Tiblow Trot Bonner Springs 5 Mile

Age Group Results

August 27, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions

Overall Female Overall Winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SHARON STUBLER

195

46

7

33:23.0

6:41/M

 

Female 1 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALLY LANEY Basehor KS

44

15

19

35:26.7

7:05/M

2

DANA SCHWISOW BASEHOR KS

73

27

25

37:00.8

7:24/M

3

HALEY STALLBAUMER Linwood KS

82

16

42

39:53.2

7:59/M

4

AMBER SIFFORD BASEHOR KS

74

25

44

40:10.2

8:02/M

5

QUINNLYN WALCOTT Bonner Springs KS

95

14

45

40:30.7

8:06/M

6

REBECCA CARROLL BONNER SPRINGS KS

1228

15

50

41:02.2

8:12/M

7

SARA REHM Bonner Springs KS

70

15

51

41:10.4

8:14/M

8

KEIRSTEN LINDELOF BASEHOR KS

49

14

58

42:09.6

8:26/M

9

KATIE TINDELL Basehor KS

91

15

59

42:15.7

8:27/M

10

RACHEL SUAREZ Linwood KS

86

14

62

43:16.8

8:39/M

11

SALLY FINCK Kansas City KS

21

28

79

45:34.9

9:07/M

12

MEGAN SIXTA Bonner Springs KS

76

17

88

46:39.9

9:20/M

13

LINDSEY LANEY Basehor KS

45

14

92

48:39.9

9:44/M

14

MICHELLE BRAGG Shawnee KS

4

29

108

51:31.3

10:18/M

15

HALEIGH RIEMER Shawnee KS

71

23

109

51:41.6

10:20/M

16

ARIANA OLIVA

1222

14

118

55:48.8

11:10/M

17

MEGAN STEPHENS Overland Park KS

83

14

120

56:18.6

11:16/M

18

EMILY VITT Bonner Springs KS

93

14

128

1:00:13.9

12:03/M

19

LYNDON SUTTER

1225

14

130

1:02:13.6

12:27/M

20

LEE SUTTER

1226

14

131

1:02:15.2

12:27/M

21

NAHI IRTUZ

190

12

133

1:02:48.7

12:34/M

22

MERYL MILLER Bonner Springs KS

61

27

135

1:03:09.5

12:38/M

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JULIE SIFFORD BASEHOR KS

75

33

48

40:58.3

8:12/M

2

NICOLE GERKIN Bonner Springs KS

27

31

64

43:25.7

8:41/M

3

ANGIE THOMAS

197

36

65

43:32.4

8:42/M

4

TIERNEY THOMPSON OVERLAND PARK KS

90

37

76

45:21.9

9:04/M

5

HEATHER CASEY BASEHOR KS

6

32

77

45:22.0

9:04/M

6

AMY MCCARTY BASEHOR KS

55

34

82

46:08.1

9:14/M

7

MICHELLE GAWITH Shawnee KS

23

36

84

46:19.9

9:16/M

8

LISA JONES KANSAS CITY MO

36

35

90

48:15.5

9:39/M

9

ADRIENNE LYNCH Leavenworth KS

51

33

96

49:33.9

9:55/M

10

MARCY HOOPES

1209

30

110

51:44.6

10:21/M

11

MAGGIE COLLINS Lenexa KS

10

33

121

56:34.9

11:19/M

12

LISA KRONE

1231

39

124

58:04.1

11:37/M

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ROBIN GERBER BONNER SPRINGS KS

25

49

53

41:37.0

8:19/M

2

PAMELA HALL Lansing KS

30

40

66

43:41.7

8:44/M

3

WENDI COFFMAN Olathe KS

9

43

67

43:43.5

8:45/M

4

SUZETTE DOWNING

192

44

68

43:55.7

8:47/M

5

ELIZABETH NOVO GRADAC

193

42

71

44:49.0

8:58/M

6

WENDY DOBBS Bonner Springs KS

16

42

74

45:15.4

9:03/M

7

JACKIE BURNS Edwardsville KS

200

41

83

46:12.7

9:14/M

8

SUSAN MAYBERRY Overland Park KS

53

46

89

47:55.5

9:35/M

9

CYNTHIA GROVER BONNER SPRINGS KS

28

43

95

49:31.8

9:54/M

10

LEANN JONES Bonner Springs KS

37

48

107

51:22.4

10:16/M

11

KRISTI HOFFINE

1224

43

123

58:03.8

11:37/M

12

KIM STOUT

1234

42

126

59:00.4

11:48/M

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

PAM PERICA Bonner Springs KS

67

57

30

37:53.2

7:35/M

2

KATHLEEN RAUPP LENEXA KS

124

56

70

44:34.0

8:55/M

3

KATHLEEN PURDUSKI KANSAS CITY MO

69

56

93

49:06.6

9:49/M

4

JANICE LOUDON OVERLAND PARK KS

50

51

122

57:41.6

11:32/M

5

BETH HILT Lansing KS

1210

51

132

1:02:36.1

12:31/M

6

STEVANA MCCULLOUGH BONNER SPRINGS KS

57

57

134

1:03:06.1

12:37/M

7

MARY MILLER TOPEKA KS

340

54

136

1:03:09.6

12:38/M

 

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

PATTY GERKEN BONNER SPRINGS KS

26

61

80

46:02.5

9:12/M

 

Overall Male Overall Winners Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

GRANT HOLMES

1219

21

1

28:52.0

5:46/M

 

Unkown Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 21406

21406

72

44:49.7

8:58/M

 

Male 1 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALLEN CHESTNUT KANSAS CITY MO

7

24

2

29:56.6

5:59/M

2

MATT COFFMAN

236

17

3

30:47.8

6:09/M

3

ELI ELLIOTT Leavenworth KS

19

16

6

33:12.5

6:38/M

4

JOHNNY FULKERSON

1206

15

9

33:45.7

6:45/M

5

MALICHI OBRIEN

297

23

10

33:45.9

6:45/M

6

DANIEL LAPLANTE Bonner Springs KS

47

13

12

33:55.5

6:47/M

7

T J KIMBROUGH

1213

16

14

34:17.0

6:51/M

8

MARK VITT Bonner Springs KS

94

15

16

34:34.0

6:55/M

9

TANNER TAVIS Bonner Springs KS

87

15

17

34:41.3

6:56/M

10

JOSEPH LEVINSON Tonganoxie KS

48

16

18

34:48.3

6:58/M

11

JAEDY ROBIDONS

1204

25

21

36:08.7

7:14/M

12

CLAYTON KAMINSKI Bonner Springs KS

42

15

22

36:24.7

7:17/M

13

JACOB COOK

1229

14

29

37:51.9

7:34/M

14

JACOB PETERSON

1220

17

32

38:01.1

7:36/M

15

BILL ROCKER

1223

19

33

38:08.7

7:38/M

16

JEFFERSON STORMS

334

15

35

38:20.8

7:40/M

17

JARRED HARRINGTON Bonner Springs KS

31

22

36

38:29.5

7:42/M

18

ZACH TEETERS

1203

15

39

39:34.2

7:55/M

19

JOSIAH SEATON

99

15

43

39:53.4

7:59/M

20

CHRIS LANKFORD

198

29

47

40:41.3

8:08/M

21

ALEX JOHNSON Olathe KS

35

11

49

40:59.6

8:12/M

22

ZACHARY CROUSS

1212

15

52

41:36.0

8:19/M

23

WYATT MILES Basehor KS

60

15

56

41:59.2

8:24/M

24

JORDAN KRAUSS

1233

19

87

46:36.7

9:19/M

25

MATTHEW EKER Edwardsville KS

18

27

98

49:35.6

9:55/M

26

KALAB WILSON

1215

10

99

50:10.4

10:02/M

27

DANIEL ROBINETTE

1232

14

114

52:42.1

10:32/M

28

RYAN DOWNING

1216

11

125

58:43.8

11:45/M

29

BRAD STOUT

1230

15

127

59:00.4

11:48/M

 

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CASEY JONES Basehor KS

40

38

11

33:53.0

6:47/M

2

ROBERT CHASE

313

32

24

36:47.1

7:21/M

3

MICHAEL MCBRIDE FORT COLLINS CO

54

38

26

37:13.3

7:27/M

4

DANIEL SPRINGER Kansas City KS

81

35

27

37:21.3

7:28/M

5

MIKE JONES OVERLAND PARK KS

38

37

40

39:45.6

7:57/M

6

BRANDON SIFFORD

1202

31

46

40:38.3

8:08/M

7

TIMOTHY GENGLER Kansas City KS

24

31

57

42:00.9

8:24/M

8

JOEL KIVETT OLATHE KS

43

33

63

43:25.6

8:41/M

9

CHRIS THOM Bonner Springs KS

88

32

75

45:16.1

9:03/M

10

RYAN MCCARTY BASEHOR KS

56

35

81

46:07.6

9:13/M

11

JEFF SNYDER

1201

32

97

49:34.3

9:55/M

12

JOSH HOPPES

1208

34

111

51:54.5

10:23/M

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

HOWARD LANEY Basehor KS

46

46

8

33:38.0

6:44/M

2

RICK BURNS

100

47

23

36:42.8

7:20/M

3

RAYMOND MOSIER Kansas City KS

65

49

28

37:43.1

7:33/M

4

STEVE COOK

1207

45

34

38:12.2

7:38/M

5

OZ CANTU Kansas City, Mo MO

1211

41

38

38:51.6

7:46/M

6

JEFFERSON STORMS

298

47

54

41:37.7

8:19/M

7

MARLIN GAWAITH Shawnee KS

22

40

55

41:52.9

8:22/M

8

STEVE HEINKING

147

45

61

43:11.3

8:38/M

9

RONNIE SMITH Bonner Springs KS

78

40

69

44:21.6

8:52/M

10

DAVID NOVOGRATIC

194

43

78

45:27.7

9:05/M

11

KENT WILSON

1214

48

100

50:11.9

10:02/M

12

DON COOLEY Bonner Springs KS

11

42

104

50:42.7

10:08/M

13

MICHAEL JONES

1218

48

115

54:48.3

10:58/M

14

SCOTT GROVER Bonner Springs KS

29

47

117

55:33.3

11:07/M

15

JEFF TINDELL Basehor KS

92

42

119

56:08.8

11:14/M

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

MIKE MOSIER Holton KS

66

50

4

32:35.6

6:31/M

2

BRIAN DALDORPH Lawrence KS

13

53

5

33:00.7

6:36/M

3

LARRY CHESTNUT Mission KS

8

55

13

34:03.8

6:49/M

4

JAY RAUPP LENEXA KS

125

55

20

35:35.3

7:07/M

5

GRANT CYNOR LEAWOOD KS

12

50

31

37:53.9

7:35/M

6

GEORGE WILSON Shawnee KS

97

53

60

43:05.7

8:37/M

7

STEVE RIEMER Shawnee KS

72

54

73

44:54.0

8:59/M

8

TOM MITCHELL Kansas City KS

62

51

85

46:21.1

9:16/M

9

JEFF SIXTA Bonner Springs KS

77

54

91

48:35.8

9:43/M

10

THOMAS PHALEN Kansas City KS

68

51

101

50:21.2

10:04/M

11

MIKE STONE Kansas City KS

84

53

102

50:23.0

10:05/M

12

DAN YATES

1227

54

113

52:41.1

10:32/M

13

BILL THOMAS Overland Park

89

56

138

1:07:57.5

13:35/M

 

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

RICK HOGAN Leawood KS

33

66

15

34:23.8

6:53/M

2

LARRY EVERLY INDEPENDENCE MO

20

61

37

38:38.5

7:44/M

3

DAVID JONES BASEHOR KS

39

68

41

39:46.7

7:57/M

4

PAUL DENT Shawnee Mission KS

14

61

86

46:33.4

9:19/M

5

JIM LONGNTZOS

1205

60

94

49:07.4

9:49/M

6

DENNIS MORGAN Kansas City KS

64

69

103

50:35.5

10:07/M

7

JOHN JONES Lenexa KS

41

62

105

51:04.5

10:13/M

8

MITCHELL MELLOTT Bonner Springs KS

59

65

106

51:11.1

10:14/M

9

JACK BLANZ BONNER SPRINGS KS

2

60

112

52:17.0

10:27/M

10

BOB JOZVJIAK

196

60

116

54:54.1

10:59/M

11

PAUL DORSEY Lansing KS

17

72

129

1:00:23.8

12:05/M

12

STEVE MCCULLOUGH BONNER SPRINGS KS

58

64

137

1:04:00.2

12:48/M