Run Toto Run 10 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

Female Finishers

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    HADLEY OSBORNE                    VIOLA  MO            1280    39   F             1:48:23.5     10:50/M
       2    BECKY SHAMBURG                    HIAWATHA  KS         1107    43   F             1:54:02.3     11:24/M
       3    OLIVIA FRANKLIN                                        1278    14   F             1:54:16.4     11:26/M
       4    MICHON COATS                      COLUMBIA  MO         1026    36   F             1:58:04.6     11:48/M
       5    CAROLYN DAY                       KANSAS CITY  MO      1030    34   F             1:58:34.0     11:51/M
       6    ANGIE BOETTNER                    OMAHA  NE            1015    31   F             2:02:28.0     12:15/M
       7    LAUREN MILLER                     COLUMBIA  MO         1082    25   F             2:02:35.1     12:16/M
       8    BELINDA AMBROSE                   LIBERTY  MO          1005    37   F             2:02:36.0     12:16/M
       9    CYNDY BOLTE                       NEW HAVEN  MO        1017    53   F             2:11:28.8     13:09/M
      10    MARY BETH GEBEL                   EUREKA  MO           1044    47   F             2:11:53.2     13:11/M
      11    ANGELA SIEBERT                    SAPPINGTON  MO       1109    36   F             2:13:45.6     13:23/M
      12    EMILY NELSON                                           1138    28   F             2:14:52.6     13:29/M
      13    MELISSA MCKINNEY                  OVERLAND PARK  KS    1080    26   F             2:15:40.6     13:34/M
      14    NANCY CLAUSS                      FORT LEAVENWORTH  K  1275    33   F             2:16:48.1     13:41/M
      15    LUELLA MOORE                      BELLEVUE  NE         1085    33   F             2:18:33.9     13:51/M
      16    STEPHANIE KROLL                   PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1069    48   F             2:19:22.0     13:56/M
      17    TINA DURHAM                       OVERLAND PARK  KS    1035    43   F             2:19:22.1     13:56/M
      18    BETH GULLEY                       PAOLA  KS            1049    37   F             2:20:27.2     14:03/M
      19    LISA KING                         WILDWOOD  MO         1066    48   F             2:21:52.1     14:11/M
      20    LESLIE GALLAGHER                  HOLTON  KS           1039    37   F             2:22:29.8     14:15/M
      21    KATHLEEN WELSH                    TONGANOXIE  KS       1126    30   F             2:24:16.9     14:26/M
      22    DENA PHILLIPS                     TOPEKA  KS           1092    32   F             2:25:10.3     14:31/M
      23    BRITT TRIER                       TOPEKA  KS           1122    31   F             2:25:12.4     14:31/M
      24    DIANNE SIEGE                      PHOENIX  MO          1110    56   F             2:25:35.9     14:34/M
      25    CHRISTI BROWN                     WICHITA  KS          1019    28   F             2:26:33.1     14:39/M
      26    JANE GALLALEE                     OVERLAND PARK  KS    1040    51   F             2:26:52.0     14:41/M
      27    STEPHANIE EDWARDS                 LANSING  KS          1037    45   F             2:27:15.3     14:44/M
      28    JOYCE KUWAE                       FORT LEAVENWORTH  K  1070    33   F             2:27:33.3     14:45/M
      29    DEBORAH SISBARRO                  LAWRENCE  KS         1112    38   F             2:27:47.1     14:47/M
      30    TIFFANY BERKEN                    COLLEYVILLE  TX      1011    24   F             2:27:50.5     14:47/M
      31    JENNIFER LYON                     OVERLAND PARK  KS    1129    38   F             2:28:21.6     14:50/M
      32    ELIZABETH CHADD                   PRATT  KS            1024    30   F             2:28:38.2     14:52/M
      33    KERI MEINKING                     OVERLAND PARK  KS    1081    39   F             2:28:41.6     14:52/M
      34    JENNI HAMAKER                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1051    39   F             2:28:52.2     14:53/M
      35    SHELLY PATTERSON                  PRATT  KS            1089    47   F             2:29:39.2     14:58/M
      36    BRIANA DEHAEMERS                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1033    30   F             2:33:22.3     15:20/M
      37    LEEANNA MASSIGNANI                WINCHESTER  CA       1073    36   F             2:36:54.3     15:41/M
      38    ERIN TODD                         LEE'S SUMMIT  MO     1121    25   F             2:37:13.3     15:43/M
      39    LALONI BACA                       COVINGTON  OK        1008    29   F             2:40:40.0     16:04/M
      40    SUE JOHNSON                       BETTENDORF  IA       1059    58   F             2:41:26.0     16:09/M
      41    JULIE GASPER                      LAWRENCE  KS         1043    31   F             2:43:06.4     16:19/M
      42    DEBRA ANTHONY                     PITTSBURG  KS        1006    48   F             2:43:10.6     16:19/M
      43    FELICIA DEATHERAGE                TULSA  OK            1031    25   F             2:46:46.7     16:41/M
      44    SARAH CAUTHON                     BALDWIN CITY  KS     1022    33   F             2:49:26.0     16:57/M
      45    MEL BALDRIDGE                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1137    38   F             2:53:03.8     17:18/M
      46    DOROTHY GARDNER                   LIBERTY  MO          1041    41   F             2:57:00.9     17:42/M
      47    HALEY KEEN                        PARKVILLE  MO        1063    15   F             2:59:00.3     17:54/M
      48    MELISSA DENISON                   DES MOINES  IA       1034    43   F             2:59:53.5     17:59/M
      49    JENNIFER REDENBAUGH               SHAWNEE  KS          1098    21   F             3:03:38.8     18:22/M
      50    DESIREE POWELL                    ENID  OK             1093    50   F             3:04:59.7     18:30/M
      51    MELISSA PETERSON                  ST. JOSEPH  MO       1090    38   F             3:05:44.8     18:34/M
      52    JILL MASTERS                      STEWARTSVILLE  MO    1075    36   F             3:05:44.9     18:34/M
      53    JAN SHIRK                         SALINA  KS            350    54   F             3:08:53.9     18:53/M
      54    THERESA ROACH                     LAWRENCE  KS         1102    38   F             3:10:19.5     19:02/M
      55    PAULINE COUGOT                                          362    44   F             3:13:24.2     19:20/M
      56    BROOK BARR                        LEAVENWORTH  KS       302    30   F             3:16:52.1     19:41/M
      57    KASSIE DAUGHERTY                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1282    27   F             3:19:24.7     19:56/M
      58    AMY BOUNTON                                            1281    40   F             3:19:24.9     19:56/M
      59    KATRINA ALLEN                     LEE'S SUMMIT  MO     1004    39   F             3:19:25.9     19:57/M
      60    TATIANA BLANC                     SANTA MONICA  CA      304    29   F             3:26:37.9     20:40/M
      61    DEANNA SMITH                      NEW YORK  NY          353    32   F             3:35:17.7     21:32/M
      62    LEIGH ELLYN STEPHENSON            INDEPENDENCE  MO      355    29   F             3:37:31.0     21:45/M
      63    VALERIE MILNES                    MIAMI  FL            1083    29   F             3:51:46.9     23:11/M
      64    DARCIE SCHNEIDEWIND               LYNDON  KS           1106    37   F             3:51:48.0     23:11/M
      65    JEANNIE FIGGE                     KANSAS CITY  KS      1038    35   F             5:40:17.6     34:02/M
      66    LISA MARKOVICH                                         1274    39   F             5:40:18.0     34:02/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    BRICE YOUNG                                            1277    26   M             1:22:56.6      8:18/M
       2    TREVOR JOHANNSEN                  STEELVILLE  MO       1058    23   M             1:23:45.0      8:23/M
       3    MARTIN DELISLE                                         1133    32   M             1:24:07.1      8:25/M
       4    VICTOR STICHNOT                   KANSAS CITY  MO      1118    20   M             1:25:46.3      8:35/M
       5    RICK MAYO                         KEARNEY  MO          1076    35   M             1:34:28.0      9:27/M
       6    CODY JONES                                             1135    26   M             1:36:28.0      9:39/M
       7    MATT BILHIMER                     LAWRENCE  KS         1013    23   M             1:39:03.8      9:54/M
       8    TREY POWELL                       COLUMBIA  SC         1094    38   M             1:44:10.3     10:25/M
       9    JACKSON ADAMS                     COLUMBIA  MO         1001    19   M             1:48:10.1     10:49/M
      10    AARON ROBERTS                     SEATTLE  WA          1103    37   M             1:51:28.7     11:09/M
      11    ANDRE MASSIGNANI                  WINCHESTER  CA       1074    40   M             1:51:46.6     11:11/M
      12    MARK TERWILLEGER                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1120    30   M             1:52:31.9     11:15/M
      13    CURT CEBULA                       LEES SUMMIT  MO      1023    19   M             1:53:31.4     11:21/M
      14    ROBERT HILLYER                    SAINT JOSEPH  MO     1055    20   M             1:53:46.9     11:23/M
      15    IAN TALBOT                        LAWSON  MO           1119    23   M             1:53:52.9     11:23/M
      16    DAVE EBBERTS                      KANSAS CITY  MO      1036    47   M             1:54:10.2     11:25/M
      17    MARK INBODY                       LAWRENCE  KS           46    45   M             1:54:54.0     11:29/M
      18    PATRICK KIRK                      SHAWNEE  KS          1068    25   M             1:55:37.1     11:34/M
      19    KURT RIETEMA                      KANSAS CITY  KS      1101    32   M             1:56:23.7     11:38/M
      20    RICK COATS                        COLUMBIA  MO         1027    43   M             1:57:21.1     11:44/M
      21    JACOB KAPLAN-MOSS                 PERRY  KS            1060    29   M             1:58:26.1     11:51/M
      22    JEREMY KELLY                      OLATHE  KS           1064    34   M             1:58:52.1     11:53/M
      23    GLENN RICHEY                      ST. JOSEPH  MO       1100    58   M             1:58:53.2     11:53/M
      24    DEAN RUSSELL                      PARKVILLE  MO        1279    55   M             1:58:54.9     11:53/M
      25    JOSH MORTON                       LEAWOOD  KS          1086    50   M             1:59:03.1     11:54/M
      26    GARY SMITH                        KANSAS CITY  MO      1113    48   M             2:00:02.2     12:00/M
      27    CLAY WAYANT                       TOPEKA  KS           1125    20   M             2:01:43.4     12:10/M
      28    DAVID MUNNS                       COLUMBIA  MO         1087    36   M             2:01:55.3     12:12/M
      29    JOE RUZICKA                       FORT BENNING  GA     1104    34   M             2:02:04.9     12:12/M
      30    JEFF MCDERMOTT                    DES MOINES  IA       1079    31   M             2:02:41.8     12:16/M
      31    NATHAN HOSFORD                    HESSTON  KS          1056    34   M             2:03:00.6     12:18/M
      32    ANDY MCDERMOTT                    CEDAR RAPIDS  IA     1078    27   M             2:03:30.6     12:21/M
      33    MIC BOETTNER                      OMAHA  NE            1016    32   M             2:04:34.1     12:27/M
      34    TOM BERTONCINO                    KANSAS CITY  MO      1012    39   M             2:04:36.7     12:28/M
      35    CHARLES SHIELDS                   BENTONVILLE  AR      1108    41   M             2:05:37.8     12:34/M
      36    ERIC VIERA                        KANSAS CITY  MO      1123    38   M             2:06:24.3     12:38/M
      37    MATT WALJE                                             1140    22   M             2:06:59.9     12:42/M
      38    TRAVIS KIERRE                     OLATHE  KS           1132    31   M             2:07:26.0     12:45/M
      39    GARY RAO                          OVERLAND PARK  KS    1097    31   M             2:07:26.8     12:45/M
      40    BRENT BAKER                       TOPEKA  KS           1009    32   M             2:07:53.3     12:47/M
      41    SHANE JONES                                            1139    36   M             2:08:32.9     12:51/M
      42    GEORGE SIMS                       KANSAS CITY  KS      1111    40   M             2:09:05.0     12:55/M
      43    TED LYMUR                                              1131    51   M             2:09:09.9     12:55/M
      44    TRAVIS WILSON                     TOPEKA  KS           1127    41   M             2:09:26.1     12:57/M
      45    BOB BUNDSCHUH                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1020    43   M             2:10:27.0     13:03/M
      46    JOHNNY TREMBLAY                                        1134    35   M             2:11:12.0     13:07/M
      47    KEVIN CARON                       CHICAGO  IL          1021    24   M             2:13:25.7     13:21/M
      48    SAMUEL STEPP                      PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1116    26   M             2:13:43.9     13:22/M
      49    STEPHEN STICHNOT                  KANSAS CITY  MO      1117    51   M             2:14:43.0     13:28/M
      50    JOHNATHAN CRAG                                         1273    22   M             2:16:33.6     13:39/M
      51    ADAM SCHAUMBURG                   PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1105    25   M             2:16:54.3     13:41/M
      52    JEFFREY ALGER                     SAINT PAUL  MN       1003    40   M             2:17:50.0     13:47/M
      53    BENJAMIN MOORE                    BELLEVUE  NE         1084    34   M             2:18:35.2     13:52/M
      54    MIKE KING                         BLUE SPRINGS  MO     1067    54   M             2:18:50.6     13:53/M
      55    JASON HEEG                        MANASAS  VA          1054    39   M             2:20:02.2     14:00/M
      56    JEREMY GULLEY                     PAOLA  KS            1050    38   M             2:20:28.8     14:03/M
      57    ALIREZA ASHTARI                   EDWARDSVILLE  IL     1007    33   M             2:21:54.0     14:11/M
      58    STEVE RABURNE                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1096    50   M             2:23:30.3     14:21/M
      59    JONATHAN MARTENS                  LEAVENWORTH  KS      1072    22   M             2:24:55.0     14:30/M
      60    KYLE PHILLIPS                     TOPEKA  KS           1091    33   M             2:25:08.1     14:31/M
      61    CHRIS PRESSER                     KANSAS CITY  MO      1095    36   M             2:25:14.7     14:31/M
      62    JEFF HEAD                         GLADSTONE  MO        1053    42   M             2:25:43.5     14:34/M
      63    BRYAN TLAMKA                      LINCOLN  NE            73    36   M             2:26:57.0     14:42/M
      64    SCOTT BISHOP                      WICHITA  KS            11    39   M             2:27:23.0     14:44/M
      65    SCOTT GROTH                       SHAWNEE  KS          1048    47   M             2:27:40.4     14:46/M
      66    DOUG WALTMAN                      SHAWNEE  KS          1124    50   M             2:27:40.6     14:46/M
      67    JUSTIN HOWELL                     LEAWOOD  KS          1057    30   M             2:31:25.4     15:09/M
      68    PETE GRATHOFF                     SHAWNEE  KS          1046    42   M             2:32:59.0     15:18/M
      69    QUINCY ALEXANDER                  LEE 'S SUUMMIT  MO   1002    36   M             2:33:14.8     15:19/M
      70    CURT HASSLER                      LEES SUMMIT  MO      1052    38   M             2:33:15.8     15:20/M
      71    JOHN DEHAEMERS                    KANSAS CITY  MO      1032    36   M             2:33:22.2     15:20/M
      72    TRAVIIS MASSENGALE                                     1276    22   M             2:38:04.1     15:48/M
      73    TONY DORRELL                      OLATHE  KS            315    46   M             2:38:08.0     15:49/M
      74    CHAD MERRILL                                           1283    28   M             2:46:13.3     16:37/M
      75    WILLIAM KEEN                      PARKVILLE  MO        1061    42   M             2:50:15.7     17:02/M
      76    LANCE HARPER                                           1130    29   M             2:50:51.8     17:05/M
      77    CAMERON TAYLOR                                         1136    39   M             2:55:23.8     17:32/M
      78    BRYAN GARDNER                     LIBERTY  MO          1042    43   M             2:57:04.4     17:42/M
      79    TAYLOR KEEN                       PARKVILLE  MO        1062    16   M             2:57:45.5     17:47/M
      80    KELLY GILSTRAP                    GRANDVIEW  MO        1045    43   M             2:59:54.2     17:59/M
      81    BILL SHIRK                        SALINA  KS            351    65   M             3:06:15.5     18:38/M
      82    COLE EVANS                        WICHITA  KS           318    25   M             3:08:51.7     18:53/M
      83    MIKE MCCAFFERTY                   LAWRENCE  KS         1077    58   M             3:11:06.7     19:07/M
      84    JASON NALL                        OVERLAND PARK  KS    1088    31   M             3:11:10.3     19:07/M
      85    JOHN KEVERN                       PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  1065    30   M             3:11:10.9     19:07/M
      86    BRUCE STANSBERRY                  INDEPENDENCE  MO     1115    59   M             3:17:49.1     19:47/M
      87    ERIC MARKOWICZ                    SHAWNEE  KS          1071    32   M             3:19:27.2     19:57/M