Run Toto Run 10 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Female Finishers

 
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
       1    HADLEY OSBORNE                    VIOLA  MO            1280    39   F             1:48:23.5
       2    BECKY SHAMBURG                    HIAWATHA  KS         1107    43   F             1:54:02.3
       3    OLIVIA FRANKLIN                                        1278    14   F             1:54:16.4
       4    MICHON COATS                      COLUMBIA  MO         1026    36   F             1:58:04.6
       5    CAROLYN DAY                       KANSAS CITY  MO      1030    34   F             1:58:34.0
       6    ANGIE BOETTNER                    OMAHA  NE            1015    31   F             2:02:28.0
       7    LAUREN MILLER                     COLUMBIA  MO         1082    25   F             2:02:35.1
       8    BELINDA AMBROSE                   LIBERTY  MO          1005    37   F             2:02:36.0
       9    JAN SHIRK                         SALINA  KS            350    54   F             2:08:53.9
      10    CYNDY BOLTE                       NEW HAVEN  MO        1017    53   F             2:11:28.8
      11    MARY BETH GEBEL                   EUREKA  MO           1044    47   F             2:11:53.2
      12    PAULINE COUGOT                                          362    44   F             2:13:24.2
      13    ANGELA SIEBERT                    SAPPINGTON  MO       1109    36   F             2:13:45.6
      14    EMILY NELSON                                           1138    28   F             2:14:52.6
      15    MELISSA MCKINNEY                  OVERLAND PARK  KS    1080    26   F             2:15:40.6
      16    NANCY CLAUSS                      FORT LEAVENWORTH  K  1275    33   F             2:16:48.1
      17    BROOK BARR                        LEAVENWORTH  KS       302    30   F             2:16:52.0
      18    LUELLA MOORE                      BELLEVUE  NE         1085    33   F             2:18:33.9
      19    MIKE KING                         BLUE SPRINGS  MO     1067     0   F             2:18:50.6
      20    STEPHANIE KROLL                   PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1069    48   F             2:19:22.0
      21    TINA DURHAM                       OVERLAND PARK  KS    1035    43   F             2:19:22.1
      22    BETH GULLEY                       PAOLA  KS            1049    37   F             2:20:27.2
      23    LISA KING                         WILDWOOD  MO         1066    48   F             2:21:52.1
      24    LESLIE GALLAGHER                  HOLTON  KS           1039    37   F             2:22:29.8
      25    KATHLEEN WELSH                    TONGANOXIE  KS       1126    30   F             2:24:16.9
      26    DENA PHILLIPS                     TOPEKA  KS           1092    32   F             2:25:10.3
      27    BRITT TRIER                       TOPEKA  KS           1122    31   F             2:25:12.4
      28    DIANNE SIEGE                      PHOENIX  MO          1110    56   F             2:25:35.9
      29    CHRISTI BROWN                     WICHITA  KS          1019    28   F             2:26:33.1
      30    TATIANA BLANC                     SANTA MONICA  CA      304    29   F             2:26:37.9
      31    JANE GALLALEE                     OVERLAND PARK  KS    1040    51   F             2:26:52.0
      32    STEPHANIE EDWARDS                 LANSING  KS          1037    45   F             2:27:15.3
      33    JOYCE KUWAE                       FORT LEAVENWORTH  K  1070    33   F             2:27:33.3
      34    DEBORAH SISBARRO                  LAWRENCE  KS         1112    38   F             2:27:47.1
      35    TIFFANY BERKEN                    COLLEYVILLE  TX      1011    24   F             2:27:50.5
      36    JENNIFER LYON                     OVERLAND PARK  KS    1129    38   F             2:28:21.6
      37    ELIZABETH CHADD                   PRATT  KS            1024    30   F             2:28:38.2
      38    KERI MEINKING                     OVERLAND PARK  KS    1081    39   F             2:28:41.6
      39    SHELLY PATTERSON                  PRATT  KS            1089    47   F             2:29:39.2
      40    BRIANA DEHAEMERS                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1033    30   F             2:33:22.3
      41    DEANNA SMITH                      NEW YORK  NY          353    32   F             2:35:17.7
      42    ERIN TODD                         LEE'S SUMMIT  MO     1121    25   F             2:37:13.3
      43    LEIGH ELLYN STEPHENSON            INDEPENDENCE  MO      355    29   F             2:37:31.0
      44    LALONI BACA                       COVINGTON  OK        1008    29   F             2:40:40.0
      45    SUE JOHNSON                       BETTENDORF  IA       1059    58   F             2:41:26.0
      46    JULIE GASPER                      LAWRENCE  KS         1043    31   F             2:43:06.4
      47    DEBRA ANTHONY                     PITTSBURG  KS        1006    48   F             2:43:10.6
      48    FELICIA DEATHERAGE                TULSA  OK            1031    25   F             2:46:46.7
      49    SARAH CAUTHON                     BALDWIN CITY  KS     1022    33   F             2:49:26.0
      50    MEL BALDRIDGE                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1137    38   F             2:53:03.8
      51    DOROTHY GARDNER                   LIBERTY  MO          1041    41   F             2:57:00.9
      52    HALEY KEEN                        PARKVILLE  MO        1063    15   F             2:59:00.3
      53    MELISSA DENISON                   DES MOINES  IA       1034    43   F             2:59:53.5
      54    JENNIFER REDENBAUGH               SHAWNEE  KS          1098    21   F             3:03:38.8
      55    DESIREE POWELL                    ENID  OK             1093    50   F             3:04:59.7
      56    MELISSA PETERSON                  ST. JOSEPH  MO       1090    38   F             3:05:44.8
      57    JILL MASTERS                      STEWARTSVILLE  MO    1075    36   F             3:05:44.9
      58    THERESA ROACH                     LAWRENCE  KS         1102    38   F             3:10:19.5
      59    KASSIE DAUGHERTY                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1282    27   F             3:19:24.7
      60    AMY BOUNTON                                            1281    40   F             3:19:24.9
      61    KATRINA ALLEN                     LEE'S SUMMIT  MO     1004    39   F             3:19:25.9
      62    VALERIE MILNES                    MIAMI  FL            1083    29   F             3:51:46.9
      63    DARCIE SCHNEIDEWIND               LYNDON  KS           1106    37   F             3:51:48.0
      64    JEANNIE FIGGE                     KANSAS CITY  KS      1038    35   F             5:40:17.6
      65    LISA MARKOVICH                                         1274    39   F             5:40:18.0
 
 

Male Finishers

 
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
       1    BRICE YOUNG                                            1277    26   M             1:22:56.6
       2    TREVOR JOHANNSEN                  STEELVILLE  MO       1058    23   M             1:23:45.0
       3    MARTIN DELISLE                                         1133    32   M             1:24:07.1
       4    VICTOR STICHNOT                   KANSAS CITY  MO      1118    20   M             1:25:46.3
       5    RICK MAYO                         KEARNEY  MO          1076    35   M             1:34:28.0
       6    CODY JONES                                             1135    26   M             1:36:28.0
       7    MATT BILHIMER                     LAWRENCE  KS         1013    23   M             1:39:03.8
       8    TREY POWELL                       COLUMBIA  SC         1094    38   M             1:44:10.3
       9    JACKSON ADAMS                     COLUMBIA  MO         1001    19   M             1:48:10.1
      10    AARON ROBERTS                     SEATTLE  WA          1103    37   M             1:51:28.7
      11    ANDRE MASSIGNANI                  WINCHESTER  CA       1074    40   M             1:51:46.6
      12    MARK TERWILLEGER                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1120    30   M             1:52:31.9
      13    CURT CEBULA                       LEES SUMMIT  MO      1023    19   M             1:53:31.4
      14    ROBERT HILLYER                    SAINT JOSEPH  MO     1055    20   M             1:53:46.9
      15    IAN TALBOT                        LAWSON  MO           1119    23   M             1:53:52.9
      16    DAVE EBBERTS                      KANSAS CITY  MO      1036    47   M             1:54:10.2
      17    MARK INBODY                       LAWRENCE  KS           46    45   M             1:54:54.0
      18    PATRICK KIRK                      SHAWNEE  KS          1068    25   M             1:55:37.1
      19    KURT RIETEMA                      KANSAS CITY  KS      1101    32   M             1:56:23.7
      20    RICK COATS                        COLUMBIA  MO         1027    43   M             1:57:21.1
      21    JACOB KAPLAN-MOSS                 PERRY  KS            1060    29   M             1:58:26.1
      22    JEREMY KELLY                      OLATHE  KS           1064    34   M             1:58:52.1
      23    GLENN RICHEY                      ST. JOSEPH  MO       1100    58   M             1:58:53.2
      24    DEAN RUSSELL                      PARKVILLE  MO        1279    55   M             1:58:54.9
      25    JOSH MORTON                       LEAWOOD  KS          1086    50   M             1:59:03.1
      26    GARY SMITH                        KANSAS CITY  MO      1113    48   M             2:00:02.2
      27    CLAY WAYANT                       TOPEKA  KS           1125    20   M             2:01:43.4
      28    DAVID MUNNS                       COLUMBIA  MO         1087    36   M             2:01:55.3
      29    JOE RUZICKA                       FORT BENNING  GA     1104    34   M             2:02:04.9
      30    JEFF MCDERMOTT                    DES MOINES  IA       1079    31   M             2:02:41.8
      31    NATHAN HOSFORD                    HESSTON  KS          1056    34   M             2:03:00.6
      32    ANDY MCDERMOTT                    CEDAR RAPIDS  IA     1078    27   M             2:03:30.6
      33    MIC BOETTNER                      OMAHA  NE            1016    32   M             2:04:34.1
      34    TOM BERTONCINO                    KANSAS CITY  MO      1012    39   M             2:04:36.7
      35    CHARLES SHIELDS                   BENTONVILLE  AR      1108    41   M             2:05:37.8
      36    BILL SHIRK                        SALINA  KS            351    65   M             2:06:15.5
      37    ERIC VIERA                        KANSAS CITY  MO      1123    38   M             2:06:24.3
      38    MATT WALJE                                             1140    22   M             2:06:59.9
      39    TRAVIS KIERRE                     OLATHE  KS           1132    31   M             2:07:26.0
      40    GARY RAO                          OVERLAND PARK  KS    1097    31   M             2:07:26.8
      41    BRENT BAKER                       TOPEKA  KS           1009    32   M             2:07:53.3
      42    SHANE JONES                                            1139    36   M             2:08:32.9
      43    COLE EVANS                        WICHITA  KS           318    25   M             2:08:50.2
      44    GEORGE SIMS                       KANSAS CITY  KS      1111    40   M             2:09:05.0
      45    TED LYMUR                                              1131    51   M             2:09:09.9
      46    TRAVIS WILSON                     TOPEKA  KS           1127    41   M             2:09:26.1
      47    BOB BUNDSCHUH                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1020    43   M             2:10:27.0
      48    JOHNNY TREMBLAY                                        1134    35   M             2:11:12.0
      49    KEVIN CARON                       CHICAGO  IL          1021    24   M             2:13:25.7
      50    SAMUEL STEPP                      PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1116    26   M             2:13:43.9
      51    STEPHEN STICHNOT                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1117    51   M             2:14:43.0
      52    JOHNATHAN CRAG                                         1273    22   M             2:16:33.6
      53    ADAM SCHAUMBURG                   PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1105    25   M             2:16:54.3
      54    JEFFREY ALGER                     SAINT PAUL  MN       1003    40   M             2:17:50.0
      55    BENJAMIN MOORE                    BELLEVUE  NE         1084    34   M             2:18:35.2
      56    JASON HEEG                        MANASAS  VA          1054    39   M             2:20:02.2
      57    JEREMY GULLEY                     PAOLA  KS            1050    38   M             2:20:28.8
      58    ALIREZA ASHTARI                   EDWARDSVILLE  IL     1007    33   M             2:21:54.0
      59    STEVE RABURNE                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1096    50   M             2:23:30.3
      60    JONATHAN MARTENS                  LEAVENWORTH  KS      1072    22   M             2:24:55.0
      61    KYLE PHILLIPS                     TOPEKA  KS           1091    33   M             2:25:08.1
      62    CHRIS PRESSER                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1095    36   M             2:25:14.7
      63    JEFF HEAD                         GLADSTONE  MO        1053    42   M             2:25:43.5
      64    BRYAN TLAMKA                      LINCOLN  NE            73    36   M             2:26:57.0
      65    SCOTT BISHOP                      WICHITA  KS            11    39   M             2:27:23.0
      66    SCOTT GROTH                       SHAWNEE  KS          1048    47   M             2:27:40.4
      67    DOUG WALTMAN                      SHAWNEE  KS          1124    50   M             2:27:40.6
      68    JUSTIN HOWELL                     LEAWOOD  KS          1057    30   M             2:31:25.4
      69    PETE GRATHOFF                     SHAWNEE  KS          1046    42   M             2:32:59.0
      70    QUINCY ALEXANDER                  LEE 'S SUUMMIT  MO   1002    36   M             2:33:14.8
      71    CURT HASSLER                      LEES SUMMIT  MO      1052    38   M             2:33:15.8
      72    JOHN DEHAEMERS                    KANSAS CITY  MO      1032    36   M             2:33:22.2
      73    TRAVIIS MASSENGALE                                     1276    22   M             2:38:04.1
      74    TONY DORRELL                      OLATHE  KS            315    46   M             2:38:08.0
      75    CHAD MERRILL                                           1283    28   M             2:46:13.3
      76    WILLIAM KEEN                      PARKVILLE  MO        1061    42   M             2:50:15.7
      77    CAMERON TAYLOR                                         1136    39   M             2:55:23.8
      78    BRYAN GARDNER                     LIBERTY  MO          1042    43   M             2:57:04.4
      79    TAYLOR KEEN                       PARKVILLE  MO        1062    16   M             2:57:45.5
      80    KELLY GILSTRAP                    GRANDVIEW  MO        1045    43   M             2:59:54.2
      81    MIKE MCCAFFERTY                   LAWRENCE  KS         1077    58   M             3:11:06.7
      82    JASON NALL                        OVERLAND PARK  KS    1088    31   M             3:11:10.3
      83    JOHN KEVERN                       PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1065    30   M             3:11:10.9
      84    BRUCE STANSBERRY                  INDEPENDENCE  MO     1115    59   M             3:17:49.1
      85    ERIC MARKOWICZ                    SHAWNEE  KS          1071    32   M             3:19:27.2
 

Run Toto Run 20 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Female Finishers

 
                                                 -- 10 Mile --    -- 20 Miles --        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  JENNIFER SCHMIDT          349   42   F      2   1:54:59.0    1   2:02:44.4    3:57:43.4
    2  KATE WOODARD              360   23   F      1   1:52:58.0    2   2:18:41.3    4:11:39.3
    3  PATRICIA CLARK            308   23   F      3   1:57:28.1    6   2:39:20.2    4:36:48.3
    4  KATHRYN SEALER             67   21   F      4   2:05:43.8    5   2:35:49.5    4:41:33.3
    5  MELANIE SIMPSON           352   44   F      5   2:07:13.2    4   2:35:32.1    4:42:45.3
    6  NICOLE PARKHURST          341   31   F     11   2:25:39.5    3   2:29:38.9    4:55:18.5
    7  LACI ZIMMER                78   33   F      7   2:17:35.5    7   2:45:07.1    5:02:42.7
    8  MELISSA MARTINEZ          335   40   F      6   2:13:10.9   10   2:54:17.0    5:07:28.0
    9  NIKKI WATSON              358   40   F      9   2:22:35.7    9   2:51:56.2    5:14:32.0
   10  KARLEE MARTINEZ           364   34   F     12   2:28:01.6    8   2:49:32.8    5:17:34.4
   11  KARI DUVALL               317   28   F     10   2:23:05.4   11   2:57:30.6    5:20:36.1
   12  KELLY SCARBROUGH          346   31   F      8   2:22:26.1   12   3:02:32.9    5:24:59.1
   13  STACEY FRANKS             319   30   F     14   2:41:31.2   13   3:17:39.8    5:59:11.0
   14  JANELLE MCCOY              84   26   F     16   2:45:18.8   14   3:20:24.8    6:05:43.6
   15  TARA BISCHOFF              10   35   F     15   2:45:13.4   15   3:20:30.8    6:05:44.3
   16  RIEKO LYELL                55   46   F     13   2:39:25.2   16   3:43:52.8    6:23:18.1

Male Finishers

 
                                                 -- 10 Mile --    -- 20 Miles --        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  DUSTIN CHERRY             307   24   M      1   1:34:19.5    1   1:55:08.9    3:29:28.5
    2  STEVEN KARCESKI           324   24   M      5   1:42:32.8    3   1:58:41.6    3:41:14.5
    3  STEVE WOOD                359   33   M      3   1:41:42.8    4   2:00:09.4    3:41:52.2
    4  CHRIS NYBERG               61   43   M      8   1:46:05.7    2   1:57:44.7    3:43:50.5
    5  JOHN KING                 326   38   M      7   1:43:35.3    6   2:02:41.8    3:46:17.2
    6  MATTY MULLINS             339   26   M      2   1:41:36.6    9   2:12:09.9    3:53:46.6
    7  DAVID SALAVITCH           344   48   M      4   1:42:11.6   10   2:13:10.1    3:55:21.8
    8  MIKE STOUT                356   33   M     13   1:55:00.2    5   2:02:34.0    3:57:34.3
    9  BRIAN DALDORPH            312   53   M     12   1:54:52.1    7   2:04:43.6    3:59:35.8
   10  CHAD GADDIE               321   39   M     10   1:52:49.7    8   2:10:19.8    4:03:09.5
   11  JOHN KNOWLES              327   45   M      9   1:46:09.6   13   2:24:23.8    4:10:33.5
   12  CHRISTOPHER LOENTAL       330   32   M     14   1:57:36.6   11   2:15:02.1    4:12:38.7
   13  KYLE LEWIS                329   21   M      6   1:42:55.4   18   2:37:02.1    4:19:57.6
   14  FRANK MORRIS              337   47   M     15   1:58:39.3   15   2:25:57.5    4:24:36.9
   15  JEFF MALLACH              334   51   M     18   2:02:52.3   17   2:30:29.6    4:33:22.0
   16  MATT WILSON                77   29   M     27   2:12:00.0   14   2:24:31.7    4:36:31.7
   17  BOB WOOTEN                361   32   M     21   2:08:36.0   16   2:29:41.5    4:38:17.5
   18  PAUL REJDA                342   35   M     30   2:17:34.6   12   2:23:59.6    4:41:34.2
   19  BEN HARNER                323   25   M     11   1:54:07.9   22   2:50:28.6    4:44:36.5
   20  DANIEL KETCHUM            325   46   M     20   2:07:54.0   19   2:41:10.4    4:49:04.4
   21  BEN SMOLER                 86   39   M     16   2:00:11.9   21   2:49:52.1    4:50:04.1
   22  CHRIS ROGERSON            343   43   M     19   2:05:47.5   26   2:52:57.9    4:58:45.4
   23  JASON CONKLIN             309   35   M     23   2:08:53.5   23   2:51:26.2    5:00:19.8
   24  JIM BARNARD               301   34   M     17   2:01:54.1   28   3:00:50.2    5:02:44.3
   25  CHRIS DIEHM               313   50   M     26   2:11:58.7   25   2:52:43.3    5:04:42.0
   26  CORY STACEY               354   28   M     36   2:22:35.8   24   2:51:56.2    5:14:32.1
   27  DARIN GENEREUX             33   36   M     24   2:10:23.7   30   3:05:08.7    5:15:32.5
   28  JASON DINKEL              314   36   M     37   2:28:02.2   20   2:49:32.4    5:17:34.6
   29  PAUL SALAVITCH            345   50   M     33   2:20:42.1   27   2:58:12.0    5:18:54.1
   30  BRANT BISHOP              363   28   M     25   2:10:28.9   31   3:12:26.4    5:22:55.3
   31  JOHN SCARBROUGH II        347   34   M     35   2:22:26.3   29   3:02:31.4    5:24:57.7
   32  MARK NEWMAN                59   59   M     29   2:15:04.4   32   3:13:32.8    5:28:37.2
   33  JIM GALLALEE               29   53   M     31   2:17:39.2   33   3:14:58.8    5:32:38.1
   34  DANIEL LOENTAL            331   30   M     28   2:14:33.4   36   3:25:28.3    5:40:01.7
   35  RYAN GOETSCH              322   22   M     22   2:08:43.5   40   3:39:12.2    5:47:55.7
   36  JEFF BIRD                 303   44   M     34   2:22:23.2   38   3:33:58.3    5:56:21.5
   37  HEATH HELSTROM             38   33   M     32   2:20:38.0   39   3:35:55.0    5:56:33.0
   38  STEVE BREEDING            305   62   M     38   2:34:39.1   35   3:22:56.3    5:57:35.4
   39  ROGER SEEMATTER            68   49   M     39   2:44:22.3   37   3:29:47.3    6:14:09.6
   40  GRAHAM GALLEMORE           30   68   M     40   3:03:22.8   34   3:20:07.7    6:23:30.6
   41  JASON LADY                328   28   M     41   3:04:50.7   41   4:06:35.9    7:11:26.7
 

Run Toto Run

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Female Finishers

 
                                                 -- 10 Mile --    -- 20 Miles --   ---- 50 K ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  ELIZABETH MASON            56   32   F      1   1:51:00.2    2   2:00:29.5    1   1:45:31.7    5:37:01.5
    2  MINDY COOLMAN              17   29   F      3   1:55:08.4    1   1:57:18.4    2   2:17:00.3    6:09:27.3
    3  AMANDA KRAMER              50   28   F      2   1:54:35.3    3   2:02:55.8    4   2:27:49.9    6:25:21.1
    4  ASHLEY AUSTIN               3   29   F      6   2:13:35.8    4   2:14:35.4    3   2:26:01.7    6:54:12.9
    5  TERESA GOOCH               35   32   F      4   2:02:52.3    7   2:35:58.6    5   2:35:25.1    7:14:16.1
    6  DANIELLE ELLIOTT           21   25   F      5   2:07:26.0    5   2:24:16.5    6   2:45:28.5    7:17:11.1
    7  ERICA CARPER               15   39   F      8   2:19:28.8    6   2:30:47.6    8   2:49:07.4    7:39:23.9
    8  MICHELLE BAUTISTA           6   50   F      7   2:15:05.5    8   2:51:14.9    7   2:47:10.0    7:53:30.5
    9  HAYLEY ESSON               24   24   F      9   2:20:25.8    9   2:55:28.7    9   3:13:41.9    8:29:36.5
   10  HAMMIE FARROKHI            25   63   F     10   2:41:29.8   10   3:17:40.2   10   3:48:06.9    9:47:17.0
   DQ  LARISA STEPHENSON          71   31   F     DQ   2:05:45.8                                               

Male Finishers

 
                                                 -- 10 Mile --    -- 20 Miles --   ---- 50 K ----        Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time  
    1  GREGG BUEHLER              13   39   M      2   1:27:53.9    3   1:39:36.9    1   1:50:26.2    4:57:57.1
    2  LOGAN DAVIS                19   20   M      1   1:26:25.7    2   1:37:56.6    2   1:55:17.4    4:59:39.8
    3  JERRY HUBER                44   28   M      4   1:34:31.4    1   1:37:15.5    3   1:57:28.5    5:09:15.5
    4  MATTHEW BECKER              9   37   M      5   1:34:31.8    5   1:42:16.8    4   2:01:31.8    5:18:20.5
    5  CHAD WOODERSON             87   36   M      7   1:38:11.5    4   1:41:16.6    5   2:05:55.4    5:25:23.6
    6  DONALD ALLISON              2   27   M      6   1:35:07.8    6   1:49:10.9    6   2:09:40.9    5:33:59.7
    7  SCOTT MCCREIGHT            57   46   M     16   1:50:59.9    9   2:00:28.9    9   2:18:04.2    6:09:33.1
    8  TOM PAUL GEHA              32   44   M     14   1:50:47.9   12   2:05:45.4    7   2:16:56.5    6:13:29.9
    9  RYAN KELLY                 48   31   M     12   1:48:41.2   10   2:03:49.1   13   2:24:02.5    6:16:32.9
   10  TIM GARVEY                 31   44   M     18   1:52:51.1   18   2:10:22.1    8   2:17:17.1    6:20:30.3
   11  ANDY EMERSON               22   42   M      8   1:44:21.3   11   2:05:43.0   17   2:31:06.9    6:21:11.3
   12  JOHN LOUCKS                52   34   M     28   1:58:41.0   15   2:07:06.9   10   2:18:35.8    6:24:23.8
   13  DAVID BEAN                  7   28   M     13   1:50:46.7    8   1:59:52.8   19   2:34:43.3    6:25:22.9
   14  BRANDON HIDAKA             39   25   M     30   1:59:05.8   20   2:11:02.4   11   2:18:57.6    6:29:06.0
   15  LARRY LONG                 51   43   M     32   1:59:13.4   19   2:10:51.7   12   2:19:33.8    6:29:38.9
   16  DAVID SMITH                69   43   M     33   1:59:19.7   14   2:06:49.2   15   2:26:15.1    6:32:24.1
   17  KIRBY GRIDER               36   32   M     10   1:44:43.2   16   2:08:29.8   28   2:44:13.3    6:37:26.3
   18  MIGUEL ORDORICA            62   39   M     11   1:46:04.5   13   2:06:10.5   30   2:47:34.8    6:39:49.9
   19  SCOTT HILL                 41   32   M      9   1:44:27.3   22   2:13:26.5   27   2:42:42.3    6:40:36.1
   20  JESSE NIKKEL               60   31   M     27   1:57:11.0   17   2:08:36.7   21   2:35:55.3    6:41:43.2
   21  FERNANDO MARTINEZ          89   35   M     23   1:55:00.6    7   1:52:10.3   33   2:55:20.3    6:42:31.3
   22  DALE COUGOT                18   45   M     19   1:53:11.8   25   2:19:22.0   24   2:38:50.0    6:51:23.9
   23  BRIAN BROOKS               12   38   M     35   2:00:48.3   24   2:17:38.6   18   2:34:06.7    6:52:33.7
   24  PATRICK PERRY              63   46   M     22   1:54:58.3   28   2:24:21.7   20   2:35:26.9    6:54:47.0
   25  ELDEN GALANO               28   53   M     40   2:07:19.7   23   2:17:34.1   16   2:30:05.3    6:54:59.2
   26  DAN HODGES                 42   48   M     21   1:54:53.7   31   2:25:26.6   25   2:41:30.9    7:01:51.2
   27  JOE FITLE                  27   32   M     25   1:57:03.8   30   2:24:58.7   26   2:41:45.4    7:03:48.0
   28  JONO BECKER                 8   36   M     47   2:17:34.1   27   2:21:36.3   14   2:25:10.7    7:04:21.3
   29  WES BROWN                  82   29   M     31   1:59:11.0   32   2:26:01.8   31   2:52:48.3    7:18:01.1
   30  SHAWN WALTERS              76   30   M     36   2:03:02.5   26   2:20:51.3   34   2:56:15.3    7:20:09.1
   31  RANDY PHELPS               64   49   M     38   2:06:12.0   29   2:24:23.4   32   2:53:25.2    7:24:00.7
   32  BRYCE BARNETT               5   36   M     51   2:20:43.2   33   2:26:19.7   22   2:37:20.4    7:24:23.5
   33  ANTHONY LOUNSBERY          53   33   M     15   1:50:50.8   34   2:29:10.1   43   3:09:48.2    7:29:49.1
   34  JAROD REISIN               65   31   M     20   1:54:47.8   40   2:36:58.6   37   3:00:37.4    7:32:23.9
   35  VAN DEWALD                 20   41   M     48   2:17:36.0   43   2:37:38.9   23   2:38:02.3    7:33:17.3
   36  AARON HILL                 40   35   M     24   1:55:47.3   47   2:40:56.8   36   2:58:27.4    7:35:11.5
   37  JOE BARNARD                 4   31   M     34   2:00:17.0   44   2:38:58.5   40   3:04:42.5    7:43:58.1
   38  JIM SHELDON                88   50   M     26   1:57:09.3   37   2:35:09.7   44   3:15:47.6    7:48:06.7
   39  TODD KIBSGAARD             49   40   M     43   2:11:21.1   42   2:37:08.3   39   3:01:33.8    7:50:03.2
   40  RICK TROEH                 81   46   M     37   2:05:46.4   36   2:34:38.7   42   3:09:39.4    7:50:04.6
   41  JAY MOONEY                 58   35   M     42   2:09:44.2   45   2:39:46.1   38   3:01:09.4    7:50:39.8
   42  STEVE HOGER                43   54   M     52   2:28:18.8   39   2:36:34.3   29   2:47:00.2    7:51:53.4
   43  JOHN BUZANSKY              14   49   M     45   2:16:32.0   48   2:43:13.6   35   2:56:57.3    7:56:43.0
   44  WILLIAM VOLINSKI           75   31   M     41   2:07:56.4   49   2:57:00.0   41   3:07:32.0    8:12:28.6
   45  JOHNNY ADAMS                1   50   M     39   2:06:23.1   38   2:35:34.0   47   3:37:01.2    8:18:58.4
   46  EDWARD LYELL               54   41   M     50   2:20:28.0   50   3:02:01.5   46   3:24:17.5    8:46:47.1
   47  JOSEPH TERRELL             72   36   M     49   2:18:54.9   52   3:06:57.2   45   3:21:02.4    8:46:54.6
   48  GREGORY HULL               45   44   M     46   2:17:15.4   51   3:04:44.6   48   3:44:01.9    9:06:02.0
   49  CHARLES JOHNSON            47   62   M     44   2:15:57.7   46   2:40:27.1   49   4:16:54.1    9:13:19.0