657

21

424

28:20.1

28:33.7

9:13/M

27

JUSTIN PAPE OLATHE KS

879

23

546

30:42.4

31:19.7

10:06/M

28

JOHN BABCOCK LENEXA KS

22

24

555

30:53.5

31:29.9

10:09/M

29

CADE CHAPUT LAWRENCE KS

90

22

570

31:04.7

31:54.3

10:17/M

30

KYLE MOORE BLUE SPRINGS MO

479

20

571

31:05.7

31:47.4

10:15/M

31

JOSHUA DECKER BRONSON KS

137

24

589

31:37.2

31:44.9

10:14/M

32

ANDREW PHILLIPS LAWERENCE KS

527

24

762

36:29.2

37:24.1

12:04/M

 

Male 25-29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACOB KUCZA EMPORIA KS

389

25

15

18:07.8

18:07.8

5:51/M

2

TANNER GARDNER BOSTON MA

221

26

19

18:19.0

18:20.0

5:55/M

3

ADAM LYNN Lawrence KS

933

28

22

18:27.1

18:27.5

5:57/M

4

MARK KUCZA LAWRENCE KS

390

25

23

18:29.5

18:29.5

5:58/M

5

MATT O'REILLY LAWRENCE KS

510

27

28

18:42.9

18:43.1

6:02/M

6

HARRY SWARTZ LAWRENCE KS

650

26

33

19:03.9

19:04.5

6:09/M

7

JOSH CRAIN KANSAS CITY MO

105

25

38

19:14.9

19:16.3

6:13/M

8

ANDY STRUBLE LAWRENCE KS

641

26

40

19:28.0

19:28.3

6:17/M

9

STEVE POLITZER-AHLES LAWRENCE KS

533

25

67

20:54.3

20:56.7

6:45/M

10

TRISTAN PENN LAWRENCE KS

781

26

72

21:06.3

21:10.3

6:50/M

11

KYLE STOUT BALDWIN CITY KS

637

26

93

22:01.3

22:03.4

7:07/M

12

SAM HARKNESS BOISE ID

276

29

94

22:02.0

22:10.1

7:09/M

13

STEFAN ARNTSEN MANHATTAN KS

19

26

95

22:02.7

22:09.0

7:09/M

14

CHRIS RHOAD LAWRENCE KS

556

29

109

22:34.4

22:40.1

7:19/M

15

BRUCE ARCHAMBAULT LAWRENCE KS

924

26

113

22:35.1

22:38.8

7:18/M

16

PAUL REDMAN Castle Rock CO

981

29

131

23:03.7

23:33.5

7:36/M

17

JACOB FRITZEL LAWRENCE KS

210

28

156

23:37.6

23:51.3

7:42/M

18

SETH BUDIMLIJA LENEXA KS

77

28

186

24:12.9

24:22.2

7:52/M

19

ROBBIE GWINN CHAMPAIGN IL

258

29

227

24:54.8

25:47.6

8:19/M

20

STEPHEN KOECK LAWRENCE KS

379

27

233

24:58.6

25:22.5

8:11/M

21

JOHN WILSON Lawrence KS

959

28

265

25:33.0

25:43.6

8:18/M

22

MAX HENSLEY SEATTLE WA

293

27

270

25:35.0

25:54.6

8:21/M

23

RUSTY WRIGHT LAWRENCE KS

805

28

301

26:11.5

26:50.8

8:39/M

24

AARON BERTELS Lincoln NE

971

29

354

27:09.7

27:27.5

8:51/M

25

DENNIS MERSMANN LAWRENCE KS

465

28

382

27:36.9

28:15.4

9:07/M

26

PATRICK HANGAUER LAWRENCE KS

268

27

398

27:54.6

28:21.0

9:09/M

27

WILL WEYHRAUCH LENEXA KS

718

26

403

28:01.0

29:09.2

9:24/M

28

TREY RHANDA LAWRENCE KS

555

28

406

28:03.7

28:49.2

9:18/M

29

VIC BECKERMAN LAWRENCE KS

40

27

422

28:18.5

29:08.5

9:24/M

30

KYLE MCKISSACK DALLAS TX

459

25

427

28:26.0

29:03.1

9:22/M

31

ZACH FRIDELL LAWRENCE KS

209

27

436

28:33.6

28:42.9

9:15/M

32

ADAM MADL LAWRENCE KS

868

25

444

28:38.3

28:59.4

9:21/M

33

MATT KRISCHE LAWRENCE KS

387

28

448

28:43.1

28:48.5

9:17/M

34

MATT SWEENEY LAWRENCE KS

651

28

458

28:53.8

29:32.9

9:32/M

35

KRISTOPHER MCDONALD OVERLAND PARK KS

447

26

469

29:01.1

29:33.4

9:32/M

36

AARON GOOD WICHITA KS

241

27

478

29:12.0

29:36.4

9:33/M

37

PATRICK STALLAUMBER, JR LAWRENCE KS

751

28

492

29:34.6

31:47.0

10:15/M

38

JARED LEIGHTON LAWRENCE KS

402

28

500

29:46.7

30:40.8

9:54/M

39

JOE WICHMAN LAWRENCE KS

777

27

509

30:01.6

30:57.7

9:59/M

40

CARL KRAMER LAWRENCE KS

381

25

514

30:04.8

30:39.0

9:53/M

41

MATTHEW GOBLE LAWRENCE KS

239

26

552

30:52.1

31:29.8

10:09/M

42

BRANDON SAYRE LAWRENCE KS

585

27

648

32:57.1

34:00.4

10:58/M

43

MICHAEL FRENCH KANSAS CITY MO

203

29

660

33:11.6

33:33.6

10:49/M

44

BRETT MCCRACKEN LA MIRADA CA

442

28

686

33:57.4

34:41.9

11:11/M

45

ANDREW ASTBURY TOPEKA KS

21

26

687

33:58.0

34:41.5

11:11/M

46

A J JIMENEZ LAWRENCE KS

331

25

701

34:20.6

34:54.1

11:15/M

47

RYAN BECHTEL LAWRENCE KS

786

28

752

36:00.3

36:33.0

11:47/M

48

JASON PETERMAN LAWRENCE KS

521

27

823

39:24.1

40:21.8

13:01/M

 

Male 30-34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SCOTT MCVEY LAWRENCE KS

461

33

5

17:19.5

17:19.8

5:35/M

2

AHREN REITER COLORADO SPRINGS CO

806

30

7

17:27.7

17:29.9

5:38/M

3

ERIC GRAHAM GARDNER KS

773

33

8

17:29.9

17:29.9

5:38/M

4

DANE JOHNSON KANSAS CITY MO

334

31

13

18:01.8

18:01.8

5:49/M

5

GEOFFREY WASHBURN COLORADO SPRINGS CO

708

30

18

18:17.5

18:17.9

5:54/M

6

RUDY CHAVEZ TOPEKA KS

92

30

37

19:14.2

19:17.6

6:13/M

7

JD FINCH LAWRENCE KS

807

32

41

19:30.2

19:30.3

6:17/M

8

RANDY STOTLER LAWRENCE KS

636

33

42

19:31.7

19:31.8

6:18/M

9

O'NIEL CHAMBERS LAWRENCE KS

401

33

54

20:13.0

20:25.6

6:35/M

10

WILLIAM FRIAR LAWRENCE KS

206

34

56

20:17.6

20:18.9

6:33/M

11

DAVID PRESSGROVE CRAIG CO

537

32

58

20:26.0

20:27.8

6:36/M

12

DEREK SMITH Springfield MO

996

30

66

20:50.8

20:55.8

6:45/M

13

JOSHUA DUBOIS KANSAS CITY KS

162

30

69

20:56.8

21:02.0

6:47/M

14

JASON CZERNIAK LAWRENCE KS

113

34

84

21:24.3

21:34.0

6:57/M

15

STEVE AGNELLI Lawrence KS

1026

31

85

21:28.4

21:35.4

6:58/M

16

JAROD REISIN KANSAS CITY MO

906

31

90

21:46.4

21:56.0

7:05/M

17

MICHAEL BROOKFIELD WATERLOO ONT

63

30

136

23:10.2

23:16.3

7:30/M

18

BRIAN BIRNBAUM CREVE COEUR MO

826

34

146

23:21.0

23:24.9

7:33/M

19

MARK PENICK OLATHE KS

518

32

162

23:42.2

23:51.1

7:42/M

20

NICHOLAS HARKNESS BOISE ID

275

33

178

24:01.4

24:10.7

7:48/M

21

BRENT KETTER LAWRENCE KS

364

31

181

24:03.4

24:11.4

7:48/M

22

RAYMOND DALTON, JR ANN ARBOR MI

891

34

187

24:13.1

24:19.7

7:51/M

23

JOSH BUDIMLIJA SHAWNEE KS

76

32

198

24:22.4

24:22.4

7:52/M

24

NATHAN BOKAY WATHENA KS

53

33

213

24:40.5

24:54.5

8:02/M

25

NICK GARDNER LAWRENCE KS

219

30

216

24:41.6

24:54.0

8:02/M

26

DANIEL MCFARLANE LAWRENCE KS

452

32

273

25:37.3

26:09.9

8:26/M

27

JACK DONHAM LAWRENCE KS

153

34

325

26:39.5

27:30.3

8:52/M

28

CHAD MERRILL Kansas City MO

1021

31

332

26:45.5

26:56.2

8:41/M

29

MATTHEW SCHWARTZ LAWRENCE KS

606

34

336

26:49.7

28:04.3

9:03/M

30

MICHAEL PULSINELLI LAWRENCE KS

542

33

348

27:03.0

27:24.5

8:50/M

31

AARON MUMFORD EUDORA KS

760

34

350

27:04.4

27:36.3

8:54/M

32

JOHN BANKER LEAVENWORTH KS

855

33

352

27:06.8

28:57.3

9:20/M

33

MICAH VIEUX LEAVENWORTH KS

695

32

358

27:13.7

28:07.5

9:04/M

34

ERNIE BURROUS LAWRENCE KS

80

33

384

27:38.2

27:38.2

8:55/M

35

SETH VIEUX LEAVENWORTH KS

696

34

417

28:16.6

29:10.0

9:25/M

36

SHELDON NADEAU Olathe KS

1001

34

430

28:29.8

28:37.9

9:14/M

37

RYAN VICK LAWRENCE KS

690

31

431

28:29.8

28:47.7

9:17/M

38

MIKE YUNGHANS KANSAS CITY KS

741

31

456

28:52.0

29:20.0

9:28/M

39

GRANT JAMISON LAWRENCE KS

327

31

468

29:01.1

29:40.5

9:34/M

40

JEFF WOLFINGTON LEAVENWORTH KS

733

33

483

29:22.5

29:48.6

9:37/M

41

SHANE DEMPSEY SHAWNEE KS

143

34

645

32:56.2

33:27.0

10:47/M

42

BRANDON EISMAN LAWRENCE KS

907

31

693

34:07.9

34:28.9

11:07/M

43

RANDY WEBER IOLA KS

710

34

706

34:26.6

34:44.1

11:12/M

44

JEREMY ROWAN BLUE SPRINGS MO

571

34

745

35:41.5

36:22.4

11:44/M

45

CHARLIE COOK Kansas City MO

940

32

766

36:34.8

37:22.9

12:03/M

46

JAKE STOETZNER LAWRENCE KS

634

32

835

40:10.1

40:41.3

13:07/M

47

JEFF HENDERSON LAWRENCE KS

292

31

836

40:10.2

40:41.4

13:07/M

48

CHUCK BROWN Lawrence KS

944

34

848

41:06.7

41:53.9

13:31/M

49

JOSH JOHNSON LAWRENCE KS

337

33

878

44:23.1

45:15.0

14:36/M

50

BRENT RILL LAWRENCE KS

559

34

881

44:30.1

45:34.3

14:42/M

51

ALEX SOMMER LAWRENCE KS

622

32

890

45:58.5

47:09.0

15:13/M

52

JOSH ANDERSON SEABROOK TX

753

33

932

51:39.9

52:35.5

16:58/M

53

DUSTIN MYERS LAWRENCE KS

799

30

964

1:00:41.0

1:00:41.0

19:35/M

 

Male 35-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BILLY SKORUPSKI LAWRENCE KS

819

36

14

18:06.4

18:06.7

5:50/M

2

PAUL BYRNE TOPEKA KS

921

38

24

18:29.5

18:29.9

5:58/M

3

JUSTIN VAN OPDORP Olathe KS

1000

39

27

18:41.5

18:43.9

6:02/M

4

TOBIN MCKEARIN MONUMENT CO

455

35

57

20:18.1

20:19.4

6:33/M

5

JACK FRENCH LAWRENCE KS

201

35

75

21:09.8

21:32.4

6:57/M

6

DAVID TEIXEIRA LAWRENCE KS

661

35

96

22:05.6

22:08.8

7:08/M

7

TODD ROGERS

1029

38

102

22:22.6

22:26.7

7:14/M

8

TRENTON JAMES Topeka KS

999

35

112

22:34.9

22:45.1

7:20/M

9

TATE NELSON LAWRENCE KS

499

38

122

22:46.2

22:50.3

7:22/M

10

JOSEPH FOWLER LAWRENCE KS

200

35

147

23:21.7

23:33.5

7:36/M

11

CHRIS SCHMIDT LAWRENCE KS

595

35

150

23:24.2

23:36.0

7:37/M

12

DARIAN CALLAWAY CLAY CENTER KS

83

39

163

23:42.6

23:50.0

7:41/M

13

TIM KRESS LAWRENCE KS

385

36

199

24:22.4

24:32.2

7:55/M

14

CHRIS WITTMAN LAWRENCE KS

731

39

201

24:24.7

24:42.0

7:58/M

15

TIMOTHY KEOGH LAWRENCE KS

362

37

205

24:26.1

25:26.8

8:12/M

16

JEFF HAHN LAWRENCE KS

261

36

207

24:26.7

24:56.7

8:03/M

17

RYAN GRAVES Lawrence KS

960

37

222

24:48.8

25:01.9

8:04/M

18

JEREMY ANDERSON LAWRENCE KS

7

38

224

24:51.9

25:08.4

8:06/M

19

GRANT RYAN LAWRENCE KS

577

39

241

25:05.0

25:47.2

8:19/M

20

CHARLIE GILMORE LEAVENWORTH KS

231

37

251

25:17.7

25:33.1

8:15/M

21

KEVIN LIU LAWRENCE KS

409

37

264

25:31.5

25:37.1

8:16/M

22

BRAD STOLL LAWRENCE KS

803

39

285

25:52.8

26:26.9

8:32/M

23

TONY CLARK LENEXA KS

1014

36

294

26:04.9

27:28.7

8:52/M

24

BRAD FINKELDEI LAWRENCE KS

196

38

317

26:30.1

26:57.0

8:42/M

25

EARL BARNES LAWRENCE KS

33

39

318

26:30.8

27:05.3

8:44/M

26

PETER KING LAWRENCE KS

862

35

319

26:31.0

27:04.5

8:44/M

27

GEOFF BEDNAR TOPEKA KS

41

36

321

26:32.3

27:28.8

8:52/M

28

STEVE SHAFFER PLANO TX

610

36

334

26:46.4

26:57.0

8:42/M

29

CHRIS PRYOR TOPEKA KS

540

38

368

27:22.8

28:03.8

9:03/M

30

JED SPENCER CABOT AR

628

35

421

28:18.5

28:42.5

9:15/M

31

JASON GOLDMAN LAWRENCE KS

240

39

496

29:45.5

30:52.8

9:57/M

32

JAMIE LOPEZ LAWRENCE KS

423

35

529

30:18.7

31:38.7

10:12/M

33

BILL PARKER LAWRENCE KS

839

36

568

31:03.8

31:36.7

10:12/M

34

COREY RUCH LAWRENCE KS

573

39

587

31:35.4

32:22.5

10:26/M

35

WADE HOSS

1037

36

608

32:04.9

32:39.3

10:32/M

36

JASON HORSCH WICHITA KS

310

39

613

32:12.1

32:53.0

10:36/M

37

SCOTT THOMANN LAWRENCE KS

664

39

616

32:17.2

32:38.4

10:32/M

38

RICH WEBER TOPEKA KS

711

39

620

32:20.4

32:39.2

10:32/M

39

CHARLES SCHIMMEL LAWRENCE KS

589

39

658

33:04.1

33:23.7

10:46/M

40

JAMES CRAWSHAW TOPEKA KS

106

39

666

33:33.5

33:42.5

10:52/M

41

SCOTT UNEKIS LAWRENCE KS

679

35

707

34:26.6

35:19.0

11:24/M

42

MATT MABE

989

35

735

35:14.6

35:22.4

11:25/M

43

BRIAN SCHAVEE Lawrence KS

1019

36

904

47:46.7

48:22.3

15:36/M

44

JAN-ERIC ANDERSON LAWRENCE KS

6

37

923

49:21.5

50:01.2

16:08/M

45

JASON WADE LAWRENCE KS

703

37

934

52:05.8

52:50.6

17:03/M

46

RUSSELL BJORKMAN VERO BEACH FL

48

37

935

52:06.2

52:50.4

17:03/M

 

Male 40-44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAV PARKER-TIMMS Lawrence KS

952

43

25

18:31.4

18:32.5

5:59/M

2

BENJAMIN PEASE Lawrence KS

982

43

53

20:06.9

20:06.9

6:29/M

3

ROB DOWNING JR TOPEKA KS

161

41

68

20:56.2

20:58.2

6:46/M

4

MICHAEL DAVIS OMAHA NE

127

43

86

21:28.6

21:31.4

6:56/M

5

DARRIN JOHNSON TOPEKA KS

335

43

99

22:13.3

22:21.4

7:13/M

6

CHARLES HUNT LAWRENCE KS

312

44

106

22:29.7

22:34.3

7:17/M

7

DAN SIMON LAWRENCE KS

857

41

125

22:51.4

22:59.0

7:25/M

8

FRANK DORSEY LAWRENCE KS

157

42

135

23:06.7

23:41.9

7:38/M

9

JEFF ROTHEN Lenexa KS

1005

43

140

23:14.1

23:36.9

7:37/M

10

ED WEST TOPEKA KS

715

44

152

23:31.0

23:32.1

7:35/M

11

MICAH REDMAN OVERLAND PARK KS

551

40

153

23:32.0

24:01.2

7:45/M

12

SCOTT MCEATHRON LAWRENCE KS

893

43

154

23:35.5

23:37.9

7:37/M

13

SCOTT STARKS AGENCY MO

630

44

155

23:37.0

23:50.2

7:41/M

14

CURTIS DALRYMPLE LAWRENCE KS

117

43

160

23:40.9

23:44.7

7:39/M

15

JON GIULLIAN LAWRENCE KS

234

42

169

23:48.7

23:53.2

7:42/M

16

JAY MERKLE EUDORA KS

464

41

174

23:57.3

24:00.0

7:45/M

17

BEN EGGLESTON LAWRENCE KS

173

40

175

23:57.7

24:15.9

7:49/M

18

GARY L FANNING JR LAWRENCE KS

782

43

182

24:04.3

24:13.1

7:49/M

19

PATRICK KELLY LAWRENCE KS

353

40

185

24:11.2

24:28.1

7:54/M

20

MICHAEL DAVITO ZEELAND MI

131

43

191

24:16.2

24:47.0

8:00/M

21

MICHAEL MOCKUS LAWRENCE KS

475

40

237

25:04.2

25:15.9

8:09/M

22

BRIAN WILLIAMS

1010

40

274

25:39.5

26:02.4

8:24/M

23

TREVOR PATTON WICHITA KS

517

42

283

25:51.0

26:05.6

8:25/M

24

KEVIN LOOS LAWRENCE KS

422

40

299

26:10.3

26:27.0

8:32/M

25

ERIK HERRON LAWRENCE KS

297

43

307

26:14.0

26:14.0

8:28/M

26

SEAN WILSON TOPEKA KS

729

41

323

26:36.2

27:14.4

8:47/M

27

TONY KEMPF DE SOTO KS

356

43

337

26:51.0

27:17.4

8:48/M

28

CLINT BRADLEY LAWRENCE KS

843

40

343

27:00.1

27:14.7

8:47/M

29

KEVIN SUITT Twentynine Palms CA

934

44

361

27:14.0

27:20.7

8:49/M

30

DAVID GUNDY LAWRENCE KS

255

43

397

27:53.9

27:53.9

9:00/M

31

MICHAEL HLADKY LAWRENCE KS

303

41

409

28:10.0

28:20.7

9:08/M

32

TRAVIS VIEUX MASON OH

697

40

419

28:17.0

29:10.3

9:25/M

33

MARC VIEUX CHICAGO IL

694

44

426

28:23.2

29:16.2

9:26/M

34

JOHN SZEFC LAWRENCE KS

654

44

536

30:31.1

30:56.6

9:59/M

35

JASON EMRY LAWRENCE KS

182

40

543

30:38.3

31:30.7

10:10/M

36

BRYAN KIDNEY SHAWNEE KS

365

43

593

31:42.7

32:09.4

10:22/M

37

JAY CHRISTENSEN BASEHOR KS

95

44

604

31:57.3

32:26.5

10:28/M

38

KENT ANDERSSON Lawrence KS

973

43

649

32:58.7

33:20.7

10:45/M

39

MIKE URISH LAWRENCE KS

682

40

680

33:47.5

34:35.5

11:09/M

40

DAVID BURTON LAWRENCE KS

81

43

681

33:48.2

34:36.2

11:10/M

41

JASON HORNBERGER LAWRENCE KS

305

44

758

36:15.1

36:54.9

11:54/M

42

ANDREW HARTSOCK LAWRENCE KS

280

42

775

36:53.4

37:33.5

12:07/M

43

RAMSAN VARGHESE MEMPHIS TN

687

41

785

37:25.5

38:07.6

12:18/M

44

JAKE SPANO ST LOUIS PARK MN

770

42

786

37:25.6

38:31.1

12:25/M

45

ANDY MORTON LAWRENCE KS

816

40

806

38:13.1

39:04.1

12:36/M

46

LARRY BURMINGHAM BALDWIN CITY KS

809

41

824

39:29.8

39:30.5

12:45/M

47

ERICH TIMKAR LAWRENCE KS

670

41

905

47:58.2

49:04.8

15:50/M

48

FRANK RONAN LAWRENCE KS

869

41

915

48:36.4

49:07.7

15:51/M

49

GIFFORD ELDREDGE MEDIA PA

175

43

925

49:33.9

50:34.5

16:19/M

 

Male 45-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GARY KINDLE EUDORA KS

743

48

36

19:13.1

19:15.0

6:13/M

2

PATRICK EASTMAN LARAMIE WY

168

49

48

19:47.0

19:57.7

6:26/M

3

JEFF DAVIS SOUTH HUTCHINSON KS

123

47

61

20:39.7

20:44.2

6:41/M

4

GILBERT KARUGA LAWRENCE KS

342

47

70

20:57.2

21:01.5

6:47/M

5

JIM SCHNEIDER LAWRENCE KS

598

46

82

21:21.8

21:25.0

6:55/M

6

BILL LOATS LAWRENCE KS

873

45

105

22:29.5

22:36.9

7:17/M

7

ANDY LOVAN LAWRENCE KS

424

45

115

22:36.7

22:39.4

7:18/M

8

DOUG VON FELDT LAWRENCE KS

702

48

142

23:16.3

23:20.2

7:32/M

9

DEJAN SMAIC LONGMONT CO

836

49

188

24:14.2

24:26.1

7:53/M

10

ED WHEATLEY LAWRENCE KS

719

45

195

24:20.6

24:33.0

7:55/M

11

JEFF MORAN LAWRENCE KS

896

45

238

25:04.4

25:18.9

8:10/M

12

BOB GETTER LAWRENCE KS

228

49

280

25:48.1

26:38.1

8:35/M

13

BOB EASTMAN ORONO MN

791

46

316

26:27.7

27:05.6

8:44/M

14

PETER GRAHAM LAWRENCE KS

747

47

339

26:51.9

27:20.4

8:49/M

15

GARY KLOTZ EUDORA KS

372

49

346

27:02.3

27:23.0

8:50/M

16

NEAL LINTECUM LAWRENCE KS

928

49

365

27:19.0

28:09.0

9:05/M

17

DAVID OWENS LAWRENCE KS

513

46

391

27:40.1

28:29.9

9:11/M

18

JIM MILLER BONNER SPRINGS KS

468

49

510

30:02.6

30:13.1

9:45/M

19

STANLEY RASMUSSEN LAWRENCE KS

792

49

511

30:02.8

30:32.0

9:51/M

20

DEREK STRAIN CHICAGO IL

638

45

553

30:52.8

31:27.4

10:09/M

21

MIKE LAWLESS BALDWIN CITY KS

909

47

609

32:07.1

32:48.1

10:35/M

22

RON MCKENZIE TOPEKA KS

458

47

615

32:13.2

32:55.9

10:37/M

23

JOHN WILKINS LAWRENCE KS

864

49

619

32:20.0

32:42.4

10:33/M

24

SCOTT MYERS LAWRENCE KS

497

47

661

33:16.2

33:56.7

10:57/M

25

JIM TAYLOR LAWRENCE KS

658

47

697

34:12.1

34:27.0

11:07/M

26

MARK DOUGLAS LAWRENCE KS

160

46

728

34:51.4

35:56.6

11:35/M

27

KEITH LOONEY DAVIS CA

419

46

759

36:21.5

37:05.2

11:58/M

28

CAROL HARRELL LAWRENCE KS

850

45

779

37:02.8

37:53.6

12:13/M

29

ERIC EPPERSON EUDORA KS

185

48

782

37:09.1

37:37.1

12:08/M

30

JEFF LONG SHAWNEE KS

413

47

800

37:59.8

38:45.8

12:30/M

31

KELLY LEID Aurora CO

985

45

898

46:55.0

47:08.0

15:12/M

32

ZEKI ORAL

1013

46

938

52:25.4

53:03.5

17:07/M

33

BRYAN DANIELS O'FALLON MO

910

46

939

52:43.2

52:59.0

17:05/M

 

Male 50-54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIM SMITH ST. JOHN KS

620

53

39

19:19.5

19:20.1

6:14/M

2

BRIAN DALDORPH LAWRENCE KS

115

53

47

19:46.0

19:47.2

6:23/M

3

JOHN FRYDMAN LAWRENCE KS

211

53

83

21:23.7

21:25.7

6:55/M

4

STEVEN BRADY LAWRENCE KS

818

50

108

22:31.2

22:34.4

7:17/M

5

TIM KELLER LAWRENCE KS

352

52

128

22:59.0

23:10.9

7:28/M

6

FRANK REEB LAWRENCE KS

553

51

129

23:02.8

23:06.0

7:27/M

7

MARTIN PAPE OLATHE KS

877

54

130

23:03.1

23:11.5

7:29/M

8

MIKE NEILSEN LAWRENCE KS

888

51

165

23:44.6

24:12.1

7:48/M

9

MATT BOVA LAWRENCE KS

815

50

167

23:45.0

23:50.1

7:41/M

10

JEFF SIGLER Lawrence KS

1017

51

170

23:49.7

23:55.2

7:43/M

11

BRIAN HUSEMAN TONGANOXIE KS

315

51

203

24:25.4

24:36.5

7:56/M

12

PHILIP STRUBLE LAWRENCE KS

643

54

218

24:45.0

25:05.1

8:05/M

13

SAM SMITH LECOMPTON KS

621

53

221

24:46.8

24:57.6

8:03/M

14

KEVIN MORGISON EUDORA KS

487

52

245

25:09.9

25:15.0

8:09/M

15

KENNETH FANGOHR LAWRENCE KS

193

54

279

25:47.2

25:58.5

8:23/M

16

RICK KITTEL LAWRENCE KS

370

54

311

26:15.3

26:38.6

8:35/M

17

JERRY PETERKA MILLER SD

520

51

315

26:21.7

26:46.8

8:38/M

18

TERRY BERTELS TOPEKA KS

45

50

355

27:10.2

27:27.8

8:51/M

19

GRANT GRAHAM LAWRENCE KS

242

52

362

27:16.1

27:30.9

8:52/M

20

JONATHAN GROENE LAWRENCE KS

254

50

371

27:23.4

27:54.5

9:00/M

21

KENT BARNES Fort Collins CO

938

52

394

27:46.4

27:57.6

9:01/M

22

GREG BUTLER

1038

54

450

28:46.5

29:17.9

9:27/M

23

ALAN IKENBERRY BALDWIN KS

322

50

495

29:40.6

29:47.3

9:36/M

24

DALE JARRETT CASTLE ROCK CO

329

53

524

30:16.6

30:45.9

9:55/M

25

SCOTT MORGAN LAWRENCE KS

484

54

564

31:00.7

31:29.0

10:09/M

26

JUAN LUINA LAWRENCE KS

425

54

595

31:47.6

32:33.8

10:30/M

27

BRET DEARDORFF TOPEKA KS

132

51

601

31:52.1

32:28.6

10:28/M

28

DAN GUENTHER TOPEKA KS

765

52

698

34:12.9

34:47.7

11:13/M

29

TODD SUTHERLAND LAWRENCE KS

648

52

700

34:18.7

35:01.0

11:18/M

30

JEFF BERKLEY LAWRENCE KS

43

54

731

35:04.9

35:55.1

11:35/M

31

KEVIN KENNEDY LAWRENCE KS

358

54

781

37:07.6

37:48.6

12:12/M

32

LUIS MONTELONGO LAWRENCE KS

478

50

802

38:09.6

39:06.9

12:37/M

 

Male 55-59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAN KUHLMAN LECOMPTON KS

391

57

46

19:42.7

19:43.2

6:22/M

2

KEITH DOWELL LAWRENCE KS

778

57

51

20:01.7

20:02.3

6:28/M

3

DAVE BALDWIN

965

55

62

20:45.2

20:48.7

6:43/M

4

CURT ANDERSON

1034

57

76

21:11.8

21:15.4

6:51/M

5

LEO LEIKER, JR LAWRENCE KS

404

57

78

21:16.5

21:25.9

6:55/M

6

PAT PEERT Lawrence KS

986

56

107

22:30.9

22:32.7

7:16/M

7

TERRY SLOCUM LAWRENCE KS

618

59

184

24:08.9

24:22.9

7:52/M

8

BRIAN ANDERSON LAWRENCE KS

789

59

197

24:20.8

24:23.3

7:52/M

9

FRANK BURNEY SAN ANTONIO TX

854

56

219

24:45.1

24:58.2

8:03/M

10

RAY DALTON, SR BONNER SPRINGS KS

892

58

314

26:19.6

26:26.0

8:32/M

11

DENNIS ANTHONY LAWRENCE KS

14

56

392

27:40.4

27:44.0

8:57/M

12

DAVID SCHEIB LAWRENCE KS

586

59

407

28:03.7

28:21.3

9:09/M

13

GARY SINGER Lawrence KS

954

57

412

28:13.8

28:18.1

9:08/M

14

KEVAN VICK LAWRENCE KS

689

57

429

28:29.4

28:47.7

9:17/M

15

TOM BECHTEL LAWRENCE KS

785

57

432

28:30.4

29:01.9

9:22/M

16

MAX FRIDELL LAWRENCE KS

208

58

435

28:33.2

28:43.1

9:16/M

17

RANDY BREEDEN LAWRENCE KS

58

58

467

29:01.0

29:33.3

9:32/M

18

DENNIS KEMBERLING EUDORA KS

354

56

475

29:10.0

29:45.9

9:36/M

19

JEFF HERMAN LAWRENCE KS

295

58

504

29:54.5

30:14.1

9:45/M

20

ROGER BOEKEN LAWRENCE KS

51

56

542

30:38.3

30:57.9

9:59/M

21

MIKE MCCAFFERTY LAWRENCE KS

437

58

597

31:48.3

32:13.1

10:24/M

22

BARNEY MCCOY LINCOLN NE

440

56

622

32:25.4

32:41.2

10:33/M

23

ROBERT SOMMER OVERLAND PARK KS

626

59

625

32:26.3

32:50.7

10:35/M

24

JOHN ELMORE LAWRENCE KS

180

55

704

34:25.0

35:07.1

11:20/M

25

CHARLES ENLOE TOPEKA KS

849

55

709

34:28.7

34:36.9

11:10/M

26

DORAN CHAPUT LAWRENCE KS

91

57

743

35:39.0

36:28.4

11:46/M

27

ROBERT SIEGELE OKEMOS MI

615

55

787

37:26.6

38:27.5

12:24/M

28

JOHN NITCHER Lawrence KS

994

58

865

42:58.7

43:59.4

14:11/M

29

BRUCE DECKER

1030

59

897

46:38.3

46:56.0

15:08/M

30

TIM MCDONALD Tulsa OK

1027

57

958

58:50.7

1:00:05.2

19:23/M

 

Male 60-64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD WICHMAN LAWRENCE KS

723

63

64

20:46.7

20:50.0

6:43/M

2

JOE WAGENBLAST ALMA KS

704

60

74

21:09.2

21:09.9

6:49/M

3

BOB ETZEL LAWRENCE KS

188

61

103

22:23.4

22:25.1

7:14/M

4

KEN JOHNSON LAWRENCE KS

798

61

121

22:45.3

22:48.1

7:21/M

5

CHARLES JOHNSON BETTENDORF IA

332

63

138

23:11.7

23:15.0

7:30/M

6

CHARLES HIGGINSON Lawrence KS

946

60

232

24:58.3

25:08.6

8:06/M

7

JIM YOUNG LAWRENCE KS

737

63

309

26:14.1

26:32.0

8:34/M

8

JOHN DAVIS LAWRENCE KS

124

62

331

26:45.1

27:26.8

8:51/M

9

ROGER WALTER LAWRENCE KS

925

64

455

28:50.1

28:50.1

9:18/M

10

KERRY WOLFINGTON LAWRENCE KS

734

62

549

30:47.9

31:14.1

10:05/M

11

DAVID VERTACNIK LAWRENCE KS

881

63

566

31:02.1

31:21.2

10:07/M

12

FRED MERSMANN LAWRENCE KS

466

63

703

34:21.7

35:00.0

11:17/M

13

DANIEL HARKNESS BOISE ID

274

64

721

34:37.0

34:53.1

11:15/M

14

JEFF MCCRACKEN SHAWNEE KS

443

63

746

35:43.0

36:27.0

11:45/M

15

CLARK FULTON LAWRENCE KS

212

61

753

36:01.9

36:47.6

11:52/M

16

GERE DIZEREGA SAN LUIS OBISPO CA

149

62

812

38:27.7

39:16.7

12:40/M

17

DAVID GRAY KANSAS CITY MO

248

60

834

40:06.4

40:43.4

13:08/M

18

TOM PETERS

1018

64

873

43:52.9

44:12.2

14:15/M

19

TERRY BUDIMLIJA LENEXA KS

78

62

899

47:01.2

47:55.8

15:27/M

20

JOHN OBERZAN Lawrence KS

972

64

912

48:27.7

49:22.7

15:55/M

21

RICH BAILEY LAWRENCE KS

26

64

948

56:27.4

57:35.0

18:35/M

22

RUSS HUTCHINS

1003

60

960

59:07.5

1:00:11.0

19:25/M

 

Male 65-69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KENT DOBBINS LAWRENCE KS

151

67

104

22:24.4

22:26.9

7:14/M

2

ROBERT KLEOPFER LAWRENCE KS

371

67

120

22:44.4

22:49.4

7:22/M

3

EARL ORTIZ ALBUQUERQUE NM

512

65

377

27:32.8

27:48.0

8:58/M

4</