Teri Mathis Zenner Memorial Run/Walk 5K

Age Group Results

June 18, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEGAN BETSWORTH GARDNER KS

20

25

10

21:54.9

21:56.8

7:05/M

 
Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMILY MAGNESS OLATHE KS

184

12

110

32:38.9

32:41.8

10:33/M

2

KELSEY SALTER OVERLAND PARK KS

258

12

121

33:56.3

33:58.9

10:57/M

3

LUCI LEGAN OLATHE KS

173

9

243

53:35.5

54:19.2

17:31/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BROOKLYN ELLIS OLATHE KS

83

17

12

22:24.3

22:26.0

7:14/M

2

BRENDA ELLIS OLATHE KS

82

19

20

23:17.9

23:19.4

7:31/M

3

JENNA BARTHOLOMEW DREXEL MO

12

14

24

24:02.7

24:04.9

7:46/M

4

SHELBY KRIEG OVERLAND PARK KS

164

19

43

26:15.8

26:18.6

8:29/M

5

ALIX NOTEBOOM OVERLAND PARK KS

221

14

50

26:52.4

26:54.0

8:41/M

6

JORDAN BROUWER OLATHE KS

31

16

51

27:00.0

27:04.4

8:44/M

7

MELODY HANSON SPRING HILL KS

121

15

68

28:08.4

28:18.9

9:08/M

8

SHANNA STEWART OVERLAND PARK KS

330

19

81

29:45.2

29:51.8

9:38/M

9

RACHEL BISHOP Olathe KS

327

13

83

29:51.0

30:04.9

9:42/M

10

SANDRA SANCHEZ OLATHE KS

260

15

94

30:33.8

30:36.7

9:52/M

11

KATELYN SANDERS COWGILL MO

261

18

98

31:06.6

31:11.0

10:04/M

12

CHRISTINE PORTER FREEMAN MO

237

19

122

34:03.7

34:26.4

11:06/M

13

REBEKAH BISHOP Olathe KS

326

13

124

34:06.3

34:19.5

11:04/M

14

KATE MURPHY OLATHE KS

217

19

200

44:53.3

45:27.8

14:40/M

15

SKYLER CATHLEEN HUSTON SPRING HILL KS

150

19

218

48:47.9

49:17.0

15:54/M

16

KAYLA LEGAN OLATHE KS

172

14

222

49:47.7

50:31.2

16:18/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TARA SHAW

358

29

40

26:06.9

26:16.3

8:28/M

2

REBECCA HEFFRON KANSAS CITY MO

130

20

42

26:08.0

26:10.0

8:26/M

3

ADAM PFANNENSTIEL KANSAS CITY MO

233

27

44

26:19.2

26:32.3

8:34/M

4

SARAH PFANNENSTIEL KANSAS CITY MO

234

27

60

27:32.5

27:45.8

8:57/M

5

HOPE CLEMON OVERLAND PARK KS

63

28

70

28:09.7

28:48.2

9:17/M

6

COURTNEY KLAUS OTTAWA KS

162

27

75

28:39.5

28:43.9

9:16/M

7

JENNIFER DADY OLATHE KS

70

28

76

28:56.2

29:07.4

9:24/M

8

MEREDITH HENGEL GRAIN VALLEY MO

132

28

77

29:10.6

29:18.3

9:27/M

9

LINDSAY GROGAN OVERLAND PARK KS

106

20

79

29:35.3

29:46.2

9:36/M

10

SARAH DODD OLATHE KS

75

25

80

29:35.6

29:48.4

9:37/M

11

REBECCA HOLTHOUSE SHAWNEE KS

140

21

92

30:18.9

30:34.1

9:52/M

12

JILL WEGE OVERLAND PARK KS

307

22

101

31:41.6

31:53.1

10:17/M

13

SARAH VOSS KANSAS CITY MO

303

24

115

33:03.3

33:19.8

10:45/M

14

ALISON HOVER

347

24

118

33:37.4

33:48.1

10:54/M

15

LISA MARINO OVERLAND PARK KS

189

29

123

34:05.9

34:23.3

11:05/M

16

BROOKLYN BENGTSON OLATHE KS

18

25

137

35:14.3

35:19.7

11:24/M

17

KATRENA ALTIERI KANSAS CITY KS

6

24

144

35:39.8

36:14.1

11:41/M

18

LINDSEY EIKENBARY LIBERTY MO

81

26

155

36:41.0

37:34.7

12:07/M

19

JACQUELINE LEOTAUD OLATHE KS

175

28

156

36:52.3

37:30.1

12:06/M

20

MICHELLE GEARY STILWELL KS

97

24

168

37:53.5

38:43.9

12:29/M

21

MARCIE TEEL KANSAS CITY KS

288

29

174

38:01.9

38:16.1

12:21/M

22

CLAIR WYATT KANSAS CITY KS

316

20

176

38:03.1

38:16.3

12:21/M

23

ANGELA WARD OLATHE KS

305

27

189

40:39.1

40:53.8

13:11/M

24

ANDREA BRIDGES

345

26

190

40:41.0

40:50.4

13:10/M

25

TERI EICKHOFF KANSAS CITY KS

80

25

194

41:45.7

42:23.1

13:40/M

26

ANDREA JOURNOT

354

28

207

45:47.5

46:05.5

14:52/M

27

BRIANNE ZENNER LENEXA KS

319

28

208

45:48.0

46:05.8

14:52/M

28

RACHELLE HOCHGRABER KANSAS CITY MO

137

28

209

45:54.1

46:48.1

15:06/M

29

MISTY PARSONS KANSAS CITY MO

230

28

211

45:54.5

46:48.0

15:06/M

30

ALLIE HAMILTON OLATHE KS

116

20

221

49:08.4

49:47.5

16:04/M

31

NICOLE SERVICE LENEXA KS

265

29

257

55:21.3

55:38.1

17:57/M

32

MEREDITH MORRIS Mission KS

333

29

259

55:34.0

55:34.0

17:55/M

33

LINDSEY STEPHENSON GARDNER KS

278

28

260

55:36.8

55:36.8

17:56/M

34

JULIA BRYANT OLATHE KS

38

29

266

56:21.0

57:01.8

18:24/M

35

CAROLYN BRIDGES WICHITA KS

26

29

276

58:41.0

59:17.8

19:07/M

36

AMY BRIDGES

346

26

281

59:47.7

59:57.3

19:20/M

37

ALEXA CLARK GARDNER KS

59

20

283

59:57.2

59:57.2

19:20/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BUFFIE MOCK STILWELL KS

211

37

11

22:14.8

22:16.7

7:11/M

2

DORETTA MOLES

344

38

25

24:02.8

24:05.1

7:46/M

3

MANDY BALIVA OVERLAND PARK KS

11

31

27

24:24.4

24:29.1

7:54/M

4

MACKENZIE BROWN OLATHE KS

34

33

30

24:43.4

24:53.8

8:02/M

5

SARA BORDEN DREXEL MO

23

32

34

25:21.5

25:24.2

8:12/M

6

VALERIE MEADE GARDNER KS

202

36

45

26:21.6

26:33.8

8:34/M

7

RACHEL LEE OLATHE KS

170

33

46

26:36.4

26:45.3

8:38/M

8

AMY WALKER DE SOTO KS

304

39

53

27:08.6

27:27.1

8:51/M

9

JANE STANLEY OVERLAND PARK KS

276

33

54

27:12.1

27:21.0

8:49/M

10

SHERRY EDWARDS OVERLAND PARK KS

78

35

56

27:17.8

27:26.5

8:51/M

11

LARISSA DOTY OVERLAND PARK KS

76

30

63

27:37.4

27:42.5

8:56/M

12

SHANNON HODGES LAWRENCE KS

139

32

65

27:55.1

28:11.5

9:05/M

13

CRYSTAL MURRAY OVERLAND PARK KS

219

33

67

28:01.8

28:14.4

9:06/M

14

ANDREA SULLIVAN OVERLAND PARK KS

285

38

72

28:24.9

28:29.6

9:11/M

15

ERIN GILMORE GARDNER KS

100

37

78

29:26.7

29:51.0

9:38/M

16

TARA RYSDAM OLATHE KS

255

32

84

29:57.1

30:01.6

9:41/M

17

MEGAN FOLAND SHAWNEE KS

91

30

86

30:07.8

30:12.8

9:45/M

18

CORINA BURGIN GARDNER KS

40

37

88

30:10.2

30:25.1

9:49/M

19

JENNIFER MARTIN DREXEL MO

192

33

90

30:12.1

30:26.5

9:49/M

20

JENNY WHEELER DREXEL MO

310

32

91

30:12.2

30:26.6

9:49/M

21

BECKY FINKE OVERLAND PARK KS

89

37

97

30:49.2

31:07.2

10:02/M

22

SARA JO RIEDESEL LENEXA KS

247

34

104

31:47.6

32:03.3

10:20/M

23

AMY SANDY PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

262

35

105

31:51.0

31:58.1

10:19/M

24

JENNIFER HAM KANSAS CITY MO

112

31

106

32:26.8

32:54.5

10:37/M

25

NICHOLE LUGINBILL OLATHE KS

179

37

108

32:36.1

33:10.9

10:42/M

26

KATE GOLUBSKI LENEXA KS

103

32

111

32:45.6

33:01.0

10:39/M

27

CHRIS SEVERE KANSAS CITY MO

266

35

113

32:56.4

33:24.3

10:46/M

28

JIMMY HORNER PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

143

32

116

33:16.2

33:31.4

10:49/M

29

JANEE JILL STUMP OLATHE KS

283

39

120

33:51.9

34:06.0

11:00/M

30

DONNA CAMPAGNOLO OLATHE KS

49

34

141

35:25.6

35:43.6

11:31/M

31

STACY LANDIS KANSAS CITY MO

167

34

145

35:53.5

36:01.5

11:37/M

32

ASHLEY BROWN MERRIAM KS

32

32

146

35:53.8

36:01.5

11:37/M

33

MICHELE JANINE MCMURRY OLATHE KS

198

35

151

36:31.3

36:41.9

11:50/M

34

HEATHER CLINGER LAWRENCE KS

64

31

153

36:39.3

36:59.0

11:56/M

35

LAUREN BAXTER Olathe KS

332

31

159

37:07.6

37:34.3

12:07/M

36

BONNIE DEEHART

348

39

161

37:21.2

37:25.1

12:04/M

37

AMANDA EVANS GARDNER KS

88

33

162

37:27.4

37:52.2

12:13/M

38

AMBER POTTS OLATHE KS

239

32

171

37:54.5

38:42.9

12:29/M

39

JULIE BULLEIGH SHAWNEE KS

39

34

178

38:20.0

38:46.2

12:30/M

40

CARLA TOOKS SHAWNEE KS

295

37

185

40:01.1

40:18.7

13:00/M

41

ANNA THOMAS-RIOS KANSAS CITY MO

292

37

193

41:28.9

41:51.6

13:30/M

42

MELISSA HYDER KANSAS CITY MO

152

34

199

43:29.5

44:11.1

14:15/M

43

JUANICE WILLIAMS GREENWOOD MO

311

38

204

45:05.2

45:14.0

14:35/M

44

AMBER AUFFERT KANSAS CITY MO

9

31

210

45:54.2

46:47.8

15:05/M

45

MARGARET THOMPSON SHAWNEE KS

294

32

215

46:56.9

47:29.0

15:19/M

46

KELLY E. HYER

324

33

216

48:21.5

49:03.4

15:49/M

47

JAIME KERNAGHAN OLATHE KS

160

34

217

48:29.4

48:29.4

15:38/M

48

MENISSA HILL-BROX OLATHE KS

136

38

223

49:49.0

50:12.3

16:12/M

49

ANITA RANHOTRA LENEXA KS

242

38

235

51:46.5

52:11.0

16:50/M

50

GRETCHEN MONTEZ KANSAS CITY MO

214

31

236

52:10.4

52:29.4

16:56/M

51

PATRICIA LUM LENEXA KS

180

37

240

53:00.9

53:25.8

17:14/M

52

CARRIE A SCHOEBERL SHAWNEE KS

263

31

252

55:00.4

55:36.2

17:56/M

53

MONIQUE CAIN NEW CENTURY KS

46

39

256

55:15.8

55:15.8

17:49/M

54

KATE MCNEIL OLATHE KS

200

32

267

56:21.1

57:01.4

18:24/M

55

AMY HOWARTER OVERLAND PARK KS

145

34

268

56:22.5

56:56.0

18:22/M

56

TINA LYNN LIPARI STILWELL KS

177

37

270

56:52.2

57:25.9

18:31/M

57

JODI KELLEY OVERLAND PARK KS

158

36

272

56:53.9

57:38.0

18:35/M

58

CHRISTI MERSCHBROCK OVERLAND PARK KS

205

39

273

56:54.3

57:37.5

18:35/M

59

DAWN HEALY SHAWNEE KS

127

30

292

1:02:07.8

1:03:22.2

20:26/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BONNIE STEER OLATHE KS

277

42

39

26:05.2

26:14.4

8:28/M

2

ALEXANDRA CLARK GARDNER KS

60

40

59

27:30.9

27:32.5

8:53/M

3

DONNA ELLIS OLATHE KS

85

43

64

27:45.7

27:48.5

8:58/M

4

KIM HANSON SPRING HILL KS

120

44

66

27:58.8

28:09.6

9:05/M

5

DIANE ASMANN

340

49

69

28:08.7

28:18.6

9:08/M

6

PAULA BOLZ OVERLAND PARK KS

21

44

93

30:24.3

30:30.1

9:50/M

7

JACQUE IVEY PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

153

40

99

31:12.5

31:19.0

10:06/M

8

SUZANNE LUNA OLATHE KS

181

40

112

32:49.6

33:17.3

10:44/M

9

BRENDA VANLENGEN SHAWNEE KS

297

45

117

33:34.9

33:56.1

10:57/M

10

LISA GROGAN OVERLAND PARK KS

107

48

119

33:40.8

33:51.6

10:55/M

11

CYNTHIA JORDAN OLATHE KS

156

48

125

34:19.6

34:31.4

11:08/M

12

SUSAN PORTER FREEMAN MO

238

45

130

34:37.2

34:59.0

11:17/M

13

LISA CAMPBELL OLATHE KS

50

43

136

35:12.8

35:24.7

11:25/M

14

KARIN SORENSEN OVERLAND PARK KS

273

47

140

35:24.5

35:45.1

11:32/M

15

SUSAN BROUWER

339

43

148

36:18.8

36:37.5

11:49/M

16

KAREN VAUGHN

329

42

150

36:25.5

36:39.0

11:49/M

17

DEBRA BROUWER OLATHE KS

30

40

158

36:56.0

37:15.6

12:01/M

18

MARY DALTON SHAWNEE KS

72

46

166

37:53.2

38:08.3

12:18/M

19

KELLY GILLESPIE SHAWNEE KS

99

42

179

38:29.5

38:55.1

12:33/M

20

AMY TURNER SHAWNEE KS

296

44

180

38:30.1

38:55.7

12:33/M

21

LISA HAMILTON OLATHE KS

115

42

182

39:24.9

39:53.5

12:52/M

22

ANDREA HODGES STILWELL KS

138

48

183

39:53.2

40:17.5

13:00/M

23

KARMA REEDY LAWRENCE KS

244

41

186

40:21.3

40:21.3

13:01/M

24

SALLY JO ORTH CENTERVILLE KS

227

46

188

40:34.2

40:59.8

13:13/M

25

TRACY OLIVIER OLATHE KS

226

44

192

41:25.4

42:04.9

13:34/M

26

KAREN FINNEY OLATHE KS

90

43

198

43:27.4

43:55.0

14:10/M

27

TONI BISHOP Olathe KS

325

46

201

44:53.5

45:10.5

14:34/M

28

LAURA MURPHY OLATHE KS

218

44

202

44:53.8

45:27.5

14:40/M

29

CINDY HUSTON SPRING HILL KS

148

45

219

48:48.2

49:17.0

15:54/M

30

DEBORAH MALONEY OLATHE KS

186

43

237

52:15.0

52:29.8

16:56/M

31

KIM BROWN LAWRENCE KS

33

42

249

54:48.4

55:15.6

17:49/M

32

SUSAN ROME SHAWNEE KS

249

42

251

54:54.1

55:42.6

17:58/M

33

KELLY MAMIE OLATHE KS

187

45

253

55:06.1

55:43.4

17:58/M

34

DENISE VESEY OTTAWA KS

299

45

254

55:06.7

55:06.7

17:46/M

35

CARLA RUSSELL KANSAS CITY KS

251

45

258

55:22.2

55:38.8

17:57/M

36

KARLA CLARK GARDNER KS

58

40

284

59:57.5

59:57.5

19:20/M

37

GINGER HOWARD SHAWNEE MISSION KS

144

42

291

1:02:07.0

1:03:21.6

20:26/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURIE SMITH KANSAS CITY MO

272

53

62

27:37.2

27:39.4

8:55/M

2

KAREN YOAKUM OVERLAND PARK KS

318

51

74

28:28.8

28:39.8

9:15/M

3

PATTY TANQUARY OLATHE KS

287

53

89

30:11.1

30:26.8

9:49/M

4

SUSAN BUZZARD PLANO TX

45

51

128

34:32.4

34:46.2

11:13/M

5

DEBBIE STEWART OVERLAND PARK KS

281

50

134

34:53.6

35:00.3

11:17/M

6

LIBBY SAHL OLATHE KS

257

53

138

35:19.8

35:23.9

11:25/M

7

REBECCA MAYNARD KANSAS CITY MO

194

51

147

35:54.1

35:58.4

11:36/M

8

JENNY EICKHOFF KANSAS CITY KS

79

53

160

37:17.8

37:30.0

12:06/M

9

BETH WYATT KANSAS CITY KS

317

52

175

38:01.9

38:14.6

12:20/M

10

SARAH ZENNER LENEXA KS

320

57

181

38:50.9

39:14.2

12:39/M

11

STEVANA MCCULLOUGH BONNER SPRINGS KS

195

57

184

39:55.5

40:21.5

13:01/M

12

MARCIA SMITH WELLSVILLE KS

270

51

206

45:40.6

46:11.6

14:54/M

13

MAYME BRINKLEY KANSAS CITY KS

28

57

214

46:17.1

46:30.5

15:00/M

14

KATHY HOVER

353

56

229

51:02.7

51:16.4

16:32/M

15

VALERIE HILL PAOLA KS

135

55

238

52:21.4

52:29.8

16:56/M

16

BETSY HASSELQUIST PAOLA KS

124

58

239

52:27.3

52:36.4

16:58/M

17

VICKI MONCADO OLATHE KS

213

54

241

53:10.7

53:29.7

17:15/M

18

LYNN HICKMAN OLATHE KS

134

52

244

53:36.5

54:18.8

17:31/M

19

JUDY CAMP PAOLA KS

48

57

247

54:39.8

55:04.5

17:46/M

20

KIMBERLY SHURLEY SPRING HILL KS

267

57

248

54:40.5

55:04.4

17:46/M

21

DENISE CHAMBERS GARDNER KS

55

54

263

55:57.4

56:41.5

18:17/M

22

LINDA BRIDGES OVERLAND PARK KS

27

54

271

56:53.3

57:29.1

18:33/M

23

DEB O'CONNOR OVERLAND PARK KS

222

54

274

56:57.9

57:29.8

18:33/M

24

CHERRIL RUSSELL OLATHE KS

252

58

278

58:59.9

59:42.0

19:15/M

25

JANIS CAMERLINCK BONNER SPRINGS KS

47

59

289

1:01:11.1

1:01:36.5

19:52/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JUDY DALTON PARKVILLE MO

71

60

142

35:35.7

35:40.9

11:30/M

2

SUSAN HUGHES OTTAWA KS

146

60

177

38:08.6

38:18.9

12:21/M

3

JODY GAYE HAMMOND LENEXA KS

117

60

230

51:04.3

51:28.4

16:36/M

4

NANCY PURKEY OVERLAND PARK KS

241

64

246

54:19.6

54:41.1

17:38/M

5

JANE S WESTER OLATHE KS

308

61

264

55:59.6

56:43.0

18:18/M

6

RUTH HALE OLATHE KS

111

62

269

56:51.4

57:25.8

18:31/M

7

ROSEMARY PAPPERT SHAWNEE MISSION KS

228

65

275

57:24.2

57:24.2

18:31/M

8

JANET BOWYER OLATHE KS

24

60

286

1:00:00.5

1:00:44.9

19:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIAN ROSE KANSAS CITY MO

355

27

1

17:02.2

17:03.2

5:30/M

 
Top

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRANT HAMILTON OLATHE KS

114

11

127

34:25.9

34:55.0

11:16/M

2

BRANDON KEELING OLATHE KS

157

12

133

34:47.6

34:51.1

11:15/M

3

PATRICK DALTON SHAWNEE KS

73

10

149

36:22.4

36:36.7

11:48/M

4

JAYDEN MATLOCK

357

9

213

46:16.2

46:29.7

15:00/M

5

TAYLOR CHAMBERS GARDNER KS

54

12

224

50:32.2

51:10.5

16:30/M

6

AIDAN SMITH OLATHE KS

268

5

227

50:59.1

51:27.1

16:36/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ZACH CLEMENTS LEAWOOD KS

62

19

2

20:01.2

20:02.1

6:28/M

2

MICHAEL HANSON SPRING HILL KS

122

14

3

20:12.7

20:13.9

6:31/M

3

DREW COLLINS DREXEL MO

66

14

9

21:53.1

21:55.3

7:04/M

4

JONATHAN HANSON SPRING HILL KS

119

14

15

22:57.8

23:09.0

7:28/M

5

KRISTOFER WILLIAMSON KANSAS CITY MO

315

19

21

23:34.5

23:42.5

7:39/M

6

DANIEL MUJICA

341

19

157

36:52.6

37:30.5

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CALEB DADY OLATHE KS

69

28

7

20:46.8

20:50.8

6:43/M

2

KEITH NELSON KANSAS CITY KS

220

23

57

27:19.3

27:20.0

8:49/M

3

BRETT BEEM OLATHE KS

16

27

58

27:24.4

27:33.9

8:53/M

4

CHASE ELLIS OLATHE KS

84

24

102

31:41.8

31:45.1

10:15/M

5

ZACH PIERCE SPRINGFIELD MO

235

27

114

33:03.3

33:51.8

10:55/M

6

TRENTON GUNTER

356

23

163

37:51.1

38:43.8

12:29/M

7

CHRISTOPHER STALLINGS

336

28

165

37:53.2

38:44.9

12:30/M

8

JEFF SCOTT OVERLAND PARK KS

264

27

167

37:53.3

38:44.2

12:30/M

9

CASEY MILLER

338

29

169

37:53.7

38:43.3

12:29/M

10

JUSTIN BAYLARK OVERLAND PARK KS

14

23

170

37:54.0

38:43.6

12:29/M

11

MARCUS WORNER

337

27

173

37:54.9

38:43.0

12:29/M

12

JOSHUA HEFFRON KANSAS CITY MO

129

23

191

41:19.4

41:27.8

13:22/M

13

LUKE BONGIARDINO OLATHE KS

22

26

203

44:55.8

45:41.6

14:44/M

14

MATT BRUNGARDT GARDNER KS

37

24

261

55:37.0

55:37.0

17:56/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRETT LAFOLLETTE KANSAS CITY KS

166

33

5

20:26.0

20:26.9

6:35/M

2

JUSTIN VERMILLION KANSAS CITY MO

298

30

6

20:42.1

20:47.5

6:42/M

3

JEFF TENNIS OLATHE KS

289

34

8

20:52.2

21:04.9

6:48/M

4

DARIN BEVERMAN Olathe KS

349

37

28

24:34.4

24:38.6

7:57/M

5

JEREMY LEE PETERSON Olathe KS

328

37

29

24:35.2

24:39.0

7:57/M

6

BRIAN LINDLEY OLATHE KS

176

37

33

25:20.1

25:25.9

8:12/M

7

BOBBY HORNER PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

141

30

48

26:43.8

27:04.3

8:44/M

8

DAVID BROX OLATHE KS

36

35

49

26:52.1

27:10.5

8:46/M

9

JASON FRANK OLATHE KS

92

36

55

27:17.4

27:36.6

8:54/M

10

MICHAEL MCPHAIL OLATHE KS

201

37

61

27:37.0

27:42.5

8:56/M

11

MARK STURDIVANT MERRIAM KS

284

34

71

28:19.2

28:26.4

9:10/M

12

MIKE BURGIN GARDNER KS

41

37

87

30:09.9

30:24.9

9:48/M

13

JASON VESSEL PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

300

32

95

30:36.3

30:36.3

9:52/M

14

PATRICK LEONARD OLATHE KS

174

33

96

30:47.4

30:49.8

9:56/M

15

VAN ZITNIK OVERLAND PARK KS

322

37

126

34:25.6

34:58.6

11:17/M

16

MARTIN ALTIERI KANSAS CITY KS

7

30

143

35:39.5

36:14.0

11:41/M

17

JEFF CLINGER LAWRENCE KS

65

31

152

36:38.9

36:58.8

11:55/M

18

STEVEN BROERS OLATHE KS

29

38

164

37:53.2

38:44.8

12:30/M

19

JAY DUPNY

360

30

172

37:54.6

38:44.8

12:30/M

20

KARL SMITH OLATHE KS

269

39

228

50:59.5

51:29.4

16:36/M

21

DEREK DIVITO RAYTOWN MO

74

35

265

56:04.8

56:33.8

18:15/M

22

BRENT RUGGLES WICHITA KS

250

30

279

59:21.0

59:57.7

19:20/M

23

MICHAEL RUSSELL OLATHE KS

253

39

287

1:00:16.3

1:00:58.9

19:40/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEVIN ALLEN OLATHE KS

359

42

4

20:18.8

20:20.6

6:34/M

2

BRADLEY BENDLE OVERLAND PARK KS

17

45

14

22:41.5

22:44.0

7:20/M

3

RICK HANSON SPRING HILL KS

123

45

16

23:03.5

23:14.9

7:30/M

4

PAULO VILLACA BALDWIN KS

302

44

17

23:03.9

23:19.6

7:31/M

5

OSCAR CANTU

343

41

19

23:11.5

23:12.8

7:29/M

6

SCOTT BEARD NEVADA MO

15

40

26

24:10.2

24:15.8

7:49/M

7

TIM ROCHE STILWELL KS

248

49

32

25:00.7

25:13.6

8:08/M

8

ROBERT THOMPSON SHAWNEE KS

293

41

36

25:27.9

25:57.7

8:22/M

9

JOHNNY KUNG

342

41

37

25:46.2

25:57.5

8:22/M

10

KEITH COMPTON OLATHE KS

68

42

38

26:02.4

26:16.5

8:28/M

11

WILLIAM BERGMANN LEE'S SUMMITT MO

19

40

41

26:07.2

26:28.5

8:32/M

12

RAYMOND MAGNESS OLATHE KS

185

43

109

32:38.3

32:41.8

10:33/M

13

JOHN J. MELNICK GARDNER KS

203

44

129

34:34.1

36:44.5

11:51/M

14

MARK GROGAN OVERLAND PARK KS

108

47

131

34:37.9

34:48.7

11:14/M

15

BRIAN HAMILTON OLATHE KS

113

42

132

34:44.1

35:14.2

11:22/M

16

SCOTT SORENSEN OVERLAND PARK KS

274

47

139

35:24.2

35:44.8

11:32/M

17

KEVIN ALLEN OLATHE KS

5

42

196

42:55.5

43:08.4

13:55/M

18

SHIFERAW GOBEZIE GARDNER KS

102

44

197

43:20.4

43:24.5

14:00/M

19

MIKE SMITH WELLSVILLE KS

271

42

205

45:40.5

46:11.9

14:54/M

20

NEAL C HUSTON SPRING HILL KS

149

48

220

48:49.7

49:17.4

15:54/M

21

LEONARD MAMIE OLATHE KS

188

48

255

55:06.8

55:43.5

17:58/M

22

THOMAS SMITH OLATHE KS

362

43

262

55:53.2

56:27.0

18:13/M

23

JON HOOK

335

43

293

1:04:31.8

1:05:40.3

21:11/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN PEIMANN SHAWNEE KS

231

56

13

22:38.3

22:39.6

7:18/M

2

HECTOR SANCHEZ OLATHE KS

259

55

18

23:04.1

23:08.1

7:28/M

3

JEFF MAYNARD KANSAS CITY MO

193

54

23

23:56.5

23:59.3

7:44/M

4

NEVILLE BROWN LAWRENCE KS

35

52

52

27:02.6

27:22.8

8:50/M

5

DAVID STEWART

331

53

73

28:28.6

28:35.0

9:13/M

6

DONNIE CAREY SHAWNEE MISSION KS

51

50

82

29:50.6

29:53.5

9:38/M

7

GARY HOVER

352

59

103

31:46.8

31:57.6

10:18/M

8

KEVIN HEDRICK OLATHE KS

128

50

234

51:38.9

52:18.7

16:52/M

9

WALLY WESTER OLATHE KS

309

59

250

54:50.1

55:31.4

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PATRICK O'KEEFE STILWELL KS

225

64

22

23:47.3

23:50.5

7:41/M

2

RALPH MIRES OLATHE KS

210

63

31

24:58.5

25:03.2

8:05/M

3

GREGG PETERSEN NEWTON KS

232

63

35

25:23.6

25:26.5

8:12/M

4

GARY CINOTTO OLATHE KS

57

63

47

26:37.0

26:42.7

8:37/M

5

RICK LUSK SHAWNEE KS

182

60

85

30:07.7

30:12.6

9:45/M

6

JOHN FUEHRING KANSAS CITY MO

94

69

100

31:40.0

31:49.3

10:16/M

7

PHIL KELSEY OLATHE KS

159

69

107

32:31.9

32:38.3

10:32/M

8

TOM FRIEL OLATHE KS

93

68

135

35:03.6

35:20.0

11:24/M

9

PHIL HAMMOND LENEXA KS

118

61

154

36:39.4

37:01.6

11:56/M

10

STEVE MCCULLOUGH BONNER SPRINGS KS

196

64

187

40:24.3

40:50.7

13:10/M

11

JIM HORNER OVERLAND PARK KS

142

68

212

46:02.5

46:22.5

14:57/M

12

MIKE CHAMBERS GARDNER KS

56

62

225

50:35.4

51:13.5

16:31/M

13

STEVE CAUBLE MERRIAM KS

53

60

226

50:58.5

51:25.8

16:35/M

14

MIKE ZENNER LENEXA KS

321

60

231

51:05.6

51:28.6

16:36/M

15

BILL HAGAN OLATHE KS

110

67

232

51:10.0

51:22.1

16:34/M

16

JOHN W BURNS OVERLAND PARK KS

43

61

233

51:12.4

51:23.3

16:35/M

17

JOE MONCADO OLATHE KS

212

61

242

53:22.7

53:43.0

17:20/M

18

HAROLD PURKEY OVERLAND PARK KS

240

64

245

54:19.0

54:40.8

17:38/M

19

WILLIAM RUSSELL OLATHE KS

254

61

277

58:57.9

59:42.2

19:15/M

20

STEVE CLARK RAYMORE MO

61

69

282

59:48.6

59:48.6

19:17/M

21

TIM BOWYER OLATHE KS

25

62

285

59:58.8

1:00:43.9

19:35/M

22

SUZANNE MILLERT KANSAS CITY KS

208

64

288

1:01:10.9

1:01:34.3

19:52/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CLIFF HUNTER Overland Park KS

323

82

195

42:50.3

43:16.7

13:57/M

2

ED BURNHAM BELTON MO

42

91

280

59:37.0

59:45.2

19:16/M

3

RUDY PAPPERT SHAWNEE MISSION KS

229

70

290

1:01:57.8

1:02:08.1

20:03/M

4

HOWARD MCDANIEL OLATHE KS

197

74

294

1:05:52.9

1:06:39.8

21:30/M